Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 02 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUX Arthur | 1988 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:18:99 | 1065 | |
2 | NICOLAS Julien | 1984 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:22:25 | 1017 | |
3 | BERNARD Pierre-Elie | 1995 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:28:98 | 921 | |
4 | COLOMBO Jules | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:30:33 | 903 | |
5 | GHAZI Mehdi-Osmane | 1996 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:32:18 | 878 | |
6 | ROUAULT Martin | 1998 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:32:28 | 876 | |
7 | GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Jonathan | 1996 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 2:32:67 | 871 | |
8 | LEBRETON Luc | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:39:76 | 778 | |
9 | BEN HAJ Sadok | 1991 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 2:39:81 | 778 | |
10 | PARTYKA Julian | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:41:19 | 760 | |
11 | LE MEN Johan | 1985 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:42:02 | 750 | |
12 | FINDIKIAN Michel | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:42:07 | 749 | |
13 | FANTHOMME Arnaud | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:42:40 | 745 | |
14 | SAINT HILAIRE Axel | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:46:59 | 694 | |
15 | PASQUIER Arthur | 1997 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:47:27 | 685 | |
16 | DE RE Sylvain | 1996 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:48:08 | 676 | |
17 | REGNIER Raphaël | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:50:02 | 653 | |
18 | BERTHET Quentin | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:51:74 | 633 | |
19 | DONOT Christophe | 1986 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:52:01 | 630 | |
20 | FERRER Barthélémy | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:54:88 | 598 | |
21 | NOTHIAS Yanis | 1997 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:56:33 | 582 | |
22 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:59:91 | 543 | |
23 | SAMSON Théophile | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 3:03:91 | 501 | |
24 | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 3:05:00 | 490 | |
25 | DELEPOUVE Thomas | 1996 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 3:12:41 | 418 | |
26 | COHEN Simon | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 3:12:90 | 413 | |
27 | GATTEGNO Julien | 1992 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | BEAUVALLET Gaspard | 1997 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | GROHEUX David | 1983 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |