Interrégionale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:57:71 | 1259 | Departemental |
2 | LOURIOUX Margaux | 1993 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:58:66 | 1228 | Departemental |
3 | FABRE Morgane | 1995 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:59:07 | 1214 | Departemental |
4 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:59:54 | 1199 | Departemental |
5 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:59:69 | 1194 | Departemental |
6 | MAUVISSEAU Camille | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:99 | 1185 | Departemental |
7 | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:00:01 | 1184 | Departemental |
8 | SPRIET Amandine | 1997 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 1:00:48 | 1169 | Departemental |
9 | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:00:65 | 1164 | Departemental |
10 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:00:76 | 1160 | Departemental |
11 | FRANCEZ Fanny | 1992 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:06 | 1151 | Departemental |
12 | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:01:21 | 1146 | Departemental |
13 | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:23 | 1145 | Departemental |
14 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:01:24 | 1145 | Departemental |
15 | SERPE Clémentine | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:29 | 1143 | Departemental |
16 | TINÉ Marie-Cécile | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:01:31 | 1143 | Departemental |
17 | EL BOUKHARI Rita | 1989 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:01:31 | 1143 | Departemental |
18 | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:01:34 | 1142 | Departemental |
19 | MILLET Clémence | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:01:36 | 1141 | Departemental |
20 | COURTOIS Isabelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:01:45 | 1138 | Departemental |
21 | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:01:58 | 1134 | Departemental |
22 | MARAULT Manon | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:01:66 | 1132 | Departemental |
23 | SOLA Delphine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:01:75 | 1129 | Departemental |
24 | AZAOU Nadia | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:82 | 1127 | Departemental |
25 | MASSON Eva | 1995 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:01:83 | 1126 | Departemental |
26 | CORBEAU Sarah | 1998 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:01:89 | 1125 | Departemental |
27 | IZEGHOUINE Sonia | 1993 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:01:99 | 1122 | Departemental |
28 | PECHEUR Mélanie | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:02:08 | 1119 | Departemental |
29 | GENOIS Helen | 1994 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1116 | Departemental |
30 | DOMINICE Eva | 1995 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:28 | 1112 | Departemental |
31 | TEBBAL Amel | 1993 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:02:28 | 1112 | Departemental |
32 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:02:33 | 1111 | Departemental |
33 | LACOSTE Séréna | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:44 | 1108 | Departemental |
34 | DODET Sandra | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:02:52 | 1105 | Departemental |
35 | MARCADET Julie | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:02:56 | 1104 | Departemental |
36 | LAHONDES Tiphaine | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:02:73 | 1099 | Departemental |
37 | IZANIC Lea | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:02:77 | 1097 | Departemental |
38 | BOLLOCH Romane | 1996 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:79 | 1097 | Departemental |
39 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:08 | 1088 | Departemental |
40 | ROZE Clarisse | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:03:16 | 1085 | Departemental |
41 | SAINT PIERRE Siloé | 1996 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:03:16 | 1085 | Departemental |
42 | LECOMTE Célia | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:03:31 | 1081 | Departemental |
43 | MARTIN Annabelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:03:38 | 1079 | Departemental |
44 | ROUBY Emma | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:03:38 | 1079 | Departemental |
45 | LESAGE Léa | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:03:48 | 1076 | Departemental |
46 | BIGOT Typhaine | 1995 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:03:59 | 1072 | Departemental |
47 | THUILLIER Adélie | 1995 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:03:63 | 1071 | Departemental |
48 | PLESEL Amazone | 1997 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:03:66 | 1070 | Departemental |
49 | BENABID Khaoula | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:03:66 | 1070 | Departemental |
50 | SATHTHIVEL Amadéa | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:03:68 | 1069 | Departemental |
51 | BARATGIN Laure | 1997 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:03:74 | 1068 | Departemental |
52 | RAULT Nolwenn | 1996 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:03:79 | 1066 | Departemental |
53 | MINOT Léana | 1996 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 1:03:90 | 1063 | Departemental |
54 | GUILLAUME Océane | 1999 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:03:95 | 1061 | |
55 | MAILLE Leticia | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:03:98 | 1060 | |
56 | HANNOUTI Sonya | 1989 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:04:04 | 1059 | Departemental |
57 | BLACHE Clémence | 1999 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:04:16 | 1055 | |
58 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:04:31 | 1050 | Departemental |
59 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:04:33 | 1050 | Departemental |
60 | BATISTA Claire | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:04:34 | 1050 | Departemental |
61 | MONNEHAY Alicia | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:04:47 | 1046 | Departemental |
62 | FOINY Anaëlle | 1997 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:04:59 | 1042 | Departemental |
63 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:04:60 | 1042 | Departemental |
64 | JANSEN Doriane | 1996 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:04:65 | 1040 | Departemental |
65 | MARTIN Alexane | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:04:71 | 1038 | Departemental |
66 | GAUZERAN Fanny | 1996 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:04:71 | 1038 | Departemental |
67 | LUYSSEN Margo | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:04:72 | 1038 | Departemental |
68 | PERES Ludivine | 1997 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:04:78 | 1036 | Departemental |
69 | LECHEVALIER Léa | 1995 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:04:82 | 1035 | Departemental |
70 | GOURDON Capucine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:04:88 | 1033 | Departemental |
71 | KORBENDAU Perrine | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:04:92 | 1032 | Departemental |
72 | FONSÉQUE Eva | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:04:92 | 1032 | Departemental |
73 | BESCHERON Sarah | 1995 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:04:99 | 1030 | Departemental |
74 | PAOUNOV Raphaëlle | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:05:11 | 1026 | Departemental |
75 | LECOMTE Anna | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:05:17 | 1025 | Departemental |
76 | CACHOUX Camille | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:05:22 | 1023 | Departemental |
77 | GENOIS Manon | 1997 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:24 | 1023 | Departemental |
78 | OUENNICHE Lilya | 1996 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:05:25 | 1022 | Departemental |
79 | PHAN Patricia | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:05:26 | 1022 | Departemental |
80 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:05:26 | 1022 | Departemental |
81 | AUDRY Louise | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:05:28 | 1021 | Departemental |
82 | OUCHAOUA Sarah | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:05:30 | 1021 | Departemental |
83 | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:05:46 | 1016 | |
84 | LETANG Jessyane | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:05:55 | 1013 | Departemental |
85 | BURCHARD Beatriz | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:05:64 | 1011 | Departemental |
86 | COUPLET Céleste | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:05:66 | 1010 | Departemental |
87 | CHOCONTE Audrey | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:05:74 | 1008 | Departemental |
88 | GERARD Flore | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:05:86 | 1004 | |
89 | BAUDOUX Emma | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:05:88 | 1004 | Departemental |
90 | PETROU Elodie | 1998 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:92 | 1002 | Departemental |
91 | MARECHAL Aurélie | 1996 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:05:96 | 1001 | Departemental |
92 | PRACHE Claire | 1995 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:05:98 | 1001 | Departemental |
93 | OLOHOU Charline | 1995 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:06:12 | 997 | Departemental |
94 | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:21 | 994 | |
95 | BAKLOUTI Leila | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:06:23 | 993 | Departemental |
96 | MONTREDON Rachelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:06:28 | 992 | Departemental |
97 | DE LATTE Tenessy | 1998 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:06:30 | 991 | Departemental |
98 | BOURDEAUX Manon | 1997 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:06:45 | 987 | Departemental |
99 | ALLASSEUR-DEJOIE Marie | 1998 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:45 | 987 | Departemental |
100 | SAUVAGEOT Margaux | 1997 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:06:60 | 983 | Departemental |
101 | MAIGROT Morgane | 1998 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:65 | 981 | Departemental |
102 | CHIPAN Laura | 1999 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:75 | 978 | Departemental |
103 | BROUCK Annabelle | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:06:97 | 972 | Departemental |
104 | TRAMIER Juliette | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:07:03 | 970 | |
105 | VILAIN Alexia | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:07:09 | 968 | Departemental |
106 | RAEPSAET Flore | 1999 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 1:07:12 | 967 | |
107 | ROUSSEL Solène | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:07:32 | 962 | Departemental |
108 | CHARTIER Lea | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:38 | 960 | Departemental |
109 | CHITOUR Nedjma | 1999 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:52 | 956 | |
110 | ROUSSELET Emma | 1999 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:07:56 | 955 | Departemental |
111 | PINCIROLI Marine | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:07:61 | 953 | Departemental |
112 | SADYS Léa | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:07:69 | 951 | |
113 | BOUCENNA Sarah | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:07:90 | 945 | Departemental |
114 | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:08:05 | 941 | Departemental |
115 | BESNARD Audrey | 1998 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:08:36 | 932 | Departemental |
116 | MALHERBE FAVIER Maxence | 1998 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:08:42 | 930 | Departemental |
117 | ROUET Margaux | 1997 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:08:46 | 929 | Departemental |
118 | GOYA Camille | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:08:81 | 919 | Departemental |
119 | FOLLET Elisa | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:08:93 | 916 | |
120 | LESAGE Mélissa | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:87 | 890 | Departemental |
121 | NGUYEN Mélanie | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:19 | 881 | |
122 | AUBRY Aurélia | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:10:26 | 879 | Departemental |
123 | TOPPAZZINI Tara-Elisabeth | 1996 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
124 | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
125 | LEONARDI Alizée | 1999 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:58:03 | 1248 | Departemental |
2 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:59:25 | 1208 | Departemental |
3 | FABRE Morgane | 1995 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:59:27 | 1208 | Departemental |
4 | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:59:46 | 1202 | Departemental |
5 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:59:88 | 1188 | Departemental |
6 | MAUVISSEAU Camille | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:96 | 1186 | Departemental |
7 | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:00:00 | 1184 | Departemental |
8 | SPRIET Amandine | 1997 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 1:02:88 | 1094 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLET Clémence | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:00:61 | 1165 | Departemental |
2 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:00:75 | 1160 | Departemental |
3 | FRANCEZ Fanny | 1992 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:00:79 | 1159 | Departemental |
4 | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:00:89 | 1156 | Departemental |
5 | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:01:12 | 1149 | Departemental |
6 | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:23 | 1145 | Departemental |
7 | EL BOUKHARI Rita | 1989 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:01:36 | 1141 | Departemental |
8 | TINÉ Marie-Cécile | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:02:50 | 1106 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZAOU Nadia | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:24 | 1145 | Departemental |
2 | PECHEUR Mélanie | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:01:31 | 1143 | Departemental |
3 | COURTOIS Isabelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:01:73 | 1130 | Departemental |
4 | MASSON Eva | 1995 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:01:84 | 1126 | Departemental |
5 | SOLA Delphine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:02:17 | 1116 | Departemental |
6 | GENOIS Helen | 1994 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:61 | 1102 | Departemental |
7 | TEBBAL Amel | 1993 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:02:69 | 1100 | Departemental |
8 | DOMINICE Eva | 1995 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1087 | Departemental |