Coupe de Paris - 1ère étape Poussins

Départementale

PARIS

Le Dimanche 04 Decembre 2011

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AMARA Othman 2001 ATHLETIC'O PARIS FRA 0:37:58 680
2 GRANDJEAN Etienne 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:39:98 570
3 FLORAND Auguste 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:41:33 513
4 PIRE Harrison 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:41:55 503
5 DRAHY Nissim 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:44:40 393
6 PINO-BLEYNIE Rafael 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:44:74 381
7 ARCENS Andreas 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:44:99 372
8 ERAKI Adam 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:45:10 368
9 RUELLO Colin 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:45:91 340
10 DENJEAN Constantin 2002 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:46:15 332
11 BASTIEN Hugo 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:46:32 326
12 SAILLANT Tim 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:46:52 320
13 BARATGIN Baptiste 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:46:65 315
14 MORET Yann-Eric 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:47:34 293
15 APELBAUM Sacha 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:47:35 293
16 COMPOINT Thomas 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:47:85 278
17 ROYER Loghan 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:48:91 246
18 DE BEGON DE LAROUZIERE Roc 2002 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:49:00 243
19 ENCAOUA Gad 2002 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:49:32 234
20 SHABAN Ramy 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:49:32 234
21 JOURLAIT Jacques 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:49:50 229
22 PASSERINI Marius 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:49:74 223
23 OLOHOU Yann 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:50:30 208
24 GILLET Johan 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:50:34 207
25 JOLIVET Clément 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:50:35 206
26 PHILIPPE Nicolas 2002 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:50:49 203
27 LEGRIEL Ernest 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:50:80 195
28 GUEDJ Solal 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:50:94 191
29 COMPOINT Arthur 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:51:31 182
30 HENDOU Manyl 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:51:35 181
31 CHIRIAC Gregoire 2002 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:51:36 181
32 LE PRIOL Pierre-Alain 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:51:38 180
33 BENCOIL Benjamin 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:52:14 162
34 BEDRANI Rayane 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:52:23 160
35 RIBUOT-HIRSCH Bruno 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:52:52 153
36 SERVANTI-MARIEN Adrien 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:52:68 150
37 DI CARLOT Elliot 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:53:14 139
38 SCHOUPPE Adrien 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:53:16 139
39 LAHOUD Raphael 2002 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:53:20 138
40 LESECHE Martin 2002 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:53:80 125
41 MATHIEU Paul 2002 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:53:84 125
42 MAMAN David 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:54:00 121
43 BRAMI Joshua 2002 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:54:45 112
44 BUISSON Luca 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:54:72 107
45 UCHOA Lucas 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:54:73 107
46 VILA Joshua 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:55:78 88
47 DANOIS Max 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:56:22 81
48 ROBINET Raphael 2002 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:56:60 75
49 BOUCHER Ferdinand 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:56:72 73
50 LEBLANC-SPANU Gabriele 2002 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:56:75 72
51 JENVOIS Axel 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:56:87 70
52 MACLOUF Lazare 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:57:07 67
53 LE COR Yann 2002 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:58:00 54
54 DE SILVA Axel 2002 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:58:45 48
55 HAOUANOH Amar 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:58:45 48
56 DELAFORGE Maximilien 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:58:47 48
57 AICHE Ilyan 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:58:76 44
58 GALAND Rene 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:59:55 35
59 ROSIER Anthony 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:59:57 35
60 LAHUMIERE Arthur 2002 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:59:67 34
61 MÉAS Nathan 2002 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:59:93 31
62 MOSCA Solal 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:00:15 29
63 MAZIER Nathan 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:00:80 23
64 KISS Marius 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:01:01 21
65 AITOUCHEN Wajid 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:03:24 6
66 MAES Alexandre 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:03:30 6
67 LECLERCQ Paul 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:03:62 5
68 MORELOS GARCIA Bryan 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:03:71 4
69 BRUNEAU Youri 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:03:80 4
70 DARKAOUI Ayoub 2002 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:04:39 2
71 BRAMI Ylan 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:04:42 2
72 NUEL Thomas 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:05:55 1
73 OSORIO Mickael 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:06:35 1
74 SINCEAC Sol-Milo 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:10:52 1
75 GERVAIS Loîck 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:14:95 1
76 BERDOUZ Nassim 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:17:08 1
77 MOSCA Noe 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:23:26 1
78 PAILLOUX Victor 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA - Disq.
79 PAREY Philemon 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA - Disq.
80 THOUVENIN Nathan 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA - Disq.
81 REBELO-MOUTIN Soren 2002 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA - Disq.
82 MOUSSINET Hipolyte 2002 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA - Disq.
83 GEORGIEVSKI Luka 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
84 CLAIR Adrien 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
85 PREDOJEVIC Luka 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA - Disq.
86 HENNI Basil 2002 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
87 SCHMITZ Martin 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA - Disq.
88 SENECAL Nils 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA - Disq.
89 DEBART-JOHNER Octave 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA - Disq.