Régionale
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Le Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:20:28 | 426 | |
2 | BOUTROUX Maxime | 2000 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:24:34 | 345 | |
3 | GIRARDOT Arthur | 2001 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:27:91 | 282 | |
4 | DAMPENON Julien | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:29:53 | 255 | |
5 | LANDEAU Antonin | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:32:35 | 211 | |
6 | GASNER Nathan | 2001 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:33:77 | 191 | |
7 | CASADEI Paul | 2001 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:39:42 | 120 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMAUX Alexis | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:03:54 | 848 | |
2 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:16 | 830 | |
3 | MORTCHEVASSUS Alexandre | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:13:43 | 581 | |
4 | GIRARDOT Arthur | 2001 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:15:28 | 537 | |
5 | GIRARDET Samy | 2001 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:16:79 | 502 | |
6 | LANDEAU Antonin | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:17:39 | 489 | |
7 | FLORIAN Kévin | 2000 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:17:61 | 484 | |
8 | RAMEAU Léo | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:18:26 | 469 | |
9 | BRICE Marius | 2000 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:18:38 | 467 | |
10 | BLAISON Enzo | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:19:43 | 444 | |
11 | SANGLARD Titouan | 2001 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:19:62 | 440 | |
12 | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:19:86 | 435 | |
13 | LOISON Lucas | 2001 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:28:33 | 274 | |
14 | COUTANT Célestin | 2001 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:28:51 | 271 | |
15 | MBOUKOU Yannis | 2000 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:32:36 | 211 | |
16 | GASNER Nathan | 2001 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:36:22 | 158 | |
17 | MORLONG Cedric | 2001 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:39:21 | 122 | |
18 | GAUSSIN Thomas | 2000 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:42:13 | 92 | |
19 | DOUHAISENET Enzo | 2001 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | CLAIROTTE Cyril | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | LE JANNOU Corentin | 2000 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | SAULNIER MASSON Alix | 2000 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | SALOME Matthieu | 2001 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | DALLOZ Dorian | 2001 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | GOGUELY Louis | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | - | Disq. |