Coupe Chastagner

Départementale

PARIS

Le Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RAJOELA Candy 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:33:28 990
2 MOISAND Adele 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:33:42 983
3 SIMOËNS Jeanne 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:33:45 981
4 NIN Colombe 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:33:72 967
5 RENNER Miranda 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:33:96 954
6 LEININGER Ilona 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:87 906
7 PARKER Lena 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:34:95 902
8 ENCAOUA Keren 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:35:28 885
9 PIAULET Cassandre 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:35:78 860
10 DESMAIZIERES Alix 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:37:35 783
11 SIMONUTTI Constance 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:37:81 761
12 CACHOUX Pauline 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:38:08 748
13 DAVID Louise 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:38:19 743
14 COLOMBO Lou 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:38:20 743
15 LAVAIL Victoire 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:38:46 731
16 TICHADOU-WACHE Flavie 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:38:72 719
17 RICHARDSON Ines 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:38:77 716
18 DRAHY Naama 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:39:00 706
19 BRUZZO Aurore 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:39:19 697
20 DUMONT Mahona 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:39:24 695
21 BEN FRIHA Ambre 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:40:09 657
22 QUINT Ilona 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:40:10 657
23 BESSE Zoe 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:40:28 649
24 BILLON-PIERRON Lisa 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:40:54 637
25 BEDRANI Camélia 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:40:59 635
26 AUBRIOT Capucine 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:40:60 635
27 CONNETABLE Barbara 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:40:91 622
28 LEZIER Emma 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:41:13 612
29 SAKLOFF Marie 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:41:25 607
30 LAHUMIERE Mathilde 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:41:29 605
31 BUTTAZZONI-DELAGE Sarah 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:41:31 605
32 ELLIES Margot 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:41:54 595
33 APRA Leopoldine 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:42:27 565
34 LUDWIG Solene 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:43:12 531
35 FOULON Noellia 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:43:31 523
36 BOUDISSA Naïla 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:43:46 517
37 DGHAIEM Farah 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:43:87 502
38 RAOUST Anna 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:44:34 484
39 AUGER Estelle 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:44:92 462
40 AOUCHICHE Émma 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:45:19 452
41 ZERROUK Eva 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:45:19 452
42 LEFEVRE Cleo 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:45:30 448
43 CLEONIS Lauryn 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:45:48 442
44 MOHRI COTTI Tara 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:45:73 433
45 MUTZ Tara 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:45:75 432
46 BURGARD Ilona 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:46:19 416
47 DOUARRE Claire 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:46:59 403
48 PILLOTON Juliette 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:46:97 390
49 JOLY Alexia 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:47:56 370
50 MORSLI Anais 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:47:79 362
51 MAKHLOUF Melissa 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:47:80 362
52 GAUDIN Angelique-Sakura 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:48:10 352
53 LOWRY Elysia 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:48:28 347
54 JOLIVET Julie 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:48:45 341
55 FROMMER Zoé 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:48:56 338
56 METZEN Eulalie 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:48:84 329
57 LAUZE Marianne 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:48:91 327
58 REGIMBEAU Elma 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:48:96 325
59 ANQUETIL Agathe 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:49:09 321
60 ELHELW Jolane 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:49:30 315
61 VALLEE Itzel 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:49:36 313
62 BENKHOUCHA Sirine 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:49:51 308
63 DOSSO Oceane 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:49:96 295
64 LEFEVRE Camille 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:50:55 278
65 CHOSSON Celeste 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:50:76 272
66 GUIGO Marie 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:51:03 264
67 GROSSET Eva 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:51:35 256
68 DESPRES Chloé 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:51:41 254
69 PLANCY Kimberly 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:51:78 244
70 BENNIS Louisa 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:51:95 239
71 DE SOUSA Sabrina 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:53:65 196
72 CHÉRIEF Anaïs 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:57:53 114
73 FOY Anaelle 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:57:64 112
74 VALLÉE Chloé 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:57:66 112
75 ELHEFNAWY Afafe 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
76 AUTARD Gaëlle 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA - Disq.
77 EL IDRISSI Ihssane 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
78 LAMBERT Macha 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
79 DRAUT Julie 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA - Disq.
80 CHEA Ophelie 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA - Disq.