Régionale
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2011 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MITTAINE Mathieu | 1996 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:14:33 | 980 | |
2 | MONNIER William | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:17:91 | 893 | |
3 | MOUCHET Etienne | 1996 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:18:32 | 883 | |
4 | PONTET Gauthier | 1995 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:18:61 | 876 | |
5 | MOUCHET Clément | 1997 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:20:14 | 840 | |
6 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:21:96 | 799 | |
7 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | 1:22:40 | 789 | |
8 | CHATAIGNER Alex | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:22:56 | 785 | |
9 | SCHNEIDER Gilles | 1998 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | 1:29:27 | 643 | |
10 | DODET François-Alex | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:29:34 | 642 | |
11 | BLUM Nicolas | 1997 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:30:19 | 625 | |
12 | DOLET Melvin | 1994 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:31:27 | 603 | |
13 | SEDDIKI Erwan | 1997 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:32:38 | 582 | |
14 | MESSIN Paul | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:32:83 | 573 | |
15 | GIGANDET Joris | 1999 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:45:13 | 363 | |
16 | MOINS Géraud | 1990 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
17 | MANGEAT Théo | 1999 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
18 | FAIVRE Jean-Philippe | 1987 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | LIGER Clément | 1997 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONNIER William | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:13:66 | 996 | |
2 | MITTAINE Mathieu | 1996 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:13:96 | 989 | |
3 | MOUCHET Etienne | 1996 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:14:81 | 968 | |
4 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:17:58 | 900 | |
5 | MOUCHET Clément | 1997 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:17:81 | 895 | |
6 | PONTET Gauthier | 1995 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:19:38 | 858 | |
7 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | 1:21:57 | 808 | |
8 | CHATAIGNER Alex | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:21:90 | 800 | |
9 | SCHNEIDER Gilles | 1998 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | 1:26:44 | 701 | |
10 | DODET François-Alex | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:28:20 | 665 | |
11 | SEDDIKI Erwan | 1997 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:28:34 | 662 | |
12 | BLUM Nicolas | 1997 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:29:48 | 639 | |
13 | DOLET Melvin | 1994 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:30:82 | 612 | |
14 | MESSIN Paul | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:33:28 | 565 | |
15 | GIGANDET Joris | 1999 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:42:82 | 399 |