Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Vendredi 30 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:75 | 1031 | |
2 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 2:17:50 | 994 | |
3 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:44 | 982 | |
4 | BLACHERE Frank | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:92 | 975 | |
5 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:19:48 | 968 | |
6 | BRIDAY Joan | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:98 | 948 | |
7 | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:22:09 | 934 | |
8 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:16 | 933 | |
9 | GLATRE Nicolas | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:48 | 916 | |
10 | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:76 | 900 | |
11 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:27:29 | 869 | |
12 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:30:27 | 832 | |
13 | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:33:62 | 792 | |
14 | ROBERT Romain | 2001 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 2:38:04 | 741 | |
15 | GUIBLAIN Clément | 2002 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:41:25 | 705 | |
16 | VERVIER Lucas | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:41:26 | 705 | |
17 | LE BOUEDEC Arthur | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:42:10 | 696 | |
18 | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:42:17 | 695 | |
19 | BORTOLOZZI Alessandro | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:46:42 | 649 | |
20 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:96 | 1068 | |
2 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 2:14:93 | 1028 | |
3 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:07 | 1000 | |
4 | BLACHERE Frank | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:12 | 986 | |
5 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:62 | 979 | |
6 | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:50 | 968 | |
7 | BRIDAY Joan | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:21:12 | 947 | |
8 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:44 | 867 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:21:65 | 940 | |
2 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:24:53 | 903 | |
3 | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:31:27 | 820 | |
4 | VERVIER Lucas | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:37:05 | 752 | |
5 | GUIBLAIN Clément | 2002 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:37:09 | 752 | |
6 | ROBERT Romain | 2001 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 2:38:30 | 738 | |
7 | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:41:75 | 699 | |
8 | LE BOUEDEC Arthur | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:45:63 | 657 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORTOLOZZI Alessandro | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:45:45 | 659 |