Régionale
EYZIN-PINET
Du Samedi 23 Août 2014 au Dimanche 24 Août 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUVET Lucas | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 1:06:35 | 947 | |
2 | PICCARD Kenny | 1994 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 1:07:90 | 906 | |
3 | BALMONT Matthieu | 1998 | HCN TULLINS | FRA | 1:09:29 | 870 | |
4 | BUCCI Romain | 1998 | HCN TULLINS | FRA | 1:11:92 | 804 | |
5 | GAIDIOZ Kevin | 1987 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 1:12:78 | 782 | |
6 | GAZZOTTI Mickael | 1994 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 1:13:08 | 775 | |
7 | BEDOGNI Lucas | 1998 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 1:13:12 | 774 | |
8 | BENFIFI Abel | 1991 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 1:13:34 | 769 | |
9 | TKALAC Hugo | 1995 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 1:13:65 | 761 | |
10 | MARTINEZ Kylian | 1996 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 1:13:80 | 758 | |
11 | BARRIOS Nicolas | 2000 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 1:16:43 | 696 | |
12 | MARACINE Patrick | 1998 | CN LA VANOISE | FRA | 1:17:39 | 674 | |
13 | LAFOSSE Pierre | 1999 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 1:17:71 | 667 | |
14 | POTIE Felix | 1998 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 1:18:40 | 651 | |
15 | COLOMBEL Gregory | 1999 | HCN TULLINS | FRA | 1:18:59 | 647 | |
16 | BUGAND J-Sebastien | 1999 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 1:18:81 | 642 | |
17 | BUCH Sinia | 1999 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 1:19:85 | 620 | |
18 | RALPH Luc | 1998 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 1:20:36 | 609 | |
19 | FAVRE Cyril | 1994 | CN LA VANOISE | FRA | 1:21:87 | 577 | |
20 | BERNARD Hugo | 2000 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | 1:21:94 | 575 | |
21 | BOUCHELLIG Aimeric | 2000 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 1:22:53 | 563 | |
22 | CHARRETON Aurel | 2000 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 1:22:94 | 554 | |
23 | COEMET Tom | 2000 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 1:24:55 | 522 | |
24 | GROSS Benjamin | 2000 | CN LA VANOISE | FRA | 1:25:77 | 498 | |
25 | BAUR Jules | 2001 | ARAVIS NATATION | FRA | 1:26:59 | 482 | |
26 | AGNANS Thibault | 1998 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 1:27:14 | 472 | |
27 | VALETTE Kilian | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY | FRA | 1:27:51 | 465 | |
28 | ARGOUD Vincent | 2001 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 1:29:41 | 430 | |
29 | COTTET-DUMOULIN Mathis | 2001 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 1:31:56 | 392 | |
30 | BARONNET Enzo | 2002 | CN LA VANOISE | FRA | 1:37:94 | 290 | |
31 | BLANC-GARIN Louis | 2002 | THONES NATATION | FRA | 1:42:56 | 225 | |
32 | DUCRETTET Matthieu | 2002 | EVIAN SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:43:44 | 214 | |
33 | CLIMENT Jérémy | 2001 | CN LA VANOISE | FRA | 1:46:64 | 175 | |
34 | HAOULI Lounès | 2001 | CN LA VANOISE | FRA | 1:47:37 | 167 | |
35 | BUISSON Noah | 2002 | CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON | FRA | 1:47:50 | 165 | |
36 | HERPIN Loan | 1999 | TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | BLANC Corentin | 1992 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | CHARLES Paul | 1998 | THONES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |