Départementale
SAMOENS
Le Dimanche 02 Août 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RALPH Luc | 1998 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 0:47:57 | 430 | |
2 | DUBOIS Thomas | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 0:48:70 | 393 | |
3 | PREMAT Anthonin | 1998 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 0:48:73 | 392 | |
4 | LAGIER Jérémie | 1998 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 0:49:54 | 366 | |
5 | THIEBOT BURNIER Noah | 1999 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 0:53:27 | 259 | |
6 | CHAON Ian | 1998 | ARAVIS NATATION | FRA | 0:54:05 | 239 | |
7 | BERGER Eddie | 1998 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 0:54:32 | 232 | |
8 | HERPIN Loan | 1999 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 0:54:91 | 218 | |
9 | TERRIER Aubin | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 0:55:60 | 201 | |
10 | BAUR Jules | 2001 | ARAVIS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:10 | 190 | |
11 | PICCARD Mickaël | 1998 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 0:56:80 | 175 | |
12 | WEILAND Joseph | 2000 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 0:57:46 | 161 | |
13 | GAYDON Hugo | 1998 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 0:57:51 | 160 | |
14 | GODDET Themis | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 0:57:78 | 154 | |
15 | JOURNET Loic | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 0:59:15 | 128 | |
16 | PILLER Arnaud | 1999 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 0:59:67 | 118 | |
17 | BODART Baptiste | 1999 | EVIAN SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:89 | 114 | |
18 | BEDOGNI Lucas | 1998 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 1:01:14 | 94 | |
19 | RAVOIRE Samuel | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 1:01:23 | 92 | |
20 | BOURE Loîs | 1999 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 1:02:07 | 80 | |
21 | DEMOTZ Quentin | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 1:03:35 | 62 | |
22 | BOURE Lloyd | 1999 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 1:03:93 | 55 | |
23 | BOCHATON Olivier | 1998 | EVIAN SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:05 | 53 | |
24 | PERRET Anthonin | 1999 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 1:04:77 | 45 | |
25 | JEANRENAUD Zack | 1999 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 1:05:20 | 41 | |
26 | PICCARD Eliott | 2000 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 1:05:47 | 38 | |
27 | VINANT Timothee | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 1:05:62 | 36 | |
28 | CAROUGE Pierre-Antoine | 2000 | ARAVIS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:13 | 31 | |
29 | LANVERS Timoté | 1998 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 1:07:17 | 23 | |
30 | COLLOMB-CLERC Damien | 1999 | ARAVIS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:28 | 22 | |
31 | ROUSSY Mathis | 2000 | ARAVIS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:49 | 14 | |
32 | POZSGAY Vincent | 1999 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 1:09:36 | 9 | |
33 | CHAPARD Joachim | 1999 | ARAVIS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:95 | 3 | |
34 | PERRIER Tom | 1999 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 1:11:15 | 2 | |
35 | COPPEL Alex | 2000 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 1:13:99 | 1 | |
36 | BUGAND J-Sebastien | 1999 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 1:15:92 | 1 | |
37 | CHAMIOT MAITRAL Peter | 2000 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 1:17:30 | 1 | |
38 | MULATIER Hugo | 2001 | ARAVIS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:51 | 1 | |
39 | FERRAND Jasper | 2000 | CN HAUT-GIFFRE SAMOËNS | FRA | 1:17:59 | 1 | |
40 | AOUADJ Jaleel | 2002 | EVIAN SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:36 | 1 | |
41 | CONTAT SANGLA Alan | 2001 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 1:39:17 | 1 | |
42 | COQUILLARD Alex | 1998 | CN MORZINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | DESCAVES David | 1999 | CN HAUT-GIFFRE SAMOËNS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | GUSIC Ivan | 1998 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | - | Disq. |