Coupe de Paris - 2e Etape Poussins

Départementale

PARIS

Le Dimanche 18 Mars 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RAJOELA Candy 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:17:96 932
2 RENNER Miranda 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:18:01 931
3 PARKER Lena 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:26:85 711
4 APRA Leopoldine 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:29:77 645
5 SIMONUTTI Constance 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:30:91 620
6 CACHOUX Pauline 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:31:18 614
7 BEN FRIHA Ambre 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:33:72 560
8 AOUCHICHE Émma 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:34:10 552
9 COLLINS Naira 2002 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:37:99 475
10 FOULON Noellia 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:39:25 452
11 MOHRI COTTI Tara 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:40:89 422
12 BENKHOUCHA Sirine 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:41:02 420
13 DRUI Emma 2002 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:41:02 420
14 DAUMAS Eleonore 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:41:14 417
15 LAFARGE Alice 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:42:55 393
16 RONEY Elena 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:42:59 392
17 REGIMBEAU Elma 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:43:21 381
18 MAKHLOUF Melissa 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:43:27 380
19 DOUARRE Claire 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:43:66 374
20 LAUZE Marianne 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:44:20 365
21 GYSEMBERG Manon 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:44:71 356
22 LAZAR Anna 2002 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:44:87 354
23 AUTARD Gaëlle 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:45:14 349
24 RENONDIN Astrid 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:45:92 337
25 MUTZ Tara 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:46:09 334
26 JACQUEY Justine 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:46:32 330
27 RAOUST Anna 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:46:77 323
28 SEGUR Laure 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:47:12 318
29 ELHEFNAWY Afafe 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:47:72 308
30 CYWIE Esther 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:47:74 308
31 DUMAS Salome 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:48:13 302
32 BOUDISSA Naïla 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:48:27 300
33 PAPIN Julie 2002 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:48:50 297
34 GROSSET Eva 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:48:59 295
35 TRAMONTOZZI Amy 2002 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:48:71 293
36 BURGARD Ilona 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:48:80 292
37 GUIGO Marie 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:48:84 292
38 CHARTON Zoe 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:50:09 273
39 DGHAIEM Farah 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:50:93 261
40 SINS Albertine 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:51:16 258
41 CIAVATTI Chiara 2002 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:51:51 253
42 NGUYEN Jeanne 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:51:58 252
43 ELHELW Jolane 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:51:62 252
44 OUIDDIR Yola 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:51:65 251
45 AUBRIOT Capucine 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:51:95 247
46 HACHEMANE Anaïs 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:52:46 240
47 BRANCADORO Naya 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:52:88 235
48 LEPECQ Elisa 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:53:91 221
49 MORISSON Margot 2002 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:54:53 213
50 LEFEVRE Camille 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:54:58 212
51 DESPRES Chloé 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:54:59 212
52 PLANCY Kimberly 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:55:99 195
53 JEMMETT Jade 2002 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:56:06 194
54 GARRABOS Marie 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:56:63 187
55 DE SOUSA Sabrina 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:57:11 181
56 GENTILS Alexandra 2002 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:57:36 179
57 ROGEL-GROSSET Mathilde 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:57:45 177
58 LAMBERT Macha 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:57:56 176
59 KUCHLY Albane 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:57:86 173
60 VALLÉE Chloé 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:57:89 172
61 SALVAN Perrine 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:58:52 165
62 HUBAUT Ines 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:58:90 161
63 JANAS Weronika 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:59:76 152
64 FOY Anaelle 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 2:00:08 148
65 GUEMMOUD Ines 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:00:16 147
66 DOSSO Oceane 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:01:48 134
67 LUCARELLI Elodie 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:01:96 129
68 CHEA Ophelie 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:02:82 121
69 MORSLI Anais 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 2:03:80 111
70 COLE Ruby 2002 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:05:80 94
71 CLERGET Sara 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 2:21:38 8
72 BELLAICHE Larenza 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA - Disq.
73 ATEMEZEM Berenice 2002 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
74 GLAZIOU Ines 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
75 LUGON Noor 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA - Disq.
76 CAILLAT RADELLI Marisol 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA - Disq.
77 LOWRY Elysia 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA - Disq.
78 AKAYA Noure-Hania 2002 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
79 BALLOT Mathilde 2002 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
80 BEL Suzan 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA - Disq.
81 PARDO Catherine 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
82 ROGER Zelie 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
83 AMARO Melina 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
84 CHOSSON Celeste 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
85 ADAD Shaima 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
86 THOMAS Clara 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
87 DEGRI Noa 2002 SCUF PARIS FRA - Disq.