Interrégionale
BÉTHUNE
Du Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 8:57:54 | 1081 | |
2 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 9:09:48 | 1033 | |
3 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 9:11:06 | 1027 | |
4 | DEGRAEVE Rowan | 1998 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 9:12:79 | 1020 | |
5 | CAISEZ Jeremy | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 9:15:87 | 1008 | |
6 | PETIT Rostom | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 9:17:27 | 1003 | |
7 | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 9:21:41 | 986 | |
8 | RENAUD Aurélien | 1999 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 9:23:73 | 978 | |
9 | PACAUD Jean-baptiste | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 9:23:83 | 977 | |
10 | CONDETTE Mathieu | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 9:24:93 | 973 | |
11 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 9:27:61 | 963 | |
12 | THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 9:28:10 | 961 | |
13 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 9:29:50 | 955 | |
14 | MARCHESIN Gaëtan | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 9:29:67 | 955 | |
15 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 9:32:76 | 943 | |
16 | LODGE Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 9:32:80 | 943 | |
17 | OLIER Pierre | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 9:33:40 | 941 | |
18 | RIAD Samy | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 9:33:78 | 939 | |
19 | DELIGNY Samuel | 2000 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 9:34:21 | 938 | |
20 | JAYET Zakari | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 9:36:46 | 929 | |
21 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 9:36:89 | 928 | |
22 | FAULIN Samuel | 2000 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 9:36:92 | 927 | |
23 | BARBIER Romain | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 9:38:86 | 920 | |
24 | LUSSIAUD Valentin | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:38:88 | 920 | |
25 | HERVIER Aurelien | 1998 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 9:39:64 | 917 | |
26 | PETITJEAN Victor | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 9:39:83 | 917 | |
27 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 9:43:07 | 905 | |
28 | LARBI Mehdi | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 9:44:23 | 900 | |
29 | PETRINI Julien | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 9:44:62 | 899 | |
30 | GOSSELIN Axel | 2000 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 9:45:41 | 896 | |
31 | ZAROURI Tarik | 1999 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 9:46:48 | 892 | |
32 | GABRIEL Ryan | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 9:46:80 | 891 | |
33 | BOUCHEZ Maxime | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 9:47:00 | 890 | |
34 | TROLLÉ Pierre | 2000 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 9:48:29 | 885 | |
35 | JEAN Gregory | 1999 | SN LENS | FRA | 9:48:45 | 885 | |
36 | COLABELLA Romain | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 9:48:67 | 884 | |
37 | NARJOZ Jordan | 2000 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 9:51:65 | 873 | |
38 | DUCONGE Emmanuel | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 9:52:06 | 872 | |
39 | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 9:52:59 | 870 | |
40 | BALSEN-VERSTEEG Tom | 2000 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 9:53:10 | 868 | |
41 | ADAM Robin | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 9:53:65 | 866 | |
42 | PETIT Yannis | 2000 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 9:54:97 | 861 | |
43 | KHOBZAOUI Yannis | 2000 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 9:54:98 | 861 | |
44 | ANIQUET Valentin | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 10:02:71 | 833 | |
45 | CALDARE Jan | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 10:03:45 | 831 | |
46 | BRIDAY Joan | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 10:03:98 | 829 | |
47 | FORT Robin | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 10:15:06 | 790 | |
48 | BUQUET Mathis | 2000 | SN LENS | FRA | 10:15:66 | 788 | |
49 | CORNU Louis | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 10:22:92 | 763 | |
50 | MORHAIN Brice | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | DUREUX Sébastien | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 8:43:39 | 1139 | |
2 | FISCHER Etienne | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 8:47:03 | 1124 | |
3 | RICHALET Baptiste | 1998 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 8:48:20 | 1119 | |
4 | GHEERAERT Thomas | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 8:48:46 | 1118 | |
5 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 8:50:47 | 1110 | |
6 | MANCIAUX Léo | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 8:51:18 | 1107 | |
7 | MARTEL Hugo | 1999 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 8:54:44 | 1093 | |
8 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 8:55:39 | 1090 | |
9 | CHEVALIER Aymeric | 1995 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 8:56:75 | 1084 | |
10 | MAETZ Maxime | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 8:57:77 | 1080 | |
11 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 8:59:55 | 1073 | |
12 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 9:00:86 | 1067 | |
13 | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 9:00:99 | 1067 | |
14 | VUILLEMIN Thomas | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 9:01:24 | 1066 | |
15 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 9:01:53 | 1065 | |
16 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 9:07:63 | 1040 | |
17 | BAUVE Romain | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 9:08:02 | 1039 | |
18 | GARCIN Armand | 1998 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 9:08:13 | 1038 | |
19 | MADEC Marc-Antoine | 1997 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 9:08:90 | 1035 | |
20 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 9:13:59 | 1017 | |
21 | GIBOT Florian | 2000 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 9:15:83 | 1008 | |
22 | DELMOTTE Loic | 1999 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 9:18:01 | 1000 | |
23 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 9:24:67 | 974 | |
24 | DELAGE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 9:37:58 | 925 |