Coupe de Paris - 1ère étape Poussins

Départementale

PARIS

Le Dimanche 04 Decembre 2011

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RENNER Miranda 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:37:57 881
2 RAJOELA Candy 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:38:50 834
3 PARKER Lena 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:39:93 764
4 SIMONUTTI Constance 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:42:00 669
5 CACHOUX Pauline 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:42:23 659
6 APRA Leopoldine 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:43:42 607
7 CASENAVE Thea 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:46:65 478
8 COLLINS Naira 2002 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:47:15 459
9 RONEY Elena 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:48:07 426
10 LAUZE Marianne 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:48:51 410
11 DRUI Emma 2002 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:50:04 359
12 DOUARRE Claire 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:50:40 347
13 RENONDIN Astrid 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:50:41 347
14 AUBRIOT Capucine 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:50:55 342
15 LAZAR Anna 2002 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:50:56 342
16 BOUDISSA Naïla 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:51:00 328
17 PARDO Catherine 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:51:09 325
18 DAUMAS Eleonore 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:51:60 309
19 VIGNA Liza 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:51:90 300
20 GUIGO Marie 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:52:03 297
21 KAMINSKI Natacha 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:52:09 295
22 LAFARGE Alice 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:52:14 293
23 VALLÉE Chloé 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:52:25 290
24 AUTARD Gaëlle 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:52:36 287
25 DESPRES Chloé 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:52:74 276
26 GARRABOS Marie 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:52:90 271
27 GROSSET Eva 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:52:95 270
28 BURGARD Ilona 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:53:33 259
29 AUBOUIN Leopoldine 2002 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:53:48 255
30 ELHEFNAWY Afafe 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:53:51 254
31 BALLOT Mathilde 2002 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:53:68 250
32 SEGUR Laure 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:54:21 235
33 CLEONIS Lauryn 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:54:55 226
34 ELHELW Jolane 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:54:68 223
35 LEFEVRE Camille 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:54:86 218
36 THOMAS Clara 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:55:00 215
37 CHARTON Zoe 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:55:05 214
38 CIAVATTI Chiara 2002 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:55:10 212
39 PAPIN Julie 2002 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:55:20 210
40 SINS Albertine 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:55:49 203
41 PLANCY Kimberly 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:55:50 202
42 LUCARELLI Elodie 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:55:57 201
43 NGUYEN Jeanne 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:55:70 198
44 HACHEMANE Anaïs 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:55:78 196
45 BRANCADORO Naya 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:55:86 194
46 LOWRY Elysia 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:55:99 191
47 LE GARREC Emma 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:56:50 179
48 DGHAIEM Farah 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:57:04 166
49 DUMAS Salome 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:57:36 159
50 JEMMETT Jade 2002 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:58:09 144
51 LEPECQ Elisa 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:58:26 140
52 FOY Anaelle 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:58:45 137
53 JANAS Weronika 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:58:67 132
54 JOLIVET Angelique 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:58:86 128
55 LAMBERT Macha 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:00:70 95
56 LUGON Noor 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:00:88 92
57 CHEA Ophelie 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:01:06 89
58 PLENIER Agathe 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:01:80 77
59 CAILLAT RADELLI Marisol 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:02:85 62
60 KUCHLY Albane 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:02:97 61
61 CHÉRIEF Anaïs 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:03:23 57
62 CORDEL Chloé 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:03:50 54
63 SALVAN Perrine 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:03:60 53
64 MORSLI Anais 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:03:98 48
65 GLAZIOU Ines 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:04:58 41
66 KETCHEIAN-FRANCOTTE Celine 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:04:87 38
67 CLERGET Sara 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:05:56 31
68 AKAYA Noure-Hania 2002 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:07:47 15
69 BIOULAC Astrid 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:07:83 13
70 BELLAICHE Larenza 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:09:23 6
71 DEGRI Noa 2002 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:10:11 3
72 MASTAINS Celia 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:13:63 1
73 BERTHEAU Eugenie 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA - Disq.
74 AMARO Melina 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
75 TOURE Anna 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
76 JACQUEY Justine 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA - Disq.
77 FERREIRA Ilana 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.