Régionale
BESANCON
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:37 | 1100 | Regional |
2 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:10:52 | 1096 | Regional |
3 | LENOIR Clémence | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:07 | 1054 | Interregional |
4 | CARRE Alice | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:79 | 1035 | Regional |
5 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:77 | 1008 | Regional |
6 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:14:74 | 983 | Regional |
7 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:15:65 | 959 | Regional |
8 | DEVERS Cynthia | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:16:18 | 946 | Regional |
9 | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:16 | 921 | Departemental 50 |
10 | DZIDUCH Lucie | 1993 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:17:41 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
11 | DA ROCHA Julie | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:45 | 913 | Departemental 50 |
12 | JUNCKER Lydie | 1997 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | 1:18:68 | 883 | Departemental 50 |
13 | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:45 | 864 | Departemental 50 |
14 | DAROUX Marine | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:20:37 | 841 | Departemental 50 |
15 | JEANGEORGES Pauline | 1996 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:20:67 | 834 | Departemental 50 |
16 | JOLY Manon | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:21:40 | 817 | |
17 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:53 | 814 | Departemental 50 |
18 | PRULIERE Camille | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:21:56 | 813 | Departemental 50 |
19 | MONTMESSIN Lois | 1997 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:21:88 | 805 | Departemental 50 |
20 | WIMMER Dorine | 1994 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:22:54 | 790 | |
21 | MOITE Garance | 1997 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:22:82 | 783 | Departemental 50 |
22 | BARDOU Camille | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:23:11 | 776 | |
23 | PAGEAUT Héloïse | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:23:51 | 767 | |
24 | BONAFOS Capucine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:51 | 744 | |
25 | GAULIEZ Alexendra | 1997 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:24:71 | 740 | |
26 | MERLOT Clemence | 1997 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:24:75 | 739 | |
27 | DUTEIL Malory | 1997 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:25:87 | 714 | |
28 | MARTIN Ophélie | 1996 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:27:28 | 683 | |
29 | ARBORE Marie | 1996 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:11 | 643 | |
30 | MARGUIER Agathe | 1997 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:29:26 | 640 | |
31 | PETITE Morgane | 1997 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:30:94 | 605 | |
32 | HUGO Camille | 1996 | CN NEVERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:07:22 | 1189 | National |
2 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:61 | 1121 | Interregional |
3 | CARRE Alice | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:65 | 1038 | Regional |
4 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:91 | 1031 | Interregional |
5 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:15:04 | 975 | Regional |
6 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:15:08 | 974 | Regional |
7 | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:95 | 952 | Regional |
8 | DEVERS Cynthia | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:16:31 | 942 | Regional |
9 | DZIDUCH Lucie | 1993 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:16:50 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
10 | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:07 | 923 | Regional |
11 | JUNCKER Lydie | 1997 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | 1:18:70 | 882 | Departemental 50 |
12 | DA ROCHA Julie | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:21 | 870 | Departemental 50 |
13 | DAROUX Marine | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:20:01 | 850 | Departemental 50 |
14 | JEANGEORGES Pauline | 1996 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:20:27 | 844 | Departemental 50 |
15 | WIMMER Dorine | 1994 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:21:50 | 814 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRULIERE Camille | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:17:91 | 902 | Regional |
2 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:60 | 836 | Departemental 50 |
3 | MONTMESSIN Lois | 1997 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:21:41 | 816 | Departemental 50 |
4 | MOITE Garance | 1997 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:22:04 | 802 | Departemental 50 |
5 | PAGEAUT Héloïse | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:22:55 | 790 | Departemental 50 |
6 | BARDOU Camille | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:23:10 | 777 | |
7 | BONAFOS Capucine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:23:71 | 763 | |
8 | GAULIEZ Alexendra | 1997 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:26:98 | 689 |