Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Vendredi 30 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:28:43 | 1039 | |
2 | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:33:52 | 970 | |
3 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:36:04 | 937 | |
4 | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:36:47 | 932 | |
5 | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:38:58 | 905 | |
6 | THERVILLE Lea | 2000 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:39:00 | 899 | |
7 | OURGAUD Camille | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:40:43 | 881 | |
8 | COURDIER Candice | 2003 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:42:94 | 850 | |
9 | OGIER Justine | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:48:56 | 781 | |
10 | GAUDILLIERE Maureen | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:49:62 | 769 | |
11 | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:50:30 | 761 | |
12 | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:56:99 | 684 | |
13 | MULLER Jade | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 3:00:75 | 643 | |
14 | DESPAQUIS Eloise | 2002 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 3:05:05 | 598 | |
15 | BEROUJON Anaelle | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 3:07:75 | 570 | |
16 | PETITJEAN Lena | 2002 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 3:14:40 | 504 | |
17 | MERIQUE Lauriane | 2002 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 3:16:85 | 481 | |
18 | ROBERT Coumba | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 3:23:71 | 419 | |
19 | LOCATELLI Lea | 2003 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 3:26:14 | 398 | |
20 | GAMET Chloé | 2003 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 3:34:35 | 332 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:31:01 | 1004 | |
2 | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:33:85 | 966 | |
3 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:34:97 | 951 | |
4 | THERVILLE Lea | 2000 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:35:91 | 939 | |
5 | OURGAUD Camille | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:40:84 | 876 | |
6 | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:41:28 | 870 | |
7 | COURDIER Candice | 2003 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:45:37 | 820 | |
8 | OGIER Justine | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:50:15 | 763 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:45:93 | 813 | |
2 | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:49:89 | 766 | |
3 | GAUDILLIERE Maureen | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:54:48 | 713 | |
4 | MULLER Jade | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:56:79 | 687 | |
5 | BEROUJON Anaelle | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:58:64 | 666 | |
6 | DESPAQUIS Eloise | 2002 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 3:00:74 | 643 | |
7 | ROBERT Coumba | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 3:23:56 | 421 | |
8 | LOCATELLI Lea | 2003 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 3:24:62 | 411 |