Meeting Francily' 3

Nationale

COLOMBES

Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:02:33 1271 National
2 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:03:99 1221 National
3 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 1:05:19 1186 National
4 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:05:66 1172 Interregional
5 MEDDEB Myriam 1987 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:06:26 1155 Interregional
6 BENNACEUR Fella 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:06:67 1143 Interregional
7 DEL'HOMME Solène 1994 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:07:50 1119 Interregional
8 BORDERIOUX Solène 1991 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:07:51 1119 Interregional
9 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:07:67 1114 Interregional
10 VADROT Caroline 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:08:58 1088 Interregional
11 DOMINICE Laura 1993 ANTONY NATATION FRA 1:09:28 1069 Regional
12 POIRAUD Charline 1995 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 1:09:43 1065 Regional
13 VERGER GOURSON Margaux 1995 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:09:75 1056 Regional
14 GOUARIN Elise 1995 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:10:36 1039 Regional
15 FOUCHER Méghane 1996 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 1:10:87 1025 Regional
16 CARON Anaïs 1997 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 1:11:10 1019 Regional
17 WEHRUNG Marine 1996 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:11:49 1008 Regional
18 MARCADET Léa 1994 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:11:75 1001 Regional
19 LECOCQ Marine 1992 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:12:96 969 Departemental 50
20 FABRE Morgane 1995 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:13:15 964 Regional
21 HALTALI Anissa 1996 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:13:41 957 Regional
22 BRAHIMI Yasmine 1994 SO ROSNY FRA 1:13:76 948 Departemental 50
23 PHANVILAY Soukphaphone 1996 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:14:59 926 Regional
24 ROLLAND Audrey 1992 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:15:06 914 Departemental 50
25 LECHEVALIER Léa 1995 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:15:48 903 Departemental 50
26 AUDOUX Ingrid 1996 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 1:16:21 884 Departemental 50
27 LE DUFF Nolwenn 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:17:56 851 Departemental 50
28 HAYOUN Julie 1997 SO ROSNY FRA 1:17:67 848 Departemental 50
29 VITALE Sandra 1996 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:18:59 825 Departemental 50
30 ALFAIZ Lola 1995 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:18:98 816
31 BENABID Khaoula 1997 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:20:65 776
32 IZANIC Lea 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:20:99 767
33 POUSSIN Aurélie 1994 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:01:72 1290 National
2 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:03:31 1242 National
3 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 1:03:46 1237 National
4 BENNACEUR Fella 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:03:87 1225 National
5 MEDDEB Myriam 1987 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:04:88 1195 National
6 DEL'HOMME Solène 1994 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:05:78 1169 National
7 BORDERIOUX Solène 1991 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:07:14 1129 Interregional
8 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:07:61 1116 Interregional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VADROT Caroline 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:07:88 1108 National
2 VERGER GOURSON Margaux 1995 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:10:05 1047 Regional
3 POIRAUD Charline 1995 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 1:10:13 1045 Regional
4 FOUCHER Méghane 1996 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 1:10:85 1026 Regional
5 CARON Anaïs 1997 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 1:11:76 1001 Regional
6 FABRE Morgane 1995 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:12:66 977 Regional
7 MARCADET Léa 1994 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:12:89 971 Regional
8 HALTALI Anissa 1996 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:13:65 951 Regional