Régionale
EYZIN-PINET
Du Samedi 22 Août 2009 au Dimanche 23 Août 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOCHA Adrien | 1998 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 0:36:81 | 450 | |
2 | PICCARD Mickaël | 1998 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 0:40:11 | 315 | |
3 | BOUVET Lucas | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 0:40:93 | 285 | |
4 | GERLAND Quentin | 1998 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:41:78 | 256 | |
5 | PERBET Jules | 1999 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:43:45 | 203 | |
6 | ROUSSY Mathis | 2000 | ARAVIS NATATION | FRA | 0:44:59 | 170 | |
7 | BODART Baptiste | 1999 | EVIAN SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:46:60 | 119 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUDART Marc | 1990 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:25:81 | 1073 | |
2 | BAUDRAND Sébastien | 1986 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1071 | |
3 | BRODER Clément | 1992 | HCN TULLINS | FRA | 0:25:91 | 1066 | |
4 | BERGERET Maxime | 1992 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 | |
5 | CELETTE Julien | 1990 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1049 | |
6 | PERBET Victor | 1992 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1030 | |
7 | LEBRIS Nicolas | 1991 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1027 | |
8 | BENFIFI Abel | 1991 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1019 | |
9 | BENFIFI Ilies | 1988 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:26:72 | 1011 | |
10 | MERCIECA Pierre | 1993 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1001 | |
11 | CHAMPON Florent | 1989 | HCN TULLINS | FRA | 0:27:07 | 988 | |
12 | GAIDIOZ Kevin | 1987 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 0:27:19 | 980 | |
13 | AMOLINI Pascal | 1992 | HCN TULLINS | FRA | 0:27:30 | 973 | |
14 | VALETTE Rémy | 1990 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 0:27:38 | 968 | |
15 | FAURE Baptiste | 1994 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:27:62 | 952 | |
16 | EPAILLY Romain | 1986 | HCN TULLINS | FRA | 0:27:73 | 945 | |
17 | BLANC Corentin | 1992 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:27:76 | 943 | |
18 | COMMARIEU Nicolas | 1989 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 0:27:78 | 942 | |
19 | FAVRE Théo | 1992 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:78 | 942 | |
20 | FRIEDRICH Thomas | 1994 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:27:96 | 930 | |
21 | DESTAING Thomas | 1993 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 0:27:97 | 930 | |
22 | BERGOEND Charles | 1989 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 0:28:10 | 921 | |
23 | LEVIEUX Baptiste | 1993 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:21 | 914 | |
24 | IKPEFAN Samuel | 1991 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 0:28:36 | 905 | |
25 | MOYART Mickaël | 1991 | HCN TULLINS | FRA | 0:28:41 | 902 | |
26 | VALETTE Benoît | 1988 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 0:28:45 | 899 | |
27 | BLANC Loïc | 1979 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 0:28:47 | 898 | |
28 | MASSON Aurélien | 1990 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 0:28:56 | 892 | |
29 | DEPOISIER Cédric | 1991 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:58 | 891 | |
30 | DUCIMETIERE Pierrick | 1993 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 0:28:74 | 881 | |
31 | SYLVESTRE Louis | 1993 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:17 | 854 | |
32 | CELETTE Eric | 1993 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:29:19 | 853 | |
33 | DUPUIS Baptiste | 1977 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:29:33 | 844 | |
34 | ALAMERCERY Olivier | 1969 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:29:35 | 843 | |
35 | BERGER Etienne | 1995 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 0:29:38 | 841 | |
36 | LEGON Nicolas | 1992 | ARAVIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:41 | 840 | |
37 | IKPEFAN Daniel | 1993 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 0:29:42 | 839 | |
38 | PICCARD Kenny | 1994 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 0:29:42 | 839 | |
39 | NOTTEAU Clément | 1991 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 0:29:47 | 836 | |
40 | MARTINEZ Kylian | 1996 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:29:50 | 834 | |
41 | LONGUET Yannick | 1990 | CN HAUT-GIFFRE SAMOËNS | FRA | 0:29:52 | 833 | |
42 | BRODER Adrien | 1990 | HCN TULLINS | FRA | 0:29:55 | 831 | |
43 | BERGOEND Simon | 1991 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 0:29:60 | 828 | |
44 | GRIVET Cyril | 1972 | HCN TULLINS | FRA | 0:29:62 | 827 | |
45 | MOURIN Tom | 1992 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 0:29:67 | 824 | |
46 | HERPIN Hugo | 1992 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 0:29:72 | 821 | |
47 | SADETIAN Yannick | 1991 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:29:86 | 812 | |
48 | BOUCHAGE Flavien | 1990 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 0:29:98 | 805 | |
49 | BEHEL Zacharie | 1992 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:30:11 | 798 | |
50 | BESSON-MAGDELAIN Thomas | 1994 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 0:30:27 | 788 | |
51 | CHARRETON Philippe | 1969 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:30:27 | 788 | |
52 | HENRY Yohann | 1993 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:30:38 | 782 | |
53 | BELMEDANI Bouziane | 1973 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:30:46 | 777 | |
54 | CARAMELLO Quentin | 1993 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 0:30:49 | 775 | |
55 | GAZZOTTI Mickael | 1994 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:52 | 773 | |
56 | BLANC Vivien | 1990 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:30:64 | 766 | |
57 | HERPIN Leny | 1995 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 0:30:65 | 766 | |
58 | DUPONT VIEUX Mathieu | 1992 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:69 | 764 | |
59 | BARRUCAND Lucas | 1994 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:75 | 760 | |
60 | RAVOIRE Simon | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 0:31:08 | 741 | |
61 | PYTHON CURT Bastien | 1995 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 0:31:36 | 725 | |
62 | COTE Corentin | 1994 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:31:47 | 719 | |
63 | FAVRE Hugo | 1995 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:53 | 716 | |
64 | GERIN Max | 1994 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:31:55 | 714 | |
65 | DEPOISIER Romain | 1993 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:58 | 713 | |
66 | EN NASSIRI Oualid | 1993 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:31:63 | 710 | |
67 | MICHEL Xavier | 1993 | HCN TULLINS | FRA | 0:31:67 | 708 | |
68 | FOURNIER Robin | 1995 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 0:32:27 | 675 | |
69 | COTTET-PUINEL Félix | 1996 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 0:32:27 | 675 | |
70 | CREPY Jean-Daniel | 1995 | CN CHÂTEL | FRA | 0:32:49 | 663 | |
71 | CURTET Pierre | 1996 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 0:32:74 | 649 | |
72 | AGNANS Gautier | 1994 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:94 | 639 | |
73 | BUCHS Wilfried | 1996 | CN HAUT-GIFFRE SAMOËNS | FRA | 0:33:06 | 632 | |
74 | QUOEX Alexis | 1995 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 0:33:57 | 606 | |
75 | CHEVIEUX Luc | 1995 | CN HAUT-GIFFRE SAMOËNS | FRA | 0:33:80 | 594 | |
76 | LONGUEPEE Enzo | 1997 | CN CHÂTEL | FRA | 0:33:85 | 591 | |
77 | GRELLIER Etienne | 1996 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 0:33:97 | 585 | |
78 | PERRIER Martin | 1996 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 0:34:10 | 579 | |
79 | DILLIES Theo | 1997 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 0:34:23 | 572 | |
80 | ALMANINI Maxence | 1996 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:34:36 | 565 | |
81 | BUGNON Paul | 1996 | EVIAN SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:43 | 562 | |
82 | MARIE Gaétan | 1997 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:34:78 | 545 | |
83 | SOCHA Adrien | 1998 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 0:34:97 | 535 | |
84 | BERDUGO Yohann | 1996 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 0:35:08 | 530 | |
85 | LABROSSE Benjamin | 1996 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 0:35:44 | 513 | |
86 | BLANC Adrien | 1996 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 0:35:46 | 512 | |
87 | OBERSON Méderic | 1996 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 0:36:04 | 485 | |
88 | MARTINEZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:36:37 | 470 | |
89 | GARREAU Arthur | 1996 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 0:36:62 | 458 | |
90 | LAGIER Jérémie | 1998 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 0:36:73 | 453 | |
91 | TARDY Donovan | 1997 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 0:36:86 | 448 | |
92 | CHARLIER Maxime | 1997 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 0:37:02 | 440 | |
93 | DRACH Quentin | 1997 | HCN TULLINS | FRA | 0:37:15 | 435 | |
94 | CHAON Ian | 1998 | ARAVIS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:35 | 426 | |
95 | CHARRETON Théo | 1997 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:37:44 | 422 | |
96 | BLANC Alex | 1997 | EVIAN SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:76 | 408 | |
97 | TRINCAZ Leo | 1997 | CN CHÂTEL | FRA | 0:37:97 | 400 | |
98 | DUBOIS Thomas | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 0:38:01 | 398 | |
99 | AGNANS Thibault | 1998 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:53 | 376 | |
100 | BRUN Arnaud | 1997 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:38:90 | 361 | |
101 | BOUCLIER Antoine | 1997 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 0:38:97 | 359 | |
102 | COQUILLARD Alex | 1998 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 0:39:02 | 357 | |
103 | GERLAND Quentin | 1998 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:39:64 | 333 | |
104 | DESCAVES Cyril | 1997 | CN HAUT-GIFFRE SAMOËNS | FRA | 0:39:71 | 330 | |
105 | PREMAT Anthonin | 1998 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 0:39:88 | 323 | |
106 | GAYRARD Florian | 1996 | HCN TULLINS | FRA | 0:39:90 | 323 | |
107 | PICCARD Mickaël | 1998 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 0:40:25 | 310 | |
108 | BUCCI Romain | 1998 | HCN TULLINS | FRA | 0:40:32 | 307 | |
109 | DUCRETTET Alexandre | 1999 | EVIAN SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:92 | 285 | |
110 | COLOMBEL Gregory | 1999 | HCN TULLINS | FRA | 0:41:21 | 275 | |
111 | RALPH Luc | 1998 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 0:41:31 | 272 | |
112 | BOUVET Lucas | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 0:41:38 | 269 | |
113 | TERRIER Aubin | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 0:41:42 | 268 | |
114 | LOMBARD Théo | 2000 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 0:42:89 | 220 | |
115 | PERBET Jules | 1999 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:42:91 | 219 | |
116 | MARACINE Patrick | 1998 | CN LA VANOISE | FRA | 0:43:23 | 209 | |
117 | BAUR Jules | 2001 | ARAVIS NATATION | FRA | 0:43:23 | 209 | |
118 | ALAMERCERY Thibault | 1999 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:43:42 | 204 | |
119 | PICCARD Eliott | 2000 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 0:43:73 | 194 | |
120 | CHAMIOT MAITRAL Peter | 2000 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 0:45:45 | 147 | |
121 | BODART Baptiste | 1999 | EVIAN SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:45:45 | 147 | |
122 | HERPIN Loan | 1999 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 0:45:67 | 142 | |
123 | CRUZ Vincent | 1999 | CN CHÂTEL | FRA | 0:46:20 | 129 | |
124 | ROUSSY Mathis | 2000 | ARAVIS NATATION | FRA | 0:46:33 | 126 | |
125 | SEITIEE Hugo | 1998 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:46:71 | 117 | |
126 | BOCHATON Olivier | 1998 | EVIAN SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:47:31 | 104 | |
127 | THIEBOT BURNIER Noah | 1999 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 0:47:81 | 93 | |
128 | HUARD Florent | 1994 | AQUACLUB DU DAUPHINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
129 | ROBLES Anthony | 1988 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
130 | FRIEDRICH Quentin | 1989 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
131 | PILLER Arnaud | 1999 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
132 | CHAPOUTOT Franck | 1992 | AQUACLUB DU DAUPHINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
133 | GODDET Elie | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
134 | BODART Gregoire | 1997 | EVIAN SPORTS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
135 | EPAILLY Eric | 1964 | HCN TULLINS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
136 | PIEDOY Aurelien | 1993 | CN HAUT-GIFFRE SAMOËNS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
137 | BERGER Nathanaël | 1999 | AQUACLUB DU DAUPHINE | FRA | - | Disq. |