Régionale
VERSAILLES
Le Dimanche 27 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEJEUNE Emilie | 1994 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 0:39:24 | 988 | Departemental 50 |
2 | VAN GLABEKE Cassandre | 1996 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | 0:39:43 | 979 | Regional |
3 | THUILLIER Adélie | 1995 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:39:58 | 972 | Departemental 50 |
4 | VACCA Laurène | 1996 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:39:73 | 966 | Regional |
5 | HERMINIE Thais | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:40:22 | 944 | Regional |
6 | ROMARY Clémence | 1996 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:40:49 | 932 | Departemental 50 |
7 | TELEGONE Tatiana | 1995 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:40:65 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
8 | YETIM Maroa | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:40:73 | 921 | Departemental 50 |
9 | OSSARD Caroline | 1997 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:40:85 | 916 | |
10 | ROSSIGNOL Marie | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:95 | 912 | Departemental 50 |
11 | AIT HADDOU Btissame | 1994 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:41:00 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
12 | PRACHE Claire | 1995 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:41:01 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
13 | PERROT Mathilde | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:41:09 | 906 | Departemental 50 |
14 | SOLER Bérénice | 1996 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:41:64 | 882 | Departemental 50 |
15 | GARCONNET Amandine | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:41:77 | 877 | Departemental 50 |
16 | JORION Solène | 1994 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:41:79 | 876 | |
17 | LIM Tifanny | 1997 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:42:30 | 854 | |
18 | ARCHAMBEAUD Diane | 1997 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:42:52 | 845 | Departemental 50 |
19 | LECANU Laurie | 1995 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 0:42:56 | 843 | |
20 | MARTIN Hermine | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:43:06 | 823 | |
21 | LEGUAI Jennifer | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:43:07 | 822 | |
22 | MARIELLO Valerie | 1997 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:43:32 | 812 | |
23 | DIALLO Laouratou | 1996 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 0:43:56 | 802 | |
24 | PICHENOT Ségolène | 1997 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:43:57 | 802 | |
25 | BOULAY Julie | 1995 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:43:62 | 800 | |
26 | DOS REIS Perrine | 1996 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:43:75 | 795 | |
27 | SADOUKI Lëyna | 1997 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:44:01 | 784 | |
28 | BOURZAT Natacha | 1996 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | 0:44:02 | 784 | |
29 | VISINE Sarah | 1997 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:44:21 | 776 | |
30 | TRINQUETEL Camille | 1996 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:44:50 | 764 | |
31 | BOURZAT Virginie | 1994 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | 0:45:04 | 743 | |
32 | LETOILE Elisa | 1997 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:45:29 | 733 | |
33 | DESCHEPPER Manon | 1997 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:45:88 | 711 | |
34 | JACQUESON Solène | 1997 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:47:53 | 649 | |
35 | MARTIN Charlotte | 1995 | CN LIVRY-GARGAN | FRA | 0:47:76 | 641 | |
36 | VONFELD Irène | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:48:10 | 628 | |
37 | CLEMENT Florence | 1964 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:48:98 | 597 | |
38 | LEMOINE Esther | 1996 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | CLAUDET Alexandra | 1994 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THUILLIER Adélie | 1995 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:38:95 | 1001 | Regional |
2 | LEJEUNE Emilie | 1994 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 0:39:72 | 966 | Departemental 50 |
3 | VACCA Laurène | 1996 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:39:87 | 959 | Regional |
4 | HERMINIE Thais | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:40:26 | 942 | Regional |
5 | VAN GLABEKE Cassandre | 1996 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | 0:40:29 | 941 | Departemental 50 |
6 | YETIM Maroa | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:40:33 | 939 | Departemental 50 |
7 | TELEGONE Tatiana | 1995 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:40:46 | 933 | Departemental 50 |
8 | OSSARD Caroline | 1997 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:40:47 | 933 | |
9 | ROMARY Clémence | 1996 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:40:77 | 920 | Departemental 50 |
10 | PRACHE Claire | 1995 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:41:95 | 869 | Departemental 50 |
11 | AIT HADDOU Btissame | 1994 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:42:23 | 857 | |
12 | JORION Solène | 1994 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:42:54 | 844 |