Interrégionale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 4:33:92 | 1142 | Interregional |
2 | CHANDET Laurine | 1993 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:38:73 | 1105 | Interregional |
3 | MANCERON Claire | 1994 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:40:40 | 1092 | Interregional |
4 | DELCAMP Chloe | 1997 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:40:91 | 1088 | National |
5 | GAGNADOUX Pauline | 1995 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 4:42:59 | 1075 | Regional |
6 | MAYET Marie | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:43:09 | 1072 | Regional |
7 | DODET Sandra | 1996 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 4:43:34 | 1070 | Interregional |
8 | DOMINICE Eva | 1995 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 4:43:40 | 1069 | Regional |
9 | ACEVAL Audrey | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:45:37 | 1054 | Regional |
10 | LEPROVOST Juliette | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 4:45:54 | 1053 | Interregional |
11 | LEGER Elsa | 1995 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:45:85 | 1051 | Regional |
12 | PECHEUR Mélanie | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:46:68 | 1045 | Regional |
13 | SERPE Clémentine | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:48:43 | 1032 | Interregional |
14 | CLERC Celia | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 4:48:47 | 1031 | Interregional |
15 | ROBERT Ludivine | 1994 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:48:93 | 1028 | Regional |
16 | JULIO Marjorie | 1996 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:49:61 | 1023 | Interregional |
17 | RIBALS Marine | 1994 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 4:50:15 | 1019 | Regional |
18 | HUMBERT Célia | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:50:42 | 1017 | Interregional |
19 | MARY Gladys | 1994 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:50:67 | 1015 | Regional |
20 | DURAND Margaux | 1995 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 4:52:10 | 1005 | Regional |
21 | VIGOUROUX Auriane | 1994 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:52:27 | 1004 | Regional |
22 | HURTADO Aurore | 1996 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 4:52:57 | 1001 | Regional |
23 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 4:53:92 | 992 | Regional |
24 | MARCADET Léa | 1994 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:54:30 | 989 | Regional |
25 | BATILLIOT Anthea | 1997 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:55:26 | 982 | Regional |
26 | LEGER Coralie | 1995 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:55:60 | 979 | Regional |
27 | ROYO Pauline | 1997 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:55:66 | 979 | Regional |
28 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 4:55:98 | 977 | Regional |
29 | LESAGE Léa | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:56:12 | 976 | Regional |
30 | BOUSSUGE-AUBERT Jade | 1995 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 4:56:17 | 975 | Regional |
31 | DOS SANTOS Charline | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 4:56:30 | 974 | Regional |
32 | MILLET Clémence | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 4:57:62 | 965 | Regional |
33 | BOURDENET Lola | 1994 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 4:57:86 | 963 | Regional |
34 | JUDE Axelle | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 4:57:91 | 963 | Regional |
35 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 4:57:98 | 962 | Regional |
36 | MENINGAND Lorena | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:58:29 | 960 | Regional |
37 | LIEBAUT Lisa | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:58:36 | 960 | Regional |
38 | GAUFRETEAU Elise | 1995 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 4:58:82 | 956 | Regional |
39 | D'ADDA Anne-Catherine | 1994 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 5:01:40 | 938 | Regional |
40 | BOURSIER Gaelle | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 5:02:03 | 934 | Regional |
41 | REBOUL Alice | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:02:44 | 931 | Regional |
42 | DOS REIS Perrine | 1996 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 5:04:46 | 917 | Regional |
43 | IZANIC Lea | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 5:05:00 | 913 | Regional |
44 | CANET Soline | 1994 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 5:05:41 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
45 | HUET Kora | 1997 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 5:10:67 | 874 | Regional |
46 | LE GUEN Célia | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 5:15:58 | 841 | Departemental 50 |
47 | MARTIN Annabelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | VOUROS Marine | 1994 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | LESTHER Pauline | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | MAUVISSEAU Camille | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 4:35:14 | 1132 | Interregional |
2 | CHANDET Laurine | 1993 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:36:46 | 1122 | Interregional |
3 | DELCAMP Chloe | 1997 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:38:38 | 1107 | National |
4 | MANCERON Claire | 1994 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:38:93 | 1103 | Interregional |
5 | LEGER Elsa | 1995 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:42:01 | 1080 | Interregional |
6 | MAYET Marie | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:42:03 | 1079 | Interregional |
7 | DODET Sandra | 1996 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 4:43:02 | 1072 | Interregional |
8 | DOMINICE Eva | 1995 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 4:43:65 | 1067 | Regional |
9 | ACEVAL Audrey | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:44:09 | 1064 | Regional |
10 | SERPE Clémentine | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:44:41 | 1062 | Interregional |
11 | LEPROVOST Juliette | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 4:47:55 | 1038 | Interregional |
12 | JULIO Marjorie | 1996 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:47:74 | 1037 | Interregional |
13 | GAGNADOUX Pauline | 1995 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 4:48:10 | 1034 | Regional |
14 | HURTADO Aurore | 1996 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 4:49:36 | 1025 | Interregional |
15 | ROBERT Ludivine | 1994 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:57:65 | 965 | Regional |
16 | HUMBERT Célia | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 5:07:30 | 897 | Regional |
17 | CLERC Celia | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |