Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 03 Fevrier 2023 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:24:62 | 1248 | |
2 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:88 | 1230 | |
3 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1195 | |
4 | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1161 | |
5 | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1159 | |
6 | VEUVE Cedric | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1145 | |
7 | MAUPETIT Alban | 2006 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1145 | |
8 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1144 | |
9 | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1135 | |
10 | CALAIS Romain | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1134 | |
11 | SAUCY Gaetan | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1123 | |
12 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:26:52 | 1118 | |
13 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1115 | |
14 | RAMAUX Lucas | 2004 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1105 | |
15 | DUTRIAUX Néo | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1102 | |
16 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1097 | |
17 | DUFRAIGNE Mathieu | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1094 | |
18 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:03 | 1084 | |
19 | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:27:05 | 1083 | |
20 | REGA-PEZARD Byron | 2008 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:08 | 1081 | |
21 | FAYS Gabin | 2006 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:27:13 | 1078 | |
22 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:27:15 | 1076 | |
23 | FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:15 | 1076 | |
24 | GERMANN Gian | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:16 | 1076 | |
25 | NUNEZ GREEN Dilan | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:30 | 1067 | |
26 | DENNY-HALLER Noah | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:32 | 1065 | |
27 | BOURIEZ Louann | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1063 | |
28 | CHAUVET Mathis | 2008 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1063 | |
29 | ROLET Adan | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:49 | 1054 | |
30 | COLLET Pierre-Antoine | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:53 | 1052 | |
31 | GUERRAZ Matis | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:56 | 1050 | |
32 | BILLARD Nicolas | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:58 | 1048 | |
33 | ESTRAN Clement | 2005 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:58 | 1048 | |
34 | MOUTON Corentin | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1045 | |
35 | SATRE Eliott | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:77 | 1036 | |
36 | TRIMAILLE Constant | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1023 | |
37 | SEVE Nael | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1022 | |
38 | MAURER Kris | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1018 | |
39 | BOUSQUET Nils | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1016 | |
40 | FONFERRIER Mathias | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1011 | |
41 | TOPYUREK Evren | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1008 | |
42 | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1008 | |
43 | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1005 | |
44 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1001 | |
45 | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | H.A.C NATATION SEINE METROPOLE | 0:28:33 | 1001 | ||
46 | HAREL Thomas | 2007 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:28:36 | 999 | |
47 | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:28:40 | 996 | |
48 | PAYEN Alexis | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:28:40 | 996 | |
49 | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:42 | 995 | |
50 | MALERBAUD LEYRIS Esteban | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:47 | 992 | |
51 | LAUREAU Charly | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:49 | 991 | |
52 | THIERY Mahé | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:50 | 990 | |
53 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:54 | 988 | |
54 | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:61 | 983 | |
55 | LOVIN Sébastien | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:63 | 982 | |
56 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:28:64 | 981 | |
57 | RAVINET Yann | 2004 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:65 | 981 | |
58 | TEYSSIER Mathys | 2006 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:72 | 976 | |
59 | SCHULZ Joaquin | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:81 | 971 | |
60 | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:28:82 | 970 | |
61 | BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:86 | 968 | |
62 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:93 | 963 | |
63 | SEROR Warren | 2006 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:96 | 961 | |
64 | REHOUMA Jassem | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:98 | 960 | |
65 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:13 | 951 | |
66 | HAMITI Yova | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:27 | 942 | |
67 | SALONEN Tommi | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:30 | 941 | |
68 | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:35 | 938 | |
69 | DIANA Romain | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:40 | 934 | |
70 | RICHARD Tom | 2007 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:29:55 | 925 | |
71 | BAYRAT Ethan | 2006 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:55 | 925 | |
72 | CANTOIS Paolo | 2006 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:88 | 906 | |
73 | BOUCHY Noa | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:92 | 903 | |
74 | NICOULLAUD Titouan | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:03 | 897 | |
75 | IRIMIE Darius | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:11 | 892 | |
76 | DI CATERINA MARTINS Arthur | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:23 | 885 | |
77 | KAVANAGH Cillian | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:32 | 879 | |
78 | SOUMAHORO Inza | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:35 | 878 | |
79 | FREMAUX Mathis | 2008 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:30:51 | 868 | |
80 | MERIC Egon | 2008 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:30:51 | 868 | |
81 | GUERIN Maxence | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:00 | 840 | |
82 | HANNON Eliott | 2008 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:15 | 831 | |
83 | OGE Martin | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:31:16 | 831 | |
84 | TCHEROUKA Noham | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:69 | 800 | |
85 | OGIER Paul | 2007 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:31:86 | 791 | |
86 | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | ESCARAVAGE Quentin | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:24:64 | 1246 | |
2 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:66 | 1245 | |
3 | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1185 | |
4 | MAUPETIT Alban | 2006 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1178 | |
5 | VEUVE Cedric | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1172 | |
6 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1164 | |
7 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1160 | |
8 | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:12 | 1145 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUCY Gaetan | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1158 | |
2 | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1141 | |
3 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1122 | |
4 | CALAIS Romain | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1119 | |
5 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1110 | |
6 | DUTRIAUX Néo | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1099 | |
7 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:06 | 1082 | |
8 | DUFRAIGNE Mathieu | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:25 | 1070 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REGA-PEZARD Byron | 2008 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1111 | |
2 | DENNY-HALLER Noah | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:08 | 1081 | |
3 | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:27:12 | 1078 | |
4 | CHAUVET Mathis | 2008 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:27:19 | 1074 | |
5 | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1059 | |
6 | HAREL Thomas | 2007 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1031 | |
7 | TRIMAILLE Constant | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1028 | |
8 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1018 |