Meeting Francily' 3

Nationale

COLOMBES

Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:59:45 1202 National
2 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:59:59 1197 National
3 BOUTANT Alice 1995 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:01:07 1150 Interregional
4 GOUARIN Elise 1995 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:02:15 1117 Interregional
5 VELUT Gwladys 1993 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:02:24 1114 Regional
6 ROGER Gwendoline 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:02:41 1108 Regional
7 BEAUGRAND Cassandre 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:02:44 1108 Interregional
8 CHOLET Colette 1990 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:02:66 1101 Regional
9 ROUBIOL Caroline 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:02:96 1091 Regional
10 POULAIN Mélanie 1995 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:03:07 1088 Regional
11 COSTES Aurore 1997 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:03:30 1081 Interregional
12 BROUTE Rita 1995 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:03:40 1078 Regional
13 BORDERIOUX Solène 1991 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:03:48 1076 Regional
14 RATSIMANDRESY Nickie 1994 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:03:79 1066 Regional
15 HUET Laurine 1996 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:03:82 1065 Interregional
16 LEPROVOST Juliette 1997 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:03:96 1061
17 MAYET Marie 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:04:14 1056 Regional
18 PEREIRA Débora 1996 AC BOBIGNY FRA 1:04:22 1053 Regional
19 LE BELLEGO Isabelle 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:04:25 1052 Regional
20 POIRAUD Charline 1995 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 1:04:40 1048 Regional
21 FABRE Morgane 1995 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:04:55 1043 Regional
22 ROUAULT Carla 1996 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:04:61 1041 Regional
23 DOMINICE Eva 1995 ANTONY NATATION FRA 1:04:61 1041 Regional
24 ROUVE Lisa 1993 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:04:76 1037 Regional
25 LOURIOUX Margaux 1993 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:04:79 1036 Regional
26 GOEBEL Juliette 1995 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA 1:04:87 1034 Regional
27 LECOCQ Marine 1992 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:04:89 1033 Regional
28 BOURDENET Lola 1994 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:04:94 1032 Regional
29 SPRIET Amandine 1997 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA 1:04:97 1031 Regional
30 TRAVENTHAL Chloé 1993 CN PLAISIR FRA 1:05:05 1028 Regional
31 VOUROS Marine 1994 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:05:05 1028 Regional
32 COUDERT Céline 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:05:22 1023 Regional
33 COURTOIS Isabelle 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:05:39 1018 Regional
34 MAUVISSEAU Camille 1996 ANTONY NATATION FRA 1:05:45 1016 Regional
35 HAYOUN Julie 1997 SO ROSNY FRA 1:05:47 1016 Regional
36 LECHEVALIER Léa 1995 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:05:54 1014 Regional
37 PLESEL Amazone 1997 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:05:74 1008
38 ACEVAL Audrey 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:06:04 999 Regional
39 SOMME Ophélie 1995 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:06:38 989 Regional
40 ROLLAND Audrey 1992 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:06:49 986 Departemental 50
41 RIBALS Marine 1994 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:06:58 983 Regional
42 MARTIN Annabelle 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:06:63 982 Regional
43 AUDOUX Ingrid 1996 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 1:06:78 977 Regional
44 GAGNADOUX Pauline 1995 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:06:96 972 Departemental 50
45 BRAHIMI Yasmine 1994 SO ROSNY FRA 1:07:01 971 Departemental 50
46 JANSEN Doriane 1996 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 1:07:07 969 Regional
47 LOUBEYRE Audrey 1996 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 1:07:21 965 Regional
48 LE TERTRE Clémence 1996 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:07:99 942 Regional
49 LACOSTE Séréna 1997 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 1:08:02 942 Regional
50 ROUXEL Juliette 1993 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:08:29 934 Departemental 50
51 DANET Fanny 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:08:42 930 Regional
52 VITALE Sandra 1996 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:08:90 917 Departemental 50
53 BOUVET Marie 1996 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:09:39 903 Departemental 50
54 MELLAC Sidonie 1996 CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE FRA 1:09:71 894 Departemental 50
55 BENABID Khaoula 1997 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:09:77 892
56 MISSONIER Chloe 1997 SO ROSNY FRA 1:10:01 886 Departemental 50
57 ROUE Alexandra 1997 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 1:10:12 883 Departemental 50
58 AZAOU Nadia 1997 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 1:10:39 875 Departemental 50
59 STAF Margaux 1995 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA 1:10:45 873 Departemental 50
60 PORRON Clara 1996 SO ROSNY FRA 1:10:51 872 Departemental 50
61 ORCEL Mégane 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:10:67 867
62 FOINY Anaëlle 1997 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:10:76 865
63 THENOT Oceane 1993 AC BOBIGNY FRA 1:11:32 850
64 FONTAINE Jessica 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA - Disq.
65 POUSSIN Aurélie 1994 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA - Disq.
66 VADROT Caroline 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
67 LOUBEYRE Julie 1996 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:58:15 1244 National
2 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:58:37 1237 National
3 BOUTANT Alice 1995 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:00:35 1173 Interregional
4 ROGER Gwendoline 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:01:72 1130 Regional
5 VELUT Gwladys 1993 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:01:88 1125 Regional
6 BEAUGRAND Cassandre 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:02:03 1120 Interregional
7 GOUARIN Elise 1995 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:02:33 1111 Regional
8 CHOLET Colette 1990 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:02:96 1091 Regional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POULAIN Mélanie 1995 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:01:85 1126 Interregional
2 ROUBIOL Caroline 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:02:00 1121 Interregional
3 HUET Laurine 1996 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:02:44 1108 Interregional
4 BROUTE Rita 1995 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:03:25 1083 Regional
5 LEPROVOST Juliette 1997 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:04:44 1046
6 POIRAUD Charline 1995 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 1:04:55 1043 Regional
7 FABRE Morgane 1995 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:04:75 1037 Regional
8 DOMINICE Eva 1995 ANTONY NATATION FRA 1:05:61 1012 Regional