2ème étape du natathlon

Départementale

PARIS

Du Samedi 10 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 11 Mars 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BLONDEAU Marc 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:36:86 868
2 ROSSILLON Virgile 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:38:09 810
3 TOUTANT Antoine 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:38:41 795
4 PANAGET Esteban 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:40:37 708
5 KHALFA Gaël 1999 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:40:57 699
6 BATTNER Simon 1999 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:40:77 690
7 BARATGIN Hugues 1999 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:40:92 684
8 GAUTHIEROT Antoine 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:41:05 679
9 SAIDI Mehdi 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:42:62 614
10 GYSEMBERG Thomas 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:42:69 611
11 SAMSON Théophile 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:43:02 597
12 MORVAN Léo 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:43:42 582
13 MAMAN Jérémie 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:43:52 578
14 PIEL Ulrich 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:45:03 520
15 SCHILOVITZ Jules 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:45:07 519
16 NASCIMENTO Diego 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:45:15 516
17 JOURLAIT Matthieu 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:45:18 515
18 GUITTEAUD Timothée 1999 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:45:51 502
19 VUILLET Robin 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:45:55 501
20 DAMIAN Basile 1999 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:46:13 480
21 POCHERON Maycol 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:46:54 465
22 LEFORT Charles 1999 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:46:83 455
23 BERTHELIER Axel 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:46:92 452
24 DE JAEGHER Philemon 1999 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:47:67 427
25 COHEN Simon 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:47:87 420
26 DOUSSET Elias 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:47:94 418
27 DESVOUGES Josse 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:48:01 415
28 ERAKI Marwan 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:48:30 406
29 PROST Ewen 1999 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:48:35 404
30 LELEUCH Malo 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:48:55 397
31 ARDES Eliott 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:48:95 385
32 GARCIA Hugo 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:49:36 372
33 HERLUC Yoann 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:50:14 347
34 LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:50:40 340
35 RAGUENEAU Loris 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:50:52 336
36 MARION Luca 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:50:62 333
37 MAIREY Maximilien 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:51:12 318
38 LAVOINE Paul 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:51:13 318
39 THELLIER D'AUZERS Lorenzo 1999 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:51:43 309
40 PLAZANET Lucas 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:51:47 308
41 EDOO Omran 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:51:60 305
42 ROBBE Mathieu 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:51:85 297
43 ANCEL Aymeric 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:52:28 285
44 AVRAM Marin 1999 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:52:40 282
45 LASSERRE Léo 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:52:94 268
46 CARO Eliott 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:53:05 265
47 ZEROUALI Bilal 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:53:72 247
48 OLOHOU Niels 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:55:75 198
49 MEZGHACHE Yanis 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:00:32 107
50 BELMAHI Badre 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:02:36 75
51 AMSELLEM Benjamin 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:06:32 30
52 AHIZOUNE Marwane 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA - Disq.
53 OURAQ Yassine 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
54 OLIVIER Franck 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA - Disq.
55 TRAN Quang-Van 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
56 MALARANGE Nicolas 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
57 LUIGI Emilien 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.