2ème étape du natathlon

Départementale

PARIS

Du Samedi 10 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 11 Mars 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SIMOËNS Celia 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:06:08 998
2 JAMLAOUI Salsabil 1999 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:06:91 974
3 GARREAU Federica 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:08:85 918
4 RENOU Jeanne 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:09:62 896
5 LECOMTE Anna 1999 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:09:65 896
6 NAHED Francesca 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:09:85 890
7 SANON Eloise 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:10:05 885
8 DIERICX Céline 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:10:08 884
9 LANERET Romane 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:10:72 866
10 MOISAND Adele 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:11:54 844
11 TICHADOU-WACHE Flavie 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:12:89 808
12 MARTINACHE Théa 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:13:44 793
13 HOFFMANN Melanie 1999 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:13:49 792
14 REBOUL Ines 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:14:88 756
15 DESMAIZIERES Alix 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:15:32 745
16 RONCO Justine 1999 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:16:70 710
17 COLOMBO Lou 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:17:32 695
18 DEL RIO Coralie 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:18:70 661
19 MACGREGOR Alix 1999 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:19:37 646
20 MAYER Eva 1999 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:19:74 637
21 GUILLON Marion 1999 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:19:76 636
22 LOMBARD Apoline 1999 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:19:84 634
23 PIAULET Cassandre 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:20:26 625
24 RICHARDSON Ines 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:20:79 612
25 CERISY Marie 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:20:95 609
26 BRUZZO Aurore 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:21:21 603
27 BUTTAZZONI-DELAGE Sarah 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:23:60 549
28 BERGERE Nolwen 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:24:82 523
29 ALIZADEH Louise 1999 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:24:89 522
30 ROUBAUD Camille 1999 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:26:25 493
31 AMMARI Mounia 1999 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:26:28 493
32 LEFEVRE Cleo 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:26:46 489
33 REY Sara 1999 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:26:47 489
34 BEDRANI Camélia 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:27:24 473
35 TABOR Elisabeth 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:31:51 391
36 ISSALYS Maëva 1999 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:33:88 348
37 WILSON Sophie 1999 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:34:49 338
38 DRAUT Julie 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:35:97 313
39 MÉAS Solène 1999 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:36:42 306
40 HASSEN Timelia 1999 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:38:88 267
41 LEPAGE Coline 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:39:00 265
42 NUZZOLO Jade 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:40:20 247
43 FAGEDET Lucie 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:45:20 179
44 BIGANO LOBROT Coline 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:46:32 166
45 RUYSSCHAERT Julia-Iris 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:47:88 148
46 JOLY Alexia 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:49:32 132
47 MEKKAOUI Ines 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 2:01:70 33
48 BERTRAND Anna 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA - Disq.
49 UZZAN Cecile 1999 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
50 JUST Rachel 1999 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA - Disq.
51 YOUSSEF Dounya 1999 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
52 TRAN Yen-Trang 1999 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.