Meeting d'Automne - Séries - PARIS

Départementale

PARIS (GH)

Du Samedi 15 Octobre 2011 au Dimanche 16 Octobre 2011

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LIEBAUT Anaïs 1995 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:34:48 1052 Departemental 25
2 DUFOUR Laëtitia 1993 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 2:35:69 1036 Departemental 25
3 DOMENIG Liva 1996 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:37:02 1017 Departemental 25
4 TOPOLANSKI Anna 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:37:13 1016
5 EL BOUKHARI Rita 1989 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 2:39:35 985 Departemental 25
6 VADROT Caroline 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:39:73 980 Departemental 25
7 LAWRENCE Meredith 1995 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:39:76 979 Departemental 25
8 BRICHE Sarah 1996 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:40:16 974 Departemental 25
9 DEGOS Garance 1995 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA 2:40:62 968 Departemental 25
10 SPRIET Amandine 1997 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA 2:40:82 965 Departemental 25
11 LEGENDRE Jeanne 1997 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:40:85 965 Departemental 25
12 MASSON Eva 1995 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:42:80 939 Departemental 25
13 CHEMEL Mathilde 1996 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:43:46 930 Departemental 25
14 ROUBY Emma 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:43:89 924 Departemental 25
15 ESPELUQUE Eva 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:44:01 923 Departemental 25
16 HANNOUTI Sonya 1989 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 2:44:71 913 Departemental 25
17 DANET Fanny 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:44:93 911 Departemental 25
18 BROUTE Rita 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:45:76 900 Departemental 25
19 LECOMTE Célia 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:45:94 897 Departemental 25
20 CATEL Sophie 1997 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:46:15 895 Departemental 25
21 REBOUL Alice 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:47:80 873 Departemental 25
22 HEEMS Clemence 1996 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:48:20 868 Departemental 25
23 ROLLAND Chiara 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:49:45 852
24 RAULT Nolwenn 1996 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 2:49:84 847 Departemental 25
25 RENNER Charlotte 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:50:55 838
26 FAYETTE Anaïs 1995 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:51:98 821 Departemental 25
27 BARATGIN Laure 1997 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:53:37 803 Departemental 25
28 ANEMOYANNIS Ariane 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:53:75 799
29 REGNIER Romane 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:53:88 797
30 ORCEL Mégane 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:54:06 795 Departemental 25
31 GEST Marine 1997 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:54:22 793 Departemental 25
32 LETANG Jessyane 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:54:56 789 Departemental 25
33 DELLINGER Emilie 1988 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 2:55:09 782
34 AMAR Rebecca 1997 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:55:84 773 Departemental 25
35 COMBOT Cindy 1995 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 2:55:85 773
36 GOURDON Capucine 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:56:17 769 Departemental 25
37 BURCHARD Beatriz 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:57:02 759 Departemental 25
38 KUHLMANN Tess 1996 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 2:57:84 749
39 DUCREUX Eugenie 1998 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:58:62 740
40 RABAULT Clotilde 1998 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA 2:59:41 731
41 OLOHOU Charline 1995 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 2:59:43 731
42 ELIDRISSI Ikrame 1998 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 3:00:03 724
43 LEFEVRE Mériam 1998 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:01:06 712
44 LAFON Cécile 1995 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA 3:02:15 699
45 BABLON Maelys 1996 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 3:02:73 692
46 LETANG Wannha 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:04:91 668
47 CARBAJO Victoria 1996 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 3:05:26 664
48 KHIRECHE Lola 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:07:12 643
49 LAUZE Mathilde 1997 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:07:92 634
50 DUCREUX Marie-Sophie 1996 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:08:21 631
51 ALLAM Billie 1996 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 3:08:72 626
52 RAMIREZ Kandy 1998 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 3:09:89 613
53 CHAAIBI Amani 1998 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 3:19:52 514
54 CHOMIENNE Cécile 1995 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA 3:20:30 506
55 CHALAMPUENTE Carolina 1998 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 3:20:84 501
56 BERNIER Audrey 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:21:03 499
57 LAFARGE Marie 1998 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA - Disq.
58 COLAS Clara 1997 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA - Disq.
59 COUSTY-MARTINIE Marianne 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA - Disq.
60 DUMONT Orlane 1997 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA - Disq.
61 DESVOUGES Philomène 1998 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.