Régionale
BESANÇON
Du Vendredi 08 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUSTAU Lea | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:36:25 | 860 | |
2 | TOVI DALVA Paloma | 2004 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:37 | 855 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:86 | 1085 | |
2 | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:31:97 | 1079 | |
3 | GARCIN Pauline | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:32:23 | 1065 | |
4 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:32:25 | 1064 | |
5 | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:32:77 | 1036 | |
6 | CARTERON Marie-Lou | 2003 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 0:32:86 | 1031 | |
7 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:45 | 1000 | |
8 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:33:55 | 995 | |
9 | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:33:68 | 988 | |
10 | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:09 | 967 | |
11 | JUNCKER Lydie | 1997 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 0:34:23 | 960 | |
12 | BUTTERFIELD Margaux | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:34:36 | 954 | |
13 | ANDREOLI Justine | 2002 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:34:42 | 951 | |
14 | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:34:42 | 951 | |
15 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:50 | 947 | |
16 | GAUDILLIERE Maureen | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:82 | 931 | |
17 | RONDEAU Lucile | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:92 | 926 | |
18 | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:07 | 918 | |
19 | RADET Zoé | 2002 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:26 | 909 | |
20 | LENET Flavy | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:35:34 | 905 | |
21 | PACAUD Océane | 2002 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:43 | 900 | |
22 | WINGLER Marie-Lou | 2004 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 0:35:65 | 889 | |
23 | PORADA Chloe | 2003 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:36:15 | 865 | |
24 | LESEPT Maëlys | 2002 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:19 | 863 | |
25 | FAURE-BRAC Flavie | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:36:38 | 854 | |
26 | PERROT Anaëlle | 2003 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:36:46 | 850 | |
27 | AZEMI Manon | 2004 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:36:47 | 850 | |
28 | TOVI DALVA Paloma | 2004 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:71 | 838 | |
29 | LOUSTAU Lea | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:36:71 | 838 | |
30 | VANNIER Laureen | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:36:77 | 836 | |
31 | GUIGON Salome | 2002 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:79 | 835 | |
32 | WOLFF Elena | 2002 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:96 | 827 | |
33 | POULAIN Manon | 2004 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 0:37:23 | 814 | |
34 | REDZEPOVIC Eleonora | 2004 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:24 | 813 | |
35 | MULLER Jade | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:37:25 | 813 | |
36 | SKLADZIEN Ivana | 2003 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 0:37:46 | 803 | |
37 | MOUGIN Lisa | 2002 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:37:79 | 788 | |
38 | VEREZ Margot | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:37:91 | 782 | |
39 | BLANDIN Lisa | 2002 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 0:37:93 | 781 | |
40 | HENNA Juliette | 2000 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:97 | 780 | |
41 | HUMBERT Gabrielle | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:38:13 | 772 | |
42 | FOSSIER Laura | 2003 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:38:43 | 759 | |
43 | MARTIN Gabrielle | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:38:48 | 756 | |
44 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Penelope | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:38:49 | 756 | |
45 | VINOT Adeline | 2003 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:38:60 | 751 | |
46 | DAIGREMONT Camille | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:38:61 | 751 | |
47 | MERHEB Zoé | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:70 | 746 | |
48 | GAMET Chloé | 2003 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 0:38:75 | 744 | |
49 | MAIRE Capucine | 2002 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:92 | 737 | |
50 | ZEMZAMI Shimène | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:93 | 736 | |
51 | MOLLETTE Alexane | 2004 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:39:01 | 733 | |
52 | NAESSENS Aude | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:39:48 | 712 | |
53 | GRILLOT Lise | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:67 | 704 | |
54 | CHARPY Léa | 2004 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:39:98 | 690 | |
55 | PONCELET Dorine | 2001 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:14 | 683 | |
56 | BURTIN Marilou | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:41:14 | 641 | |
57 | REIS DE BASTOS Enola | 2003 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | BIENVENU Victoria | 2004 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:31:62 | 1098 | |
2 | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:31:79 | 1088 | |
3 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:81 | 1087 | |
4 | GARCIN Pauline | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:32:21 | 1066 | |
5 | CARTERON Marie-Lou | 2003 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1049 | |
6 | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:33:37 | 1005 | |
7 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:41 | 1002 | |
8 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:33:44 | 1001 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:16 | 1016 | |
2 | BUTTERFIELD Margaux | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:34:00 | 972 | |
3 | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:34:03 | 971 | |
4 | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:34:05 | 970 | |
5 | JUNCKER Lydie | 1997 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 0:34:43 | 950 | |
6 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:49 | 947 | |
7 | ANDREOLI Justine | 2002 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:34:54 | 945 | |
8 | GAUDILLIERE Maureen | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:61 | 941 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORADA Chloe | 2003 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:35:07 | 918 | |
2 | LENET Flavy | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:35:08 | 918 | |
3 | WINGLER Marie-Lou | 2004 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 0:35:67 | 889 | |
4 | FAURE-BRAC Flavie | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:36:21 | 862 | |
5 | LOUSTAU Lea | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:36:29 | 858 | |
6 | AZEMI Manon | 2004 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:36:36 | 855 | |
7 | PERROT Anaëlle | 2003 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:36:94 | 827 |