Régionale
BESANÇON
Du Vendredi 08 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1147 | |
2 | ROUX Romain | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1125 | |
3 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:26:94 | 1090 | |
4 | BODET Alexis | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:26:96 | 1089 | |
5 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:13 | 1078 | |
6 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:30 | 1067 | |
7 | THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1044 | |
8 | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:27:92 | 1027 | |
9 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1026 | |
10 | GEORGET Joris | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1020 | |
11 | OURSEL Romain | 1999 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:28:52 | 989 | |
12 | MORTCHEVASSUS Alexandre | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:28:68 | 979 | |
13 | ESCARAVAGE Quentin | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:68 | 979 | |
14 | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:82 | 970 | |
15 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:03 | 957 | |
16 | LANDEAU Antonin | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:16 | 949 | |
17 | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:29:28 | 942 | |
18 | TONGUET Phily | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:29:32 | 939 | |
19 | ARNOULD Mathis | 2002 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:35 | 938 | |
20 | GOIMARD Yann | 2001 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:29:58 | 924 | |
21 | RONDEAU Marien | 2003 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:71 | 916 | |
22 | GILLET Mathis | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:73 | 915 | |
23 | GELAY-TURTAUT Axel | 2003 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:82 | 909 | |
24 | VOISARD Axel | 2000 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:30:04 | 896 | |
25 | RABEYRIN Mathéo | 2003 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:30:10 | 892 | |
26 | BOULARD Médérick | 2003 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:30:26 | 883 | |
27 | GOYARD Paul | 1998 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:30:39 | 875 | |
28 | CATELIN Noah | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:30:39 | 875 | |
29 | BELLION EDESE Loïc | 2002 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:69 | 858 | |
30 | OPANKOVIC Emin | 2001 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:72 | 856 | |
31 | GUILLET Jules | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:88 | 847 | |
32 | RAMANANTSOA Maxence | 2003 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:34 | 820 | |
33 | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:34 | 820 | |
34 | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:31:38 | 818 | |
35 | CLEMENT Kevin | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:42 | 816 | |
36 | PUYRAIMOND Marceau | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:31:44 | 815 | |
37 | GUIBLAIN Clément | 2002 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:44 | 815 | |
38 | DIAS Reinald | 2003 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 0:31:67 | 802 | |
39 | DROIN Erwann | 2003 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:76 | 796 | |
40 | CHARTON Yann | 2002 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 0:31:80 | 794 | |
41 | PELOIS Valérian | 2003 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 0:31:84 | 792 | |
42 | VITTORI Dorian | 2003 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:94 | 786 | |
43 | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:32:30 | 766 | |
44 | MONORY Romeo | 2002 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:56 | 752 | |
45 | MONERAT-VERRIER Thomas | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:73 | 690 | |
46 | MOLLET Maxime | 2003 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:33:84 | 684 | |
47 | COLLOMBET Evan | 2002 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:47 | 652 | |
48 | BLACHERE Frank | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1144 | |
2 | ROUX Romain | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1131 | |
3 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1121 | |
4 | BODET Alexis | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1101 | |
5 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:03 | 1084 | |
6 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:28 | 1068 | |
7 | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:27:80 | 1034 | |
8 | THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1024 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEORGET Joris | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:27:84 | 1032 | |
2 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1013 | |
3 | OURSEL Romain | 1999 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:28:45 | 993 | |
4 | ESCARAVAGE Quentin | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:57 | 986 | |
5 | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:85 | 968 | |
6 | MORTCHEVASSUS Alexandre | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:28:96 | 961 | |
7 | LANDEAU Antonin | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:96 | 961 | |
8 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:04 | 957 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:29:13 | 951 | |
2 | TONGUET Phily | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:29:22 | 945 | |
3 | ARNOULD Mathis | 2002 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:24 | 944 | |
4 | RONDEAU Marien | 2003 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:47 | 930 | |
5 | GELAY-TURTAUT Axel | 2003 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:53 | 927 | |
6 | GILLET Mathis | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:59 | 923 | |
7 | BOULARD Médérick | 2003 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:29:78 | 912 | |
8 | RABEYRIN Mathéo | 2003 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:30:15 | 889 |