Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 30 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 01 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:16:06 | 1046 | |
2 | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:18:24 | 1015 | |
3 | DENNY-HALLER Noah | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:26:15 | 906 | |
4 | LABBE Nicolas | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:26:32 | 904 | |
5 | MANDRAS Louis | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:26:53 | 901 | |
6 | WEINBRENNER Eliot | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:27:29 | 891 | |
7 | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:28:74 | 872 | |
8 | SCHOENENBERGER Florent | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:30:64 | 848 | |
9 | MOREL Yanis | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:31:40 | 838 | |
10 | BUSCHE Alexis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:33:55 | 810 | |
11 | GOETZ Emilien | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:34:40 | 800 | |
12 | BRONNER Johan | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:35:31 | 788 | |
13 | ROQUEJOFRE Paul | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:35:35 | 788 | |
14 | LESAFFRE Lucas | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:39:25 | 740 | |
15 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:42:14 | 706 | |
16 | HUSSER Timeo | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:43:29 | 692 | |
17 | JOUBAUD Jérémy | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:43:30 | 692 | |
18 | GUG-QUIRIN Julien | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:43:88 | 685 | |
19 | CHARLES Matthias | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:49:48 | 622 | |
20 | CABART Bastien | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:56:51 | 547 | |
21 | VANDROUX Stephane | 1969 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:58:06 | 531 | |
22 | FITTEN Benjamin | 2009 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 3:07:21 | 441 | |
23 | PEGEOT Loic | 2008 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 3:08:53 | 429 | |
24 | BELZUNG Lilian | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:08:58 | 429 | |
25 | GANGNANT Xavier | 1978 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 3:11:43 | 403 | |
26 | KHAYDAROV Robert | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:15:23 | 370 | |
27 | KOLB Stephane | 1970 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:15:64 | 366 | |
28 | BERROUBA Nahel | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:15:75 | 365 | |
29 | QIAN Hugo | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:26:28 | 282 | |
30 | EISENECKER Mathias | 2011 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:32:42 | 238 | |
31 | ARTZ Maxime | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 4:41:56 | 1 | |
32 | DE VISME Hugo | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | YURTTAS Denis | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | TILLIER Gaspard | 2007 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. |