Régionale
EYZIN-PINET (FRA)
Du Samedi 19 Août 2023 au Dimanche 20 Août 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAHMI Emile | 2003 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:58:50 | 0 | |
2 | ROUX Kilyann | 2006 | EVIAN SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:85 | 0 | |
3 | BELLAHCENE Yanis | 2003 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 0:59:00 | 0 | |
4 | BELLEVEGUE Gabin | 2007 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:59:45 | 0 | |
5 | BRINSTER Aurele | 2006 | HCN TULLINS | FRA | 0:59:86 | 0 | |
6 | COTTET-DUMOULIN Mathis | 2001 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 0:59:97 | 0 | |
7 | NEVEU Eliott | 2005 | TARENTAISE NATATION LE MOREL | FRA | 1:01:59 | 0 | |
8 | GAIDIOZ Kevin | 1987 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:28 | 0 | |
9 | GUILLAUD Mateo | 2008 | CN LA VANOISE | FRA | 1:07:64 | 0 | |
10 | CROS Paul | 2008 | ARAVIS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:84 | 0 | |
11 | THOIRAIN Lilian | 2008 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 1:10:40 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | HCN TULLINS | FRA | 0:52:66 | 1167 | |
2 | BARRIOS Nicolas | 2000 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:55:21 | 1081 | |
3 | FOUSSADIER Lancelin | 2003 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 0:55:27 | 1079 | |
4 | BARON Baptiste | 2003 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 0:55:78 | 1063 | |
5 | MEYNIER Matis | 2005 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:56:66 | 1034 | |
6 | VARVIER Thomas | 2007 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:58:01 | 991 | |
7 | ROUX Kilyann | 2006 | EVIAN SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:14 | 987 | |
8 | CHANEL Cyril | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 0:58:68 | 970 | |
9 | BELLAHCENE Yanis | 2003 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 0:58:88 | 964 | |
10 | BRAHMI Emile | 2003 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:59:36 | 949 | |
11 | ROSSILLE Ethan | 2005 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:59:96 | 931 | |
12 | BESSON-MAGDELAIN Thomas | 1994 | ARAVIS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:05 | 928 | |
13 | CHANTRE Titouan | 2005 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 1:00:31 | 920 | |
14 | ROMAIN Lorenzo | 2006 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 1:00:48 | 915 | |
15 | TEYPAZ Corentin | 2004 | TARENTAISE NATATION LE MOREL | FRA | 1:00:49 | 915 | |
16 | MARTINEZ Kylian | 1996 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 1:00:50 | 915 | |
17 | COTTET-DUMOULIN Mathis | 2001 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 1:00:63 | 911 | |
18 | BELLEVEGUE Gabin | 2007 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 1:00:71 | 908 | |
19 | DEMEY Léo | 2004 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 1:00:88 | 903 | |
20 | MAIRA Alexandre | 2008 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 1:01:39 | 888 | |
21 | ANDREVON Theo | 2007 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 1:01:64 | 880 | |
22 | PIATON Robin | 2004 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 1:01:83 | 875 | |
23 | FOURNIER Rémy | 2004 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 1:01:86 | 874 | |
24 | CHANTRE Mathis | 2003 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 1:02:78 | 847 | |
25 | ALPHANT Léo | 2007 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 1:02:87 | 844 | |
26 | VALENCIER Alexis | 2006 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 1:02:87 | 844 | |
27 | BENAYAD Monsef | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 1:03:02 | 840 | |
28 | COLIN Noé | 2008 | HCN TULLINS | FRA | 1:03:26 | 833 | |
29 | MUNOZ-VANNEUFVILLE Gaël | 2007 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 1:03:43 | 828 | |
30 | GRIVET Nicolas | 2006 | HCN TULLINS | FRA | 1:03:96 | 813 | |
31 | CHANEL Nathan | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 1:04:08 | 810 | |
32 | THOIRAIN Enzo | 2004 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 1:04:28 | 804 | |
33 | FEROUSSIER Thomas | 2008 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 1:04:49 | 798 | |
34 | SVEJENTSEV Romain | 2007 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:04 | 782 | |
35 | BRINSTER Marin | 2009 | HCN TULLINS | FRA | 1:05:19 | 778 | |
36 | NEVEU Eliott | 2005 | TARENTAISE NATATION LE MOREL | FRA | 1:05:62 | 766 | |
37 | MONCHAL Evan | 2007 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 1:06:20 | 750 | |
38 | LEMAITRE Thomas | 2007 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 1:06:22 | 750 | |
39 | COLIN Elouan | 2006 | HCN TULLINS | FRA | 1:06:44 | 744 | |
40 | ARGOUD Antoine | 2006 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 1:06:47 | 743 | |
41 | DUPAYS Paul | 2004 | EVIAN SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:49 | 742 | |
42 | GUIGUES Noa | 2006 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 1:06:52 | 742 | |
43 | MANCEAU-BARON Bjorn | 2009 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:65 | 738 | |
44 | GUILLAUD Mateo | 2008 | CN LA VANOISE | FRA | 1:06:67 | 738 | |
45 | MELOUX Antoine | 2006 | HCN TULLINS | FRA | 1:06:78 | 735 | |
46 | ROUX Mattéo | 2003 | EVIAN SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:64 | 711 | |
47 | ACHARD Lucas | 2004 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 1:07:65 | 711 | |
48 | NOLIN Charles | 2008 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 1:07:75 | 708 | |
49 | DUGAD Clement | 1991 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 1:09:46 | 664 | |
50 | THOIRAIN Lilian | 2008 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 1:09:80 | 655 | |
51 | BARRIOS Olivier | 1969 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 1:10:15 | 646 | |
52 | RADU Nicolas | 2004 | CN LA VANOISE | FRA | 1:10:42 | 639 | |
53 | CHAMIOT-CLERC Baptiste | 2006 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 1:10:65 | 633 | |
54 | BRUGERE Florian | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 1:11:33 | 616 | |
55 | ALOGAN Erol | 2008 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:52 | 612 | |
56 | GIROD Thibault | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 1:11:65 | 609 | |
57 | DUPAYS Joseph | 2009 | EVIAN SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:85 | 604 | |
58 | BOURNAZEAUD Elijah | 2010 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 1:12:36 | 591 | |
59 | DEMEY Noah | 2009 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 1:12:91 | 578 | |
60 | POUZET Emilien | 2010 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 1:12:95 | 577 | |
61 | BENAYAD Nadyr | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 1:13:17 | 572 | |
62 | TORRISI Noa | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 1:13:58 | 562 | |
63 | DIZAR Dorian | 2008 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 1:14:81 | 533 | |
64 | PAPINI-BLANCHARD Adan | 2010 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 1:16:08 | 504 | |
65 | PAVEGLIO Robin | 2006 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 1:16:28 | 500 | |
66 | TISSOT Esteban | 2007 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 1:16:90 | 486 | |
67 | ALLIROL Romain | 2006 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 1:17:41 | 475 | |
68 | POCHON Aaron | 2010 | TARENTAISE NATATION LE MOREL | FRA | 1:17:72 | 468 | |
69 | LEVET Hyacinte | 2009 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 1:19:53 | 430 | |
70 | BRUYERE Lilian | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 1:19:87 | 423 | |
71 | MANGIN Léo | 2008 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 1:20:06 | 419 | |
72 | DUCRETTET Nathan | 2008 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 1:20:58 | 408 | |
73 | COGREL Teddy | 2009 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 1:20:76 | 405 | |
74 | PORCHERON Tom | 2011 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 1:22:02 | 380 | |
75 | PORRET Florian | 2009 | TARENTAISE NATATION LE MOREL | FRA | 1:22:78 | 365 | |
76 | SYLVESTRE-LAVARINAZ Tony | 2010 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 1:23:00 | 361 | |
77 | FRANCIS Titouan | 2009 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 1:23:67 | 348 | |
78 | POURRAZ Sven | 2010 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 1:25:32 | 318 | |
79 | COUVERT Theo | 2010 | CN LA VANOISE | FRA | 1:26:90 | 291 | |
80 | CHARLETTY Maxime | 2010 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 1:28:91 | 257 | |
81 | MARTINOTY Robin | 2011 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 1:30:99 | 225 | |
82 | DABOVAL Kymeo | 2011 | TARENTAISE NATATION LE MOREL | FRA | 1:33:17 | 194 | |
83 | TORTI Enzo | 2007 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | CORDEAU Clement | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | - | Disq. |