Départementale
SAMOENS
Le Dimanche 02 Août 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICCARD Sixtine | 1998 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 0:48:50 | 614 | |
2 | MANON Anaelle | 1998 | EVIAN SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:48:85 | 602 | |
3 | POISSON Soline | 1998 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 0:49:57 | 576 | |
4 | CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Laura | 1998 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 0:49:86 | 566 | |
5 | GOODWIN Grace | 1998 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 0:50:74 | 537 | |
6 | SCHOENMAEKER Fanny | 1998 | CN HAUT-GIFFRE SAMOËNS | FRA | 0:52:00 | 496 | |
7 | BERDUGO Olivia | 1998 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 0:53:04 | 463 | |
8 | COLLOMBAR Alison | 1998 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 0:54:33 | 424 | |
9 | ACCAMBRAY Justine | 1998 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 0:54:47 | 420 | |
10 | CHALULEU Charlotte | 1998 | CN HAUT-GIFFRE SAMOËNS | FRA | 0:55:33 | 395 | |
11 | THORENS Amélie | 1998 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 0:55:78 | 382 | |
12 | FOURNIER Juliette | 1998 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 0:57:02 | 348 | |
13 | MARRA Pauline | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 0:57:07 | 347 | |
14 | PIEDOY Emilie | 1998 | CN HAUT-GIFFRE SAMOËNS | FRA | 0:57:79 | 328 | |
15 | FERRAND Andie | 1998 | CN HAUT-GIFFRE SAMOËNS | FRA | 0:58:10 | 320 | |
16 | TROMBERT Ophélie | 1999 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 0:58:58 | 308 | |
17 | CHAON Mahe | 2000 | ARAVIS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:69 | 305 | |
18 | JOURNET Fiona | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 0:58:89 | 300 | |
19 | MISSILLIER Cynthia | 2000 | ARAVIS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:60 | 282 | |
20 | PERRILLAT-MONET Sidonie | 2000 | ARAVIS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:88 | 276 | |
21 | MATHALY Ella | 1999 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 1:00:21 | 268 | |
22 | MELQUIOND Héloïse | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 1:01:35 | 242 | |
23 | BAUR Romy | 1999 | ARAVIS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:79 | 232 | |
24 | MICHAUD Ophélie | 1999 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 1:02:86 | 209 | |
25 | MICHAUD Déborah | 1999 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 1:03:64 | 193 | |
26 | RASERA Isabelle | 1998 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 1:04:44 | 178 | |
27 | CARCENAC Clea | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 1:04:67 | 173 | |
28 | DUCIMETIERE Lisa | 2000 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 1:07:87 | 118 | |
29 | PETITEAU Alice | 1998 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 1:09:47 | 95 | |
30 | CHARLIER Eva | 1999 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 1:13:06 | 51 | |
31 | GACHET Romane-Lou | 2000 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 1:13:86 | 43 | |
32 | LAVANCHY Alice | 1998 | CN MORZINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | MEILLEUR Vincianne | 1998 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | LE TROUHER Elsa | 1998 | CN HAUT-GIFFRE SAMOËNS | FRA | - | Disq. |