Nationale
COLOMBES
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMARE Alison | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1253 | National |
2 | MEDDEB Myriam | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1197 | Interregional |
3 | BENNACEUR Fella | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1195 | Interregional |
4 | DEL'HOMME Solène | 1994 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1168 | Interregional |
5 | BORDERIOUX Solène | 1991 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1160 | Interregional |
6 | CHOLET Colette | 1990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1128 | Regional |
7 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:31:00 | 1117 | Interregional |
8 | ROGER Gwendoline | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1110 | Regional |
9 | LECOCQ Marine | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:31:20 | 1105 | Regional |
10 | COUDERT Céline | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1101 | Regional |
11 | GOUARIN Elise | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:31:42 | 1093 | Regional |
12 | POIRAUD Charline | 1995 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 0:31:47 | 1090 | Regional |
13 | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:60 | 1083 | Regional |
14 | FOUCHER Méghane | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:31:61 | 1082 | Interregional |
15 | WEHRUNG Marine | 1996 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:31:84 | 1069 | Regional |
16 | PLESEL Amazone | 1997 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:31:91 | 1065 | |
17 | ROLLAND Audrey | 1992 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:32:15 | 1052 | Regional |
18 | BRAHIMI Yasmine | 1994 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:32:22 | 1048 | Regional |
19 | CARON Anaïs | 1997 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1046 | Regional |
20 | HALTALI Anissa | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:32:37 | 1040 | Regional |
21 | CHANDET Laurine | 1993 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:32:37 | 1040 | Regional |
22 | LECHEVALIER Léa | 1995 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1031 | Regional |
23 | PHANVILAY Soukphaphone | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1031 | Regional |
24 | LE DUFF Nolwenn | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:32:60 | 1027 | Regional |
25 | AUDOUX Ingrid | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:79 | 1017 | Regional |
26 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:32:92 | 1010 | Regional |
27 | HAYOUN Julie | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:32:95 | 1008 | Regional |
28 | BROUTE Rita | 1995 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:33:13 | 998 | Departemental 50 |
29 | LOINTHIER Marion | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:38 | 985 | Regional |
30 | THENOT Oceane | 1993 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:33:43 | 982 | Departemental 50 |
31 | RONXIN Camille | 1991 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:82 | 961 | Departemental 50 |
32 | MARTIN Annabelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:34:36 | 933 | Departemental 50 |
33 | SRHIOUAR Elodie | 1995 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:34:50 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
34 | ALFAIZ Lola | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:35:12 | 893 | |
35 | BENABID Khaoula | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:36:41 | 829 | |
36 | GUILLARD Camille | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:45 | 827 | |
37 | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:36:74 | 812 | |
38 | MARCADET Léa | 1994 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | NAIT BOUDA Sophia | 1991 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | HURTADO Aurore | 1996 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENNACEUR Fella | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1230 | National |
2 | DEL'HOMME Solène | 1994 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1185 | Interregional |
3 | BORDERIOUX Solène | 1991 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1172 | Interregional |
4 | CHOLET Colette | 1990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1139 | Regional |
5 | ROGER Gwendoline | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1128 | Regional |
6 | COUDERT Céline | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1128 | Regional |
7 | LECOCQ Marine | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:31:37 | 1096 | Regional |
8 | LAMARE Alison | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUARIN Elise | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1111 | Regional |
2 | POIRAUD Charline | 1995 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 0:31:38 | 1095 | Regional |
3 | WEHRUNG Marine | 1996 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:31:71 | 1077 | Regional |
4 | HALTALI Anissa | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:31:95 | 1063 | Regional |
5 | BRAHIMI Yasmine | 1994 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:32:02 | 1059 | Regional |
6 | PLESEL Amazone | 1997 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:32:13 | 1053 | |
7 | CARON Anaïs | 1997 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:31 | 1043 | Regional |
8 | FOUCHER Méghane | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:32:33 | 1042 | Regional |