Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Vendredi 30 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1158 | |
2 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1123 | |
3 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:98 | 1087 | |
4 | ROUX Romain | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:22 | 1072 | |
5 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:26 | 1069 | |
6 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1049 | |
7 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:79 | 1035 | |
8 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1027 | |
9 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1017 | |
10 | LAGRANGE Grégory | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1015 | |
11 | BODET Alexis | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1008 | |
12 | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:28:24 | 1006 | |
13 | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:28:35 | 999 | |
14 | TONGUET Zypher | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:28:37 | 998 | |
15 | GEORGET Joris | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:28:42 | 995 | |
16 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:26 | 943 | |
17 | COTTY Thomas | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:62 | 921 | |
18 | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:65 | 919 | |
19 | NARJOZ Jordan | 2000 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:29:81 | 910 | |
20 | PACAUD Jean-baptiste | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:86 | 907 | |
21 | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:94 | 902 | |
22 | LAGAREIRO Simon | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:01 | 898 | |
23 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:30:10 | 892 | |
24 | CONRATH Eudes | 2000 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:30:14 | 890 | |
25 | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:23 | 885 | |
26 | RAPEBACH Thomas | 1999 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 0:30:35 | 878 | |
27 | BOULARD Corentin | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:30:56 | 865 | |
28 | LANDEAU Antonin | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:73 | 855 | |
29 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:87 | 847 | |
30 | COSSA Adrien | 2002 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:30:87 | 847 | |
31 | VOISARD Axel | 2000 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:31:50 | 811 | |
32 | BRETON Jules | 2002 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:68 | 801 | |
33 | LE BOUEDEC Arthur | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:31:89 | 789 | |
34 | BURKHALTER Vincent | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:31:90 | 789 | |
35 | THIEBLEMONT Thomas | 2001 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:32:03 | 781 | |
36 | MARCHETTI Aurelien | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:32:10 | 777 | |
37 | DUVERNE Aurélien | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:28 | 768 | |
38 | GUILLET Jules | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:30 | 766 | |
39 | ARNOULD Mathis | 2002 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:51 | 755 | |
40 | LAPIERRE Owen | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:61 | 696 | |
41 | BASCHARD Valentin | 2002 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:65 | 694 | |
42 | CHARTON Yann | 2002 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 0:35:06 | 622 | |
43 | SACLIER Tom | 2001 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:38:83 | 449 | |
44 | VERNE Olivier | 1999 | MACON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | MATTERA Florent | 1999 | MACON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | ECARD Paul | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1177 | |
2 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1158 | |
3 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1077 | |
4 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1043 | |
5 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1033 | |
6 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1023 | |
7 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1011 | |
8 | LAGRANGE Grégory | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1011 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BODET Alexis | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1031 | |
2 | GEORGET Joris | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1020 | |
3 | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1018 | |
4 | TONGUET Zypher | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1018 | |
5 | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1013 | |
6 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:46 | 993 | |
7 | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:98 | 900 | |
8 | COTTY Thomas | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:29:50 | 928 | |
2 | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:21 | 886 | |
3 | LAGAREIRO Simon | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:41 | 874 | |
4 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:43 | 873 | |
5 | COSSA Adrien | 2002 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:30:62 | 862 | |
6 | BRETON Jules | 2002 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:21 | 828 | |
7 | LE BOUEDEC Arthur | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:31:43 | 815 | |
8 | BURKHALTER Vincent | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:31:72 | 799 |