Régionale
SOCHAUX
Le Dimanche 08 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:59:88 | 1193 | |
2 | RAMAUX Alexis | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:03:66 | 1081 | |
3 | LORRAIN Paul | 1998 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:04:78 | 1050 | |
4 | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:35 | 1034 | |
5 | HENRY Quentin | 1998 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:05:52 | 1029 | |
6 | VIENNET Anthony | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:08:33 | 952 | |
7 | VERHOKEN Jean-Pierre | 1987 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 1:08:68 | 942 | |
8 | TISSOT Alexis | 1993 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:10:89 | 884 | |
9 | GUYOT Bastien | 1998 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:12:56 | 841 | |
10 | CIFTCI Hasan | 2003 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:12:62 | 840 | |
11 | GREUSARD Jean-Roch | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:13:03 | 829 | |
12 | BINDA Cyril | 1973 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:15:75 | 762 | |
13 | BACHA Dawood | 2000 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:27:05 | 514 | |
14 | LANDEAU Charles | 2003 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:27:31 | 509 | |
15 | BEURET Adam | 2001 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:30:34 | 451 | |
16 | GAUTHIER Matisse | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:30:59 | 447 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:00:14 | 1185 | |
2 | RAMAUX Alexis | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:04:49 | 1058 | |
3 | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:95 | 1045 | |
4 | HENRY Quentin | 1998 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:05:82 | 1020 | |
5 | TISSOT Alexis | 1993 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:09:02 | 933 | |
6 | BRICE Marius | 2000 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:10:51 | 894 | |
7 | GUYOT Bastien | 1998 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:11:20 | 876 | |
8 | GIRARDET Samy | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:14:27 | 798 | |
9 | KIENER Maxime | 1993 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 1:21:33 | 634 | |
10 | SALVI Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:22:83 | 601 | |
11 | LOPES Pierre-Louis | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:23:06 | 596 | |
12 | LOCATELLI Gabriel | 2003 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:24:74 | 561 | |
13 | KHASSER Ryad | 2004 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:32:10 | 419 | |
14 | BARNICHON Ludwig | 1979 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:32:11 | 419 | |
15 | RIGAUD Louis | 2004 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:34:81 | 372 | |
16 | BACHA Dawood | 2000 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |