Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 24 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:66 | 1195 | National |
2 | GIRARDET Noemi | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:27:55 | 1152 | National |
3 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:90 | 1147 | National |
4 | GOUSSET Angèle | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:61 | 1137 | National |
5 | NONIN Laura | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:29:36 | 1126 | Interregional |
6 | GIL QUERE Lucie | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:29:38 | 1126 | National |
7 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:30:26 | 1113 | Interregional |
8 | FROISSART Alexandra | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:30:55 | 1109 | National |
9 | CHAUMONTET Gaelle | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:31:15 | 1100 | Interregional |
10 | TSCHABUSCHING Rachel | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:31:57 | 1094 | National |
11 | VIVODIKOVA Camille | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:31:84 | 1090 | National |
12 | CARRE Alice | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:03 | 1087 | Interregional |
13 | PERNOT Léa | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:33:83 | 1062 | National |
14 | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:33:98 | 1060 | Regional |
15 | DORTHE Yoëlle | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:34:89 | 1047 | Regional |
16 | GLORIEUX Louise | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:85 | 1033 | Interregional |
17 | JAGER Margot | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 2:35:93 | 1032 | Interregional |
18 | GRENIER Lise | 1995 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:65 | 1022 | Regional |
19 | MENENDEZ Pauline | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:37:48 | 1011 | Regional |
20 | BERNIGAUD Lucie | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:38:27 | 1000 | Regional |
21 | LANCEMENT Melody | 1992 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:30 | 999 | Regional |
22 | CHAUZY Noémie | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:38:43 | 998 | Interregional |
23 | PONCET Camille | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:39:13 | 988 | Interregional |
24 | BOEGEAT Marion | 1994 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:39:27 | 986 | Regional |
25 | GIL QUERE Clémentine | 1998 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:39:42 | 984 | Interregional |
26 | ROUBIOL Caroline | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:39:51 | 983 | Regional |
27 | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:39:62 | 981 | Interregional |
28 | BRENON Meredith | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:39:75 | 980 | Regional |
29 | ALBERTI Carla | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:40:38 | 971 | |
30 | BELLIER Lorraine | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:41:28 | 959 | Regional |
31 | DANGUIN Berenice | 1997 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:42:51 | 942 | Regional |
32 | JOLY Manon | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:42:68 | 940 | Regional |
33 | HAMALA Julia | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:42:72 | 940 | Regional |
34 | ARLANDIS Fanny | 1994 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:26 | 919 | Departemental 50 |
35 | DEVERS Cynthia | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 2:44:83 | 912 | Regional |
36 | CHAUSSARD Claire | 1997 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:45:05 | 909 | Regional |
37 | AMIGO Mathilde | 1996 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:46:31 | 893 | Regional |
38 | CORNU Lucie | 1996 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:46:42 | 891 | Departemental 50 |
39 | BONINO Océane | 1997 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:78 | 886 | Regional |
40 | JAVELLE Mathilde | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:46:84 | 886 | Departemental 50 |
41 | DENIZOT Lea | 1998 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 2:47:02 | 883 | Regional |
42 | CAMUS Johanna | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:47:43 | 878 | Regional |
43 | RAY Lou-Ann | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:48:80 | 861 | Departemental 50 |
44 | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | SA THIERS | FRA | 2:48:86 | 860 | Regional |
45 | PRUDON Floriane | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:50:17 | 843 | Regional |
46 | PERRIER Catherine | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:50:31 | 841 | Regional |
47 | DAROUX Marine | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:50:64 | 837 | Departemental 50 |
48 | MAZEAU Alice | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:51:26 | 830 | Departemental 50 |
49 | LABOISSE Laurianne | 1997 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 2:51:31 | 829 | Departemental 50 |
50 | PALADINO Océane | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:52:66 | 812 | Departemental 50 |
51 | DZIDUCH Lucie | 1993 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 2:53:80 | 798 | Departemental 50 |
52 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | RAVEL Fanette | 1995 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | ROTHON Morgane | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:75 | 1194 | National |
2 | GOUSSET Angèle | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:25:65 | 1180 | National |
3 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:25:72 | 1179 | National |
4 | GIRARDET Noemi | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:25:95 | 1176 | National |
5 | CARRE Alice | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:09 | 1159 | National |
6 | NONIN Laura | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:27:14 | 1158 | National |
7 | TSCHABUSCHING Rachel | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:27:50 | 1153 | National |
8 | CHAUMONTET Gaelle | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:82 | 1148 | National |
9 | BERNIGAUD Lucie | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:27:85 | 1148 | National |
10 | GIL QUERE Lucie | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:29:12 | 1129 | National |
11 | FROISSART Alexandra | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:30:42 | 1110 | National |
12 | VIVODIKOVA Camille | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:31:07 | 1101 | National |
13 | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:33:40 | 1068 | Regional |
14 | ROUBIOL Caroline | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:33:79 | 1062 | Regional |
15 | PERNOT Léa | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:34:03 | 1059 | National |
16 | JAGER Margot | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 2:34:42 | 1053 | National |
17 | GLORIEUX Louise | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:45 | 1053 | National |
18 | GRENIER Lise | 1995 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:06 | 1030 | Regional |
19 | LANCEMENT Melody | 1992 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:70 | 1021 | Regional |
20 | PONCET Camille | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:36:85 | 1019 | Interregional |
21 | BOEGEAT Marion | 1994 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:39:04 | 989 | Regional |
22 | JOLY Manon | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:42:31 | 945 | Regional |
23 | HAMALA Julia | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:44:66 | 914 | Regional |
24 | ARLANDIS Fanny | 1994 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:45 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRENON Meredith | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:33:38 | 1068 | National |
2 | GIL QUERE Clémentine | 1998 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:36:61 | 1023 | Interregional |
3 | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:37:45 | 1011 | Interregional |
4 | ALBERTI Carla | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:38:98 | 990 | |
5 | BONINO Océane | 1997 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:57 | 955 | Regional |
6 | CHAUSSARD Claire | 1997 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:42:10 | 948 | Regional |
7 | DANGUIN Berenice | 1997 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:42:17 | 947 | Regional |
8 | DEVERS Cynthia | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 2:42:97 | 936 | Regional |
9 | CORNU Lucie | 1996 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:44:25 | 919 | Regional |
10 | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | SA THIERS | FRA | 2:45:22 | 907 | Regional |
11 | PRUDON Floriane | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:45:65 | 901 | Regional |
12 | RAY Lou-Ann | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:45:96 | 897 | Departemental 50 |
13 | MAZEAU Alice | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:47:51 | 877 | Departemental 50 |
14 | AMIGO Mathilde | 1996 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:47:58 | 876 | Regional |
15 | DENIZOT Lea | 1998 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 2:48:13 | 869 | Regional |
16 | DAROUX Marine | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:49:25 | 855 | Departemental 50 |
17 | PALADINO Océane | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:50:44 | 840 | Departemental 50 |
18 | DZIDUCH Lucie | 1993 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 2:51:91 | 821 | Departemental 50 |