2ème étape du natathlon

Départementale

PARIS

Du Samedi 10 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 11 Mars 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BLONDEAU Marc 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:33:62 883
2 BARATGIN Hugues 1999 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:34:99 810
3 BATTNER Simon 1999 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:35:10 804
4 DAMIAN Basile 1999 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:35:55 781
5 MORVAN Léo 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:35:76 770
6 PIEL Ulrich 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:36:68 724
7 MAMAN Jérémie 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:37:19 699
8 BERTHELIER Axel 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:37:42 688
9 SONDEREGGER Lucas 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:37:51 683
10 GAUTHIEROT Antoine 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:37:59 680
11 SAIDI Mehdi 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:38:12 655
12 NASCIMENTO Diego 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:38:21 650
13 SAMSON Théophile 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:39:04 612
14 LE PRIOL Etienne 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:39:43 595
15 ARDES Eliott 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:40:62 542
16 ROBBE Mathieu 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:40:85 533
17 CARO Eliott 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:41:44 508
18 POCHERON Maycol 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:41:49 506
19 MARION Luca 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:42:27 474
20 COHEN Simon 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:42:49 466
21 OLOHOU Niels 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:42:86 451
22 ANCEL Aymeric 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:43:16 439
23 GUITTEAUD Timothée 1999 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:43:42 429
24 DOUSSET Elias 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:44:12 403
25 DE JAEGHER Philemon 1999 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:44:92 374
26 PLAZANET Lucas 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:45:09 368
27 BELMAHI Badre 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:45:78 344
28 ERAKI Marwan 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:45:78 344
29 ZEROUALI Bilal 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:46:20 330
30 DESVOUGES Josse 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:46:23 329
31 MAIREY Maximilien 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:46:31 327
32 PROST Ewen 1999 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:46:70 314
33 AMSELLEM Benjamin 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:47:23 297
34 HERLUC Yoann 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:47:49 289
35 LASSERRE Léo 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:48:44 260
36 LAVOINE Paul 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:48:45 259
37 AVRAM Marin 1999 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:48:70 252
38 RAGUENEAU Loris 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:50:30 208
39 JONSTOMP Ylan 1999 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:50:46 203
40 AHIZOUNE Marwane 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:50:85 193
41 MARTINEZ FRESSON Lucas 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:51:16 186
42 OLIVIER Franck 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:52:09 163
43 OURAQ Yassine 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:53:76 126
44 EDOO Omran 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:55:51 93
45 MARTINEZ Pierre 1999 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA - Disq.
46 PORTAL Bayrone 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
47 MEZGHACHE Yanis 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
48 MALARANGE Nicolas 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
49 TRAN Quang-Van 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
50 THELLIER D'AUZERS Lorenzo 1999 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
51 LE PORS Adrien 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
52 LUIGI Emilien 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.