Interrégionale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEONARD Mylène | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:33:64 | 1256 | Departemental |
2 | FRANCEZ Fanny | 1992 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:33:95 | 1241 | Departemental |
3 | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:34:19 | 1229 | Departemental |
4 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:34:28 | 1224 | Departemental |
5 | TINÉ Marie-Cécile | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:34:71 | 1203 | Departemental |
6 | BRUNET Laurine | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:35:02 | 1187 | Departemental |
7 | TRAN Linda | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:35:25 | 1176 | Departemental |
8 | JEANSON Natacha | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:35:32 | 1172 | Departemental |
9 | OUCHAOUA Sarah | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:35:36 | 1170 | Departemental |
10 | BENABID Khaoula | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:36:00 | 1139 | Departemental |
11 | HERMELINE Johanna | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:07 | 1136 | Departemental |
12 | SOLONDRAINIBE Kelly | 1998 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:36:11 | 1134 | Departemental |
13 | MORFOUESSE Sallyann | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:13 | 1133 | Departemental |
14 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:36:17 | 1131 | Departemental |
15 | CHANRION Mélissa | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:36:27 | 1126 | Departemental |
16 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:36:35 | 1122 | Departemental |
17 | KORBENDAU Perrine | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:36:35 | 1122 | Departemental |
18 | KALKA DEBIDINE Rachel | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:36:40 | 1120 | Departemental |
19 | KALKA DEBIDINE Mylène | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:36:55 | 1113 | Departemental |
20 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:36:57 | 1112 | Departemental |
21 | DEMART Elodie | 1995 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:36:65 | 1108 | Departemental |
22 | BATISTA Claire | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:36:89 | 1096 | Departemental |
23 | CACHOUX Camille | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:36:92 | 1095 | Departemental |
24 | MARTIN Annabelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:36:93 | 1095 | Departemental |
25 | RAPELANORO Henintsoa | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:07 | 1088 | Departemental |
26 | CHELIA Inés | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:37:19 | 1082 | Departemental |
27 | THUILLIER Adélie | 1995 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:37:20 | 1082 | Departemental |
28 | LIEBAUT Lisa | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:37:28 | 1078 | Departemental |
29 | BOULAINE Lydia | 1997 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:37:43 | 1071 | Departemental |
30 | NYOBE Mélodie | 1998 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:37:46 | 1069 | Departemental |
31 | PHAN Patricia | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:37:52 | 1067 | Departemental |
32 | ESPELUQUE Eva | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:37:57 | 1064 | Departemental |
33 | MARECHAL Aurélie | 1996 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:37:79 | 1054 | Departemental |
34 | KOHOMBI Joséphine | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:38:15 | 1037 | |
35 | RENOU Jeanne | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:38:30 | 1030 | Departemental |
36 | GUILLAUME Océane | 1999 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:38:31 | 1030 | |
37 | ROUSSELET Emma | 1999 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:38:34 | 1029 | Departemental |
38 | YETIM Maroa | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:38:39 | 1026 | Departemental |
39 | HALLOUIN Océane | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:38:54 | 1019 | Departemental |
40 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:38:76 | 1009 | Departemental |
41 | SEBIN Carla | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:38:81 | 1007 | Departemental |
42 | DE LATTE Tenessy | 1998 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:39:15 | 992 | Departemental |
43 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:39:21 | 989 | Departemental |
44 | BLACHE Clémence | 1999 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:39:21 | 989 | |
45 | DUCREUX Eugenie | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:39:31 | 984 | Departemental |
46 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:39:32 | 984 | Departemental |
47 | JAMLAOUI Salsabil | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:39:43 | 979 | |
48 | CHIPAN Laura | 1999 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:71 | 966 | Departemental |
49 | FARRUGIA Coline | 1999 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 0:39:98 | 954 | |
50 | LARBI Chirine | 1999 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:40:09 | 950 | Departemental |
51 | PAULIN Perryne | 1999 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 0:40:55 | 929 | Departemental |
52 | DELAVANNE Zoé | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:40:63 | 926 | Departemental |
53 | AZAOU Nadia | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | AIT SYASSE Amelie | 1999 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:33:33 | 1272 | Departemental |
2 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:33:88 | 1244 | Departemental |
3 | LEONARD Mylène | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:34:09 | 1234 | Departemental |
4 | FRANCEZ Fanny | 1992 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:34:11 | 1233 | Departemental |
5 | TINÉ Marie-Cécile | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:34:56 | 1210 | Departemental |
6 | BRUNET Laurine | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:34:89 | 1194 | Departemental |
7 | TRAN Linda | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:35:21 | 1178 | Departemental |
8 | JEANSON Natacha | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:35:63 | 1157 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OUCHAOUA Sarah | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:34:97 | 1190 | Departemental |
2 | MORFOUESSE Sallyann | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:87 | 1145 | Departemental |
3 | HERMELINE Johanna | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:95 | 1142 | Departemental |
4 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:36:13 | 1133 | Departemental |
5 | CHANRION Mélissa | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:36:28 | 1126 | Departemental |
6 | BENABID Khaoula | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:36:31 | 1124 | Departemental |
7 | SOLONDRAINIBE Kelly | 1998 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:36:40 | 1120 | Departemental |
8 | KORBENDAU Perrine | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:36:66 | 1107 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KALKA DEBIDINE Rachel | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:36:52 | 1114 | Departemental |
2 | MARTIN Annabelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:36:55 | 1113 | Departemental |
3 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:36:63 | 1109 | Departemental |
4 | BATISTA Claire | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:36:69 | 1106 | Departemental |
5 | KALKA DEBIDINE Mylène | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:37:09 | 1087 | Departemental |
6 | DEMART Elodie | 1995 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:37:16 | 1084 | Departemental |
7 | CACHOUX Camille | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:37:24 | 1080 | Departemental |
8 | CHELIA Inés | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:37:27 | 1078 | Departemental |