Meeting d'Automne - Séries - PARIS

Départementale

PARIS (GH)

Du Samedi 15 Octobre 2011 au Dimanche 16 Octobre 2011

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LECOMTE Adrien 1991 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:19:85 1052
2 NICOLAS Julien 1984 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 2:21:70 1025
3 VIQUERAT Alexandre 1995 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:22:03 1020
4 BOU Florian 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:23:88 993
5 OUSTRY Julien 1988 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 2:26:37 958
6 DESJACQUES Nicolas 1996 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:26:81 952
7 BIERNACKI Tristan 1992 SCUF PARIS FRA 2:27:18 947
8 BERNARD Pierre-Elie 1995 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 2:27:41 943
9 MEHR Jean-Nicolas 1986 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:27:67 940
10 LEPAROUX Florent 1997 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:28:80 924
11 ESTRABAUD Pierre 1991 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:29:70 911
12 LOURTIES Sébastien 1995 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:31:44 888
13 COTON Nicolas 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:31:48 887
14 TOPOLANSKI Nathan 1996 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:31:49 887
15 ROSSILLON Arthur 1997 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:33:51 860
16 DA SILVA Anderson 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:33:71 857
17 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Jonathan 1996 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 2:34:12 852
18 COLOMBO Jules 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:34:91 841
19 ANDLER Mathias 1996 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:34:92 841
20 CHEVALIER Thomas 1997 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:35:15 838
21 VIQUERAT Antoine 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:35:67 831
22 ROUBY Theo 1996 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:36:95 814
23 BRINITZER Alexander 1998 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:37:36 809
24 DE RE Louis-Michel 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:39:97 775
25 CHALAMPUENTE Jean-César 1995 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 2:40:36 771
26 FINDIKIAN Michel 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:40:42 770
27 MANTEL Simon 1997 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 2:41:91 751
28 LEROY Adrien 1993 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 2:42:84 739
29 LAPORT FEOLA Alexandre 1997 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 2:43:52 731
30 NIN Charles 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:44:13 724
31 PILATE James 1995 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 2:47:33 685
32 ENCAOUA Noam 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:47:49 683
33 VEILLON Baptiste 1995 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 2:47:59 682
34 PAILLARD Clisthène 1996 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 2:48:27 674
35 PLAS Thierry 1995 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA 2:49:36 661
36 DEMERIN Antoine 1998 SCUF PARIS FRA 2:49:74 656
37 PASQUIER Arthur 1997 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 2:50:95 642
38 LAMIABLE Alexandre 1986 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 2:52:09 629
39 SIMONNET Tom 1997 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 2:54:00 607
40 CLERMONT Antoine 1994 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 2:54:80 598
41 KHIRECHE Constantin 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:54:88 598
42 DUBEY Samuel 1998 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 2:57:88 565
43 SAMSON Marc-Antoine 1998 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:01:57 525
44 HILLAIRET Alex 1997 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 3:02:64 514
45 CLAISSE Tanguy 1998 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 3:12:01 422
46 PALLARDY Quentin 1996 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA - Disq.
47 PARTYKA Julian 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
48 LEMPEREUR Theo 1997 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA - Disq.
49 BEN HAJ Sadok 1991 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA - Disq.
50 EKMEKTCHIAN Mihran 1997 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA - Disq.
51 PAULI Arnaud 1996 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA - Disq.
52 MAHOUT Simon 1998 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.