Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESNUES Marion | 1991 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1296 | National |
2 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1255 | National |
3 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:20 | 1237 | National |
4 | PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey | 1992 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1232 | National |
5 | RIBAUD Coline | 1990 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:47 | 1221 | Interregional |
6 | BARON Esther | 1987 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:31:50 | 1219 | Interregional |
7 | DE FLEURY Marie | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1216 | National |
8 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:60 | 1213 | National |
9 | BOURGOUIN Manon | 1992 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:69 | 1207 | Interregional |
10 | DEL'HOMME Solène | 1994 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:31:77 | 1203 | National |
11 | FAURE Manon | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:88 | 1196 | National |
12 | FONTAINE Jessica | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:31:91 | 1194 | National |
13 | BOUSQUET Caroline | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:31:94 | 1193 | National |
14 | LIMA Pauline | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:94 | 1193 | National |
15 | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:02 | 1188 | Interregional |
16 | LECLERCQ Fanny | 1984 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:03 | 1187 | Interregional |
17 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:05 | 1186 | Interregional |
18 | BOULAAMANE Imane | 1989 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:32:05 | 1186 | Interregional |
19 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:06 | 1185 | National |
20 | MARCADAL Célia | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:11 | 1182 | Interregional |
21 | LOURIOUX Margaux | 1993 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:32:15 | 1180 | Interregional |
22 | SORO Giulia | 1992 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:32:31 | 1171 | Interregional |
23 | DUBIN Pauline | 1995 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:31 | 1171 | Interregional |
24 | DUDOUIT Morgane | 1990 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:33 | 1169 | Interregional |
25 | MINGEAUD Audrey | 1996 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:32:34 | 1169 | National |
26 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:34 | 1169 | National |
27 | BOUDET Clémence | 1995 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:37 | 1167 | Interregional |
28 | EYMARD Julie | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:32:43 | 1164 | Interregional |
29 | CHIANESE Perrine | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:47 | 1161 | Regional |
30 | CASTEX Pauline | 1989 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:32:48 | 1161 | Regional |
31 | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:32:54 | 1157 | National |
32 | REBERT Emeline | 1993 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:32:56 | 1156 | Interregional |
33 | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:32:70 | 1148 | Interregional |
34 | CHALVET Cyrielle | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:82 | 1141 | Interregional |
35 | LEFRANCQ Marlène | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:33:58 | 1097 | Regional |
36 | SIMON Nyitrue | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESNUES Marion | 1991 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1307 | National |
2 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1293 | National |
3 | PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey | 1992 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1259 | National |
4 | BARON Esther | 1987 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1256 | National |
5 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:14 | 1241 | National |
6 | RIBAUD Coline | 1990 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1226 | Interregional |
7 | DE FLEURY Marie | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:76 | 1203 | National |
8 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:90 | 1195 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEL'HOMME Solène | 1994 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:31:63 | 1211 | National |
2 | LIMA Pauline | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:77 | 1203 | National |
3 | LECLERCQ Fanny | 1984 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:87 | 1197 | Interregional |
4 | BOURGOUIN Manon | 1992 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:00 | 1189 | Interregional |
5 | FAURE Manon | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:01 | 1188 | National |
6 | FONTAINE Jessica | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:32:16 | 1179 | Interregional |
7 | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:56 | 1156 | Interregional |
8 | BOUSQUET Caroline | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:32:60 | 1154 | National |