Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Vendredi 30 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:34:10 | 1120 | |
2 | VAHE Océane | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:34:65 | 1116 | |
3 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:37:20 | 1096 | |
4 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:38:38 | 1088 | |
5 | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:43:20 | 1052 | |
6 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:44:64 | 1041 | |
7 | HERANNEY Aude | 2001 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 4:46:60 | 1027 | |
8 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:47:07 | 1023 | |
9 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:47:14 | 1023 | |
10 | HERANNEY Chloe | 2001 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 4:49:49 | 1006 | |
11 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:52:50 | 984 | |
12 | RONDEAU Lucile | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:52:95 | 981 | |
13 | POURANTRU Adelys | 2001 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 4:53:10 | 980 | |
14 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:54:72 | 968 | |
15 | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:55:30 | 964 | |
16 | OURGAUD Camille | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:55:62 | 962 | |
17 | THERVILLE Lea | 2000 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 5:02:40 | 915 | |
18 | FAURE-BRAC Flavie | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 5:05:22 | 895 | |
19 | PEYRAUT Emma | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 5:08:06 | 876 | |
20 | SKLADZIEN Ivana | 2003 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 5:17:19 | 816 | |
21 | LOCATELLI Lea | 2003 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 5:54:26 | 592 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:29:29 | 1157 | |
2 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:32:55 | 1132 | |
3 | VAHE Océane | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:33:88 | 1122 | |
4 | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:40:79 | 1069 | |
5 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:41:70 | 1063 | |
6 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:44:74 | 1040 | |
7 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:45:68 | 1033 | |
8 | HERANNEY Aude | 2001 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 4:52:12 | 987 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:43:97 | 1046 | |
2 | HERANNEY Chloe | 2001 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 4:46:72 | 1026 | |
3 | RONDEAU Lucile | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:46:87 | 1025 | |
4 | POURANTRU Adelys | 2001 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 4:46:99 | 1024 | |
5 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:49:30 | 1007 | |
6 | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:51:38 | 992 | |
7 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:53:37 | 978 | |
8 | OURGAUD Camille | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:54:66 | 969 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAURE-BRAC Flavie | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 4:59:20 | 937 | |
2 | SKLADZIEN Ivana | 2003 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 5:14:97 | 830 | |
3 | PEYRAUT Emma | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 5:28:95 | 741 | |
4 | LOCATELLI Lea | 2003 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 5:42:86 | 657 |