Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Vendredi 30 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1121 | |
2 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1094 | |
3 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:70 | 1057 | |
4 | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:32:36 | 1023 | |
5 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:85 | 999 | |
6 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:33:44 | 970 | |
7 | GOYARD Paul | 1998 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:33:46 | 969 | |
8 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:62 | 961 | |
9 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:75 | 955 | |
10 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:09 | 938 | |
11 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:13 | 936 | |
12 | DAMPENON Julien | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:34:52 | 917 | |
13 | DE SOUSA Joris | 2001 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:97 | 896 | |
14 | MAJCHRZAK Adrien | 1991 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:35:25 | 883 | |
15 | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:35 | 878 | |
16 | LAGRANGE Grégory | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:35:37 | 877 | |
17 | MONORY Romeo | 2002 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:54 | 869 | |
18 | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:64 | 865 | |
19 | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:36:53 | 824 | |
20 | SIROT Quentin | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:37:38 | 786 | |
21 | FRIAT Alexis | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:66 | 774 | |
22 | BODET Alexis | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:38:31 | 746 | |
23 | BAZIN Mathieu | 2002 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:38:47 | 739 | |
24 | COTTY Thomas | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:62 | 732 | |
25 | LAGAREIRO Simon | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:39:03 | 715 | |
26 | SEGURA Hugo | 1999 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:17 | 709 | |
27 | LEFEBVRE Yann | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:17 | 709 | |
28 | TAVARES Nelson | 2001 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:40 | 700 | |
29 | DUVERNE Aurélien | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:40:42 | 658 | |
30 | CHARTON Yann | 2002 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 0:40:84 | 641 | |
31 | ARNOULD Mathis | 2002 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:42:43 | 579 | |
32 | SIGNORET Robin | 2001 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:43:33 | 546 | |
33 | SACLIER Tom | 2001 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:43:63 | 535 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1146 | |
2 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1112 | |
3 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:69 | 1057 | |
4 | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:32:17 | 1033 | |
5 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:24 | 979 | |
6 | GOYARD Paul | 1998 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:33:38 | 973 | |
7 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:33:69 | 957 | |
8 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:01 | 942 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:51 | 966 | |
2 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:94 | 945 | |
3 | DE SOUSA Joris | 2001 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:64 | 912 | |
4 | MONORY Romeo | 2002 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:73 | 907 | |
5 | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:81 | 904 | |
6 | LAGRANGE Grégory | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:35:02 | 894 | |
7 | MAJCHRZAK Adrien | 1991 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:35:13 | 889 | |
8 | DAMPENON Julien | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:35:77 | 859 | |
2 | FRIAT Alexis | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:25 | 792 | |
3 | LAGAREIRO Simon | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:37:81 | 767 | |
4 | LEFEBVRE Yann | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:83 | 766 | |
5 | BAZIN Mathieu | 2002 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:38:05 | 757 | |
6 | TAVARES Nelson | 2001 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:34 | 702 | |
7 | DUVERNE Aurélien | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:42:21 | 587 | |
8 | CHARTON Yann | 2002 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | - | Disq. |