Interrégionale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERLHIOT Marveen | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:08:20 | 1232 | |
2 | HAJDER Viktor | 1996 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:11:71 | 1176 | |
3 | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:11:75 | 1176 | |
4 | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:11:88 | 1174 | |
5 | VALLEAU Sylvain | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:12:17 | 1169 | |
6 | TEBBAL Benali | 1988 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:12:31 | 1167 | |
7 | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:12:68 | 1161 | |
8 | VINESSE Yorick | 1995 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:13:32 | 1151 | |
9 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:14:13 | 1139 | |
10 | DESJACQUES Nicolas | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:15:03 | 1125 | |
11 | GAYANT Brice | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:15:09 | 1124 | |
12 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:15:14 | 1123 | |
13 | CACCIOTTOLO Sacha | 1996 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:15:38 | 1119 | |
14 | DUBOIS Victor | 1997 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:15:96 | 1111 | |
15 | THOISON Maxime | 1992 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:16:64 | 1100 | |
16 | GUILLEMOT Joris | 1994 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:71 | 1099 | |
17 | RASLE Clément | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:16:82 | 1098 | |
18 | BROSSART Adrien | 1995 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:56 | 1086 | |
19 | JABBOUR Matthieu | 1996 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | 2:17:89 | 1081 | |
20 | COUVE Adrian | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:18:01 | 1080 | |
21 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:18:12 | 1078 | |
22 | BRAND Thibauld | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:18:32 | 1075 | |
23 | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:33 | 1075 | |
24 | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:18:72 | 1069 | |
25 | LE BRETON Maxime | 1995 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:18:92 | 1066 | |
26 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:18:95 | 1066 | |
27 | LAUTIER Valentin | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:19:21 | 1062 | |
28 | HABABOU Adrien | 1993 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:19:29 | 1061 | |
29 | ROUBY Theo | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:19:31 | 1060 | |
30 | MONNET Louis | 1996 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:19:51 | 1057 | |
31 | MAZAUD Guillaume | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:20:12 | 1048 | |
32 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:20:15 | 1048 | |
33 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:20:50 | 1043 | |
34 | THOISON Clément | 1996 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:20:51 | 1043 | |
35 | THOUVENIN Florian | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:20:88 | 1037 | |
36 | ABRAHAM Léo | 1996 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:20:95 | 1036 | |
37 | SRHIOUAR Jordan | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:21:14 | 1033 | |
38 | FERREIRA Damien | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:21:57 | 1027 | |
39 | BRINITZER Alexander | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:22:58 | 1012 | |
40 | GENEVOIS Tim | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:23:11 | 1005 | |
41 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:23:13 | 1004 | |
42 | BERINGUE Hugo | 1998 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:23:38 | 1001 | |
43 | LE CARDINAL Sébastien | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:23:64 | 997 | |
44 | LOVICHI Thomas | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:24:16 | 989 | |
45 | LACOUTURE Emerick | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:24:21 | 989 | |
46 | BOBARD Steven | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:24:25 | 988 | |
47 | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:24:80 | 980 | |
48 | LOUAP Johan | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:24:94 | 978 | |
49 | ROUSSEL Remi | 1996 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:25:49 | 970 | |
50 | TALARMAIN Maxime | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:25:88 | 965 | |
51 | LENEUF Antoine-Felix | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:25:90 | 965 | |
52 | POISSE Julien | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:26:79 | 952 | |
53 | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:26:86 | 951 | |
54 | CHEBAB Adam | 1995 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:27:07 | 948 | |
55 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:27:61 | 941 | |
56 | TULARD Floran | 1996 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:28:20 | 932 | |
57 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:28:22 | 932 | |
58 | PONCIN Charles | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:28:90 | 923 | |
59 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:29:11 | 920 | |
60 | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:29:44 | 915 | |
61 | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:29:63 | 912 | |
62 | LOMON Yoann | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:29:77 | 911 | |
63 | LOSSOUARN Mathias | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:30:97 | 894 | |
64 | VALLAT Nicolas | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:31:10 | 892 | |
65 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:31:88 | 882 | |
66 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:32:14 | 878 | |
67 | LEGRAND Axel | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:32:78 | 870 | |
68 | LE LOHER Guillaume | 1998 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 2:32:80 | 869 | |
69 | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:33:37 | 862 | |
70 | BOCAGE Léo | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:33:65 | 858 | |
71 | NIN Charles | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:33:88 | 855 | |
72 | CRASSOUS Thomas | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:33:91 | 854 | |
73 | HUYNH Daniel | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:34:85 | 842 | |
74 | NEUVILLE Titouan | 1998 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:35:00 | 840 | |
75 | MARCADET Yvan | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:35:38 | 835 | |
76 | JAMAR Florian | 1998 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:40:19 | 773 | |
77 | BALATEU Leo | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:46:34 | 697 | |
78 | GILLET Maxime | 1986 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | BERNARD Pierre-Elie | 1995 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | BENSEKHAR Elias | 1995 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | JONCHERY Pierre | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:07:94 | 1236 | |
2 | VALLEAU Sylvain | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:09:95 | 1204 | |
3 | TEBBAL Benali | 1988 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:11:36 | 1182 | |
4 | HAJDER Viktor | 1996 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:11:45 | 1180 | |
5 | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:13:33 | 1151 | |
6 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:13:73 | 1145 | |
7 | DESJACQUES Nicolas | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:14:88 | 1127 | |
8 | GAYANT Brice | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:15:36 | 1120 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:14:41 | 1134 | |
2 | BRAND Thibauld | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:15:00 | 1125 | |
3 | CACCIOTTOLO Sacha | 1996 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:15:29 | 1121 | |
4 | JABBOUR Matthieu | 1996 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | 2:16:50 | 1102 | |
5 | GUILLEMOT Joris | 1994 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:58 | 1086 | |
6 | RASLE Clément | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:18:17 | 1077 | |
7 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:18:46 | 1073 | |
8 | COUVE Adrian | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:20:35 | 1045 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:15:77 | 1114 | |
2 | SRHIOUAR Jordan | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:16:01 | 1110 | |
3 | ROUBY Theo | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:17:25 | 1091 | |
4 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:17:37 | 1089 | |
5 | MAZAUD Guillaume | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:17:58 | 1086 | |
6 | THOUVENIN Florian | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:17:73 | 1084 | |
7 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:19:10 | 1063 | |
8 | ABRAHAM Léo | 1996 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |