Coupe Chastagner

Départementale

PARIS

Le Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RENNER Miranda 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:35:00 1017
2 MOISAND Adele 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:16 1009
3 ENCAOUA Keren 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:35:62 984
4 LEININGER Ilona 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:81 973
5 RAJOELA Candy 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:36:26 949
6 LAVAIL Victoire 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:36:38 943
7 SIMOËNS Jeanne 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:36:53 935
8 NIN Colombe 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:36:72 925
9 DAVID Louise 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:36:91 915
10 CACHOUX Pauline 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:37:09 906
11 BILLON-PIERRON Lisa 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:37:15 903
12 DUMONT Mahona 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:37:92 863
13 PARKER Lena 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:37:94 862
14 PIAULET Cassandre 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:38:69 825
15 BEN FRIHA Ambre 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:39:06 806
16 TICHADOU-WACHE Flavie 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:39:15 802
17 DRAHY Naama 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:39:20 800
18 COLOMBO Lou 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:39:55 783
19 BESSE Zoe 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:40:31 746
20 BRUZZO Aurore 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:40:68 729
21 SIMONUTTI Constance 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:40:72 727
22 MOHRI COTTI Tara 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:40:85 721
23 CONNETABLE Barbara 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:40:86 721
24 BEDRANI Camélia 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:40:87 720
25 SAKLOFF Marie 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:40:91 718
26 DOUARRE Claire 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:41:18 706
27 APRA Leopoldine 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:41:47 693
28 LEFEVRE Cleo 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:41:90 673
29 AOUCHICHE Émma 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:42:23 659
30 DGHAIEM Farah 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:42:87 631
31 QUINT Ilona 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:42:96 627
32 ELLIES Margot 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:43:03 624
33 ZERROUK Eva 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:43:31 612
34 REGIMBEAU Elma 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:43:42 607
35 LEZIER Emma 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:43:45 606
36 PILLOTON Juliette 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:43:49 604
37 BOUDISSA Naïla 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:43:77 592
38 CERISY Marie 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:43:95 585
39 LAUZE Marianne 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:43:99 583
40 RICHARDSON Ines 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:44:08 579
41 LAHUMIERE Mathilde 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:44:09 579
42 AUGER Estelle 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:44:22 574
43 BAH Lisa 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:44:34 569
44 LUDWIG Solene 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:44:35 568
45 RAOUST Anna 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:45:25 532
46 FOULON Noellia 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:45:27 531
47 MAKHLOUF Melissa 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:45:52 521
48 CLEONIS Lauryn 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:46:01 502
49 BUTTAZZONI-DELAGE Sarah 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:46:06 500
50 BENKHOUCHA Sirine 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:46:11 498
51 GUIGO Marie 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:46:14 497
52 VALLEE Itzel 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:46:48 484
53 CHOSSON Celeste 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:46:50 483
54 ANQUETIL Agathe 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:46:58 480
55 BURGARD Ilona 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:46:72 475
56 BERTHEAU Eugenie 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:47:16 459
57 AUBRIOT Capucine 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:47:18 458
58 CHEA Ophelie 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:47:70 439
59 MUTZ Tara 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:48:05 426
60 JANAS Weronika 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:48:17 422
61 BENNIS Louisa 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:48:58 408
62 LEFEVRE Camille 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:48:66 405
63 LOWRY Elysia 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:48:86 398
64 MORSLI Anais 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:49:07 391
65 ELHELW Jolane 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:49:31 383
66 FROMMER Zoé 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:49:60 373
67 GROSSET Eva 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:49:78 367
68 FOY Anaelle 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:50:00 360
69 DE SOUSA Sabrina 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:50:60 340
70 DESPRES Chloé 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:50:66 339
71 BIGANO LOBROT Coline 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:51:02 327
72 VALLÉE Chloé 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:51:34 317
73 DOSSO Oceane 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:51:54 311
74 PLANCY Kimberly 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:51:62 309
75 JACQUEY Justine 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:52:37 286
76 METZEN Eulalie 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:53:27 261
77 MUNTENER Thea 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:56:80 172
78 DRAUT Julie 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA - Disq.
79 EL IDRISSI Ihssane 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
80 AUTARD Gaëlle 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA - Disq.
81 ELHEFNAWY Afafe 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
82 LAMBERT Macha 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
83 JOLIVET Julie 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA - Disq.
84 DESMAIZIERES Alix 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
85 JOLY Alexia 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
86 CHÉRIEF Anaïs 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA - Disq.