Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Vendredi 30 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:10 | 1103 | |
2 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:07 | 1021 | |
3 | BLACHERE Frank | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:07 | 1021 | |
4 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:03 | 995 | |
5 | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:32 | 988 | |
6 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:04:71 | 978 | |
7 | GLATRE Nicolas | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:35 | 961 | |
8 | MORTCHEVASSUS Alexandre | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:06:45 | 932 | |
9 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:06:88 | 921 | |
10 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:41 | 908 | |
11 | BRIDAY Joan | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:52 | 905 | |
12 | MARCHETTI Aurelien | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:13:58 | 758 | |
13 | ROBERT Romain | 2001 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:14:91 | 728 | |
14 | VOISARD Axel | 2000 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:15:87 | 706 | |
15 | BORTOLOZZI Alessandro | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:18:13 | 656 | |
16 | CHEVROT Loïc | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:19:07 | 636 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:75 | 1084 | |
2 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:65 | 1032 | |
3 | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:73 | 1003 | |
4 | BLACHERE Frank | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:00 | 996 | |
5 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:16 | 992 | |
6 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:05:33 | 961 | |
7 | GLATRE Nicolas | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:41 | 959 | |
8 | MORTCHEVASSUS Alexandre | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:05:79 | 949 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:04:94 | 971 | |
2 | BRIDAY Joan | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:13 | 940 | |
3 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:77 | 849 | |
4 | MARCHETTI Aurelien | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:12:48 | 784 | |
5 | ROBERT Romain | 2001 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:14:29 | 742 | |
6 | VOISARD Axel | 2000 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:14:99 | 726 | |
7 | BORTOLOZZI Alessandro | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:89 | 683 | |
8 | CHEVROT Loïc | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:18:32 | 652 |