Départementale
SAINT-LOUIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 09 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 10 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:53:99 | 1256 | |
2 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:54:81 | 1249 | |
3 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:55:74 | 1240 | |
4 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:58:38 | 1218 | |
5 | DEMESY Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:13:01 | 1094 | |
6 | ROBIN Mateo | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 4:17:11 | 1061 | |
7 | HUG-DREYFUS Neal | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:17:73 | 1056 | |
8 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:21:49 | 1026 | |
9 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:25:97 | 991 | |
10 | RUOLT Matthieu | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 4:26:63 | 986 | |
11 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:26:65 | 985 | |
12 | SOTHER Axel | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 4:27:17 | 981 | |
13 | GARIN-COUPILLAUD Timothee | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:30:22 | 958 | |
14 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:32:47 | 941 | |
15 | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:34:47 | 926 | |
16 | MULLER Nicolas | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 4:34:57 | 925 | |
17 | GARCZYNSKI Matthieu | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:38:02 | 899 | |
18 | BEAUCAMP Tom | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:40:65 | 879 | |
19 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:45:00 | 848 | |
20 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:53:06 | 791 | |
21 | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:56:28 | 768 | |
22 | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 5:00:75 | 738 | |
23 | RICCIO Mathias | 2009 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:03:83 | 717 | |
24 | JAEGY Julien | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:04:57 | 713 | |
25 | BEAUJON Cyril | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 5:07:76 | 692 | |
26 | DEMESY Roman | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:13:77 | 653 | |
27 | MERABET Zakaria | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:13:93 | 652 | |
28 | BRUCKERT Luca | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 5:16:34 | 637 | |
29 | MANDRAS Jules | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:16:64 | 635 | |
30 | AIMEUR Romain | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 5:17:12 | 632 | |
31 | JACQUES Léo | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:17:21 | 631 | |
32 | DONAS Maxime | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 5:30:16 | 553 | |
33 | GISIE Henri | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 5:31:97 | 543 | |
34 | CANALE Eric | 1966 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 5:40:03 | 497 | |
35 | WAEGELE Bastien | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 5:52:01 | 433 | |
36 | HAMLAOUI Ilyas | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. |