Meeting Francily' 3

Nationale

COLOMBES

Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MUNIER Kévin 1988 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:24:39 1173
2 GONZALEZ Aurélien 1982 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:24:44 1169
3 BODET Sébastien 1985 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:24:45 1169
4 PETRO Clément 1984 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:24:70 1151
5 VAUTRIN Clément 1985 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:24:70 1151
6 FULLER Edwin 1982 CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE FRA 0:24:75 1147
7 MONTAGNA Benoît 1989 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:24:85 1140
8 NANTES Clément 1990 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:24:86 1139
9 CHODAT Morgan 1986 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:24:95 1133
10 GOROKHOVIK Fiodor 1990 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:25:29 1109
11 SCHNEIDER Yoann 1981 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:25:36 1104
12 NOEL Brian 1988 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:25:40 1101
13 DARIER Nicolas 1992 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:25:41 1101
14 LOVRIC Nenad 1980 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:25:42 1100
15 MEDRAGH BEDINE Younès 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:25:51 1094
16 ATTIGUE Bilel 1994 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:25:56 1090
17 FAWZI Amine 1986 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:25:59 1088
18 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 1984 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:25:61 1087
19 MAIGUY Adrien 1987 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:25:84 1071
20 DARCHY Sébastien 1994 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:25:85 1070
21 PIJULET Paul 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:25:86 1069
22 GENISSEL Cédric 1993 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:25:88 1068
23 POULAIN Thomas 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:25:94 1064
24 EL HAZZAZ Mehdi 1991 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:26:10 1053
25 THEILLER Philippe 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:26:10 1053
26 MAGNAN Arnaud 1996 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:26:12 1052
27 BENONY Aurelien 1989 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:26:18 1048
28 KESTENAAR Julien 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:26:23 1044
29 ROLLAND Maël 1995 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:26:37 1035
30 SAUVANET Florent 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:26:37 1035
31 PICART Arnaud 1990 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 0:26:42 1031
32 TURPIN Fabrice 1995 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:26:47 1028
33 PEMA Pelden 1996 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:26:56 1022
34 CECILIE Dylan 1993 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 0:26:59 1020
35 FICHET François 1992 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:26:74 1010
36 CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris 1995 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:26:76 1009
37 TESIC Nicolas 1989 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:26:79 1007
38 CHAMOUARD Alexandre 1994 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:26:80 1006
39 CAPAZZA Axel 1997 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:26:83 1004
40 HENRI Malcom 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:26:87 1001
41 SECULA Vincent 1995 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:26:95 996
42 MAYER KUSTERER Roland 1990 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:27:04 990
43 DALLEMAGNE Gaëtan 1993 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:27:18 981
44 MAURIN Nicolas 1992 ANTONY NATATION FRA 0:27:19 980
45 MAZE Axel 1995 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:27:25 976
46 TRUCHOT Florian 1996 SO ROSNY FRA 0:27:30 973
47 GUENERAT Jérôme 1994 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:27:32 972
48 CHERGUI Hugo 1995 SO ROSNY FRA 0:27:46 962
49 PEUFFIER Arthur 1995 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:27:53 958
50 PUGIN BRON Arnaud 1995 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:27:54 957
51 DELOUVEE Edwin 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:27:58 955
52 THOISON Maxime 1992 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 0:27:68 948
53 TASSEL Nicolas 1994 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:27:70 947
54 CASTERA Mathis 1996 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:27:71 946
55 ZORZI Emeric 1996 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:27:77 942
56 MARECHAL Alexandre 1995 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 0:27:80 940
57 NOIRBENT Guillaume 1995 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:27:84 938
58 ROBIN Maxime 1994 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:27:92 933
59 LOVICHI Pierre 1995 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:27:93 932
60 CHOUFA Jordane 1995 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:27:99 928
61 LEGRAND Florian 1997 SO ROSNY FRA 0:28:02 926
62 LEGER Pierre 1997 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:28:12 920
63 FLEITH Alexandre 1996 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:28:14 919
64 JABBOUR Matthieu 1996 ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY FRA 0:28:20 915
65 TOURILLON Gabriel 1996 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 0:28:31 908
66 BASTARD Adrien 1997 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:28:34 906
67 PLATAUX Robin 1997 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:28:45 899
68 VEYSSIERE Nicolas 1996 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:28:52 895
69 DE SA DOURADO Aurelien 1995 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:28:58 891
70 KIEFFER Erwan 1994 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:28:95 868
71 DI MARTINO Oscar 1996 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:29:01 864
72 COUVE Adrian 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:29:05 862
73 CLEMENT Gaetan 1997 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:29:17 854
74 VEDOVATI Yann 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:29:18 854
75 SALAMANCA Florian 1995 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:29:31 846
76 BOULAY Gabriel 1996 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:29:35 843
77 LOVICHI Thomas 1997 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:29:40 840
78 BERNARD-MOES Antoine 1997 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:29:67 824
79 SAUVAGET Edgar 1997 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:29:86 812
80 CHANTREL Victor 1995 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:29:89 811
81 FERREIRA Damien 1997 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 0:30:17 794
82 EVANNO Maxime 1988 S.M MONTROUGE FRA - Disq.
83 GAN Ervin 1994 S.M MONTROUGE FRA - Disq.
84 VIARGUES Kasper 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
85 CLEDIERE Antoine 1997 SO ROSNY FRA - Disq.
86 BECQUET Mathias 1995 S.M MONTROUGE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MUNIER Kévin 1988 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:24:34 1176
2 VAUTRIN Clément 1985 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:24:46 1168
3 FULLER Edwin 1982 CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE FRA 0:24:47 1167
4 BODET Sébastien 1985 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:24:53 1163
5 GONZALEZ Aurélien 1982 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:24:62 1156
6 CHODAT Morgan 1986 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:24:71 1150
7 PETRO Clément 1984 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:24:73 1148
8 MONTAGNA Benoît 1989 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 THEILLER Philippe 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:25:51 1094
2 PIJULET Paul 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:25:72 1079
3 DARCHY Sébastien 1994 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:25:78 1075
4 MAGNAN Arnaud 1996 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:26:03 1058
5 PEMA Pelden 1996 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:26:05 1056
6 ROLLAND Maël 1995 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:26:19 1047
7 TURPIN Fabrice 1995 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:26:38 1034
8 ATTIGUE Bilel 1994 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA - Disq.