Interrégionale
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:72 | 1192 | |
2 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:10:81 | 1190 | |
3 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:11:86 | 1174 | |
4 | SINISCALCO Tristan | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:11:90 | 1173 | |
5 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:12:40 | 1165 | |
6 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:12:55 | 1163 | |
7 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:12:56 | 1163 | |
8 | PERALDI Lucas | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:74 | 1145 | |
9 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:14:37 | 1135 | |
10 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:14:39 | 1135 | |
11 | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:14:65 | 1131 | |
12 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:14:94 | 1126 | |
13 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:16:02 | 1110 | |
14 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:16:47 | 1103 | |
15 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:17:20 | 1092 | |
16 | VOISIN Aymeric | 1998 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:17:61 | 1086 | |
17 | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:17:72 | 1084 | |
18 | THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:18:65 | 1070 | |
19 | PERRIN Batyste | 1998 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 2:19:26 | 1061 | |
20 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:19:53 | 1057 | |
21 | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:21:11 | 1034 | |
22 | VUILLEMIN Thomas | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:21:24 | 1032 | |
23 | LUSSIAUD Valentin | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:21:41 | 1029 | |
24 | TURMEL Sébastien | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:21:41 | 1029 | |
25 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:21:48 | 1028 | |
26 | CHANUSSOT Etienne | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:21:55 | 1027 | |
27 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:21:57 | 1027 | |
28 | DEROUBAIX Hugo | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:22:39 | 1015 | |
29 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:22:77 | 1009 | |
30 | SAUDER Arthur | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:23:05 | 1005 | |
31 | PACAUD Jean-baptiste | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:40 | 1000 | |
32 | COROUGE Médéric | 1999 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:60 | 997 | |
33 | DUCONGE Emmanuel | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:23:62 | 997 | |
34 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:23:76 | 995 | |
35 | PETRINI Julien | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:23:81 | 994 | |
36 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:24:29 | 988 | |
37 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:25:11 | 976 | |
38 | GARCIN Armand | 1998 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:25:33 | 973 | |
39 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:26:37 | 958 | |
40 | CARLOT Vincent | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:26:47 | 957 | |
41 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:26:57 | 955 | |
42 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:94 | 936 | |
43 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:49 | 928 | |
44 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:28:92 | 922 | |
45 | WALTZING Loic | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:29:86 | 909 | |
46 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 2:29:95 | 908 | |
47 | BOUCHARD Gaetan | 2000 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:30:02 | 907 | |
48 | COLABELLA Romain | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:30:19 | 905 | |
49 | MORHAIN Brice | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:30:93 | 895 | |
50 | ANTOINE Thibault | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:31:98 | 880 | |
51 | COURDAVAULT Enzo | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:32:99 | 867 | |
52 | HAUCK Martin | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:33:76 | 856 | |
53 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:34:78 | 843 | |
54 | DARLEY Gatien | 2001 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 2:40:36 | 771 | |
55 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine | 1996 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | DOLL Matisse | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERALDI Lucas | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:24 | 1231 | |
2 | SINISCALCO Tristan | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:09:61 | 1209 | |
3 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:10:97 | 1188 | |
4 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:11:83 | 1174 | |
5 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:11:85 | 1174 | |
6 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:12:07 | 1171 | |
7 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:12:51 | 1164 | |
8 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:12:53 | 1163 | |
9 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:13:98 | 1141 | |
10 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:15:76 | 1114 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:13:68 | 1146 | |
2 | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:14:03 | 1140 | |
3 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:16:04 | 1109 | |
4 | VOISIN Aymeric | 1998 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:17:73 | 1084 | |
5 | PERRIN Batyste | 1998 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 2:18:42 | 1074 | |
6 | THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:18:56 | 1071 | |
7 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:19:44 | 1058 | |
8 | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:20:47 | 1043 | |
9 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:23:35 | 1001 | |
10 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:23:94 | 993 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:22:25 | 1017 | |
2 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:22:98 | 1006 | |
3 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:16 | 961 | |
4 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:26:29 | 959 | |
5 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:26:45 | 957 | |
6 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:26:89 | 951 | |
7 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:76 | 924 | |
8 | WALTZING Loic | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:29:39 | 916 | |
9 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 2:29:40 | 916 | |
10 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:29:66 | 912 |