Nationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 17 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 19 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRAUDON Léa | 1989 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 2:16:88 | 1265 | National |
2 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:21:57 | 1193 | National |
3 | COUADE-COURTOIS Maëva | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:22:67 | 1177 | National |
4 | DALLE Lauriane | 1990 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:25:51 | 1135 | Interregional |
5 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:25:91 | 1129 | National |
6 | LIMA Pauline | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:26:42 | 1121 | Interregional |
7 | DELETANG Karine | 1987 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:95 | 1113 | Interregional |
8 | COLONNA Elisa | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:25 | 1109 | National |
9 | ARIAUDO Anna | 1997 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:27:27 | 1109 | National |
10 | MARCOS Cindy | 1994 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:27:73 | 1102 | Interregional |
11 | TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:29:08 | 1083 | National |
12 | D'AMBROSIO Liza | 1996 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 2:34:72 | 1003 | Interregional |
13 | MICHAILOF Coline | 1997 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:37:25 | 969 | Regional |
14 | PERRENOUD Léane | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:37:92 | 960 | Regional |
15 | LAZHAR Fatima-Daniela | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:00 | 918 | Regional |
16 | PETZOLDT Anais | 1996 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 2:46:90 | 842 | Departemental 50 |
17 | DIMITROFF Anne | 1992 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
18 | POU Tiffany | 1996 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | DE NEGRI Emily | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | SOULE Lise | 1990 | CN CANNES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRAUDON Léa | 1989 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 2:11:61 | 1348 | National |
2 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:11:63 | 1348 | National |
3 | COUADE-COURTOIS Maëva | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:21:42 | 1195 | National |
4 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:24:47 | 1150 | National |
5 | DELETANG Karine | 1987 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:21 | 1139 | Interregional |
6 | DALLE Lauriane | 1990 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:25:69 | 1132 | Interregional |
7 | LIMA Pauline | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:26:34 | 1122 | Interregional |
8 | COLONNA Elisa | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:08 | 1112 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCOS Cindy | 1994 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:26:10 | 1126 | Interregional |
2 | ARIAUDO Anna | 1997 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:26:24 | 1124 | National |
3 | PERRENOUD Léane | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:35:20 | 997 | Regional |
4 | D'AMBROSIO Liza | 1996 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 2:35:36 | 994 | Interregional |
5 | MICHAILOF Coline | 1997 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:43:84 | 881 | Regional |