Nationale
ÉPINAL
Du Vendredi 24 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:51:68 | 1201 | |
2 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:33 | 1178 | |
3 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:42 | 1175 | |
4 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:52:96 | 1157 | |
5 | BOILEAU Roméo | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:53:04 | 1154 | |
6 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:53:90 | 1125 | |
7 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:54:76 | 1096 | |
8 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:55:63 | 1068 | |
9 | DENISON Antoine | 2002 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:55:77 | 1063 | |
10 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:55:81 | 1062 | |
11 | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:56:33 | 1045 | |
12 | POIREL Baptiste | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:56:95 | 1025 | |
13 | DURBAN Léonis | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:57:01 | 1023 | |
14 | MAHIEU Vincent | 2002 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:57:22 | 1016 | |
15 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:57:31 | 1013 | |
16 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:57:31 | 1013 | |
17 | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:57:83 | 997 | |
18 | REGNAULT Dimitri | 2002 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:58:00 | 992 | |
19 | COCQUET Léo | 1999 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:58:06 | 990 | |
20 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:58:15 | 987 | |
21 | JUSZCZAK Félix | 2003 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:58:29 | 983 | |
22 | RABEYRIN Mathéo | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:58:39 | 979 | |
23 | OMS Henri | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:58:41 | 979 | |
24 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:58:46 | 977 | |
25 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:58:58 | 973 | |
26 | BIDAUX Jules | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:58:64 | 972 | |
27 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:58:66 | 971 | |
28 | DAMPENON Julien | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:58:80 | 967 | |
29 | LENARDUZZI Eytan | 2005 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:58:91 | 963 | |
30 | PERATE Bartolomé | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:06 | 959 | |
31 | MALO Aurélien | 2004 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:59:36 | 949 | |
32 | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:59:40 | 948 | |
33 | LE GUILLARD Evann | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:59:53 | 944 | |
34 | LE GUILLARD Tanguy | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:59:59 | 942 | |
35 | DURET Elio | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:59:92 | 932 | |
36 | GARDIN Noah | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:02 | 929 | |
37 | ZAROUAL Gabriel | 2001 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:00:03 | 929 | |
38 | MESEMBOURG Auguste | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:00:15 | 925 | |
39 | HUG-DREYFUS Neal | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:23 | 923 | |
40 | CAUCHIE Hugo | 2004 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:00:27 | 921 | |
41 | DEMESY Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:37 | 918 | |
42 | ROEHRIG Ethan | 2004 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | 1:00:47 | 915 | |
43 | GARRAUX Aloïs | 2003 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:00:54 | 913 | |
44 | MARC Jules | 2001 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:00:60 | 911 | |
45 | JOMIER Loic | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:00:65 | 910 | |
46 | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:00:69 | 909 | |
47 | CORNIOT Nolann | 2005 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:00:93 | 902 | |
48 | LISSOIR Colin | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:00:96 | 901 | |
49 | KRIEM Nassim | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:01:27 | 891 | |
50 | GILLES Nathan | 2004 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:01:31 | 890 | |
51 | LEFEBRE Théo | 2004 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:01:54 | 883 | |
52 | BOUSSOUF Sélim | 2004 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | 1:01:57 | 882 | |
53 | CONTAL Lucas | 2005 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:01:79 | 876 | |
54 | BRIQUET Victor | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:01:87 | 874 | |
55 | HUBERT Mateo | 2003 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:01:91 | 872 | |
56 | HERTRICH Louis | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:02:38 | 859 | |
57 | PEYRE MITILLA Oscar | 2005 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:02:38 | 859 | |
58 | SCHLESINGER Joseph | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:02:41 | 858 | |
59 | SOTHER Axel | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:02:55 | 854 | |
60 | CHEMIN Antoine | 2002 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:02:66 | 850 | |
61 | CLEMENT Colin | 1989 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | 1:02:74 | 848 | |
62 | MAMERI Kevin | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:02:77 | 847 | |
63 | LE CAM Pol | 2005 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:02:84 | 845 | |
64 | MARIE Basile | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:02:85 | 845 | |
65 | ROBERT Guillaume | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:02:87 | 844 | |
66 | FLAMAND Hugo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:03:22 | 834 | |
67 | DUQUESNOY Titouan | 1998 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:03:23 | 834 | |
68 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:03:85 | 816 | |
69 | DEGLIN Antoine | 2005 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:24 | 805 | |
70 | BOURDOT Marcellin | 2004 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:04:65 | 793 | |
71 | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:04:69 | 792 | |
72 | FRIKHA Sacha | 2004 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:04:94 | 785 | |
73 | JUSZCZAK Marius | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:04:99 | 784 | |
74 | HERRY Matteo | 2004 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 1:05:72 | 764 | |
75 | MAROT Matthias | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:06:85 | 733 | |
76 | LEFORT Baptiste | 2005 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 1:07:56 | 714 | |
77 | BARTHELEMY Jules | 2008 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:09:07 | 674 | |
78 | MATHIEU Romain | 2008 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:12:41 | 590 | |
79 | SANTERRE Alexis | 2004 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:51:12 | 1220 | |
2 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:51:88 | 1194 | |
3 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:52:75 | 1164 | |
4 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:95 | 1157 | |
5 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:54:00 | 1122 | |
6 | BOILEAU Roméo | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:54:02 | 1121 | |
7 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:55:27 | 1079 | |
8 | DENISON Antoine | 2002 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:55:44 | 1074 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:56:06 | 1054 | |
2 | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:56:16 | 1050 | |
3 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:56:83 | 1029 | |
4 | DURBAN Léonis | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1026 | |
5 | MAHIEU Vincent | 2002 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:57:31 | 1013 | |
6 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:57:96 | 993 | |
7 | POIREL Baptiste | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:57:98 | 992 | |
8 | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:59:82 | 935 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUSZCZAK Marius | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:04:40 | 800 | |
2 | BARTHELEMY Jules | 2008 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:08:27 | 695 | |
3 | MATHIEU Romain | 2008 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:66 | 633 |