Nationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Jeudi 29 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZACHOR Fabien | 1976 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:14:15 | 1124 | Interregional |
2 | GALANGO Sylvain | 1973 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 4:20:33 | 1072 | |
3 | GOULESQUE Sylvain | 1977 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 4:26:99 | 1018 | |
4 | RESTOUIN Renaud | 1980 | CN GAP | FRA | 4:29:11 | 1001 | |
5 | MAGNAN Francis | 1967 | MARSOUINS MATOURY | FRA | 4:29:72 | 996 | |
6 | FARRAS Julien | 1980 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:29:85 | 995 | |
7 | MERCURI Pascal | 1960 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 4:38:82 | 925 | |
8 | JOURY Antoine | 1973 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 4:39:37 | 921 | |
9 | BAZUREAU Adrien | 1977 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 4:40:55 | 912 | |
10 | CATALA FRASQUET Olivier | 1974 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 4:41:24 | 907 | |
11 | DELAPORTE Jean-Pierre | 1956 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:43:13 | 892 | |
12 | FANTOLI Olivier | 1970 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 4:43:73 | 888 | |
13 | FROMAGER Frédéric | 1969 | CN MARNE CHARENTON | FRA | 4:44:09 | 885 | |
14 | PROUX Bernard | 1957 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 4:44:46 | 882 | |
15 | SIBIRIL Laurent | 1976 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:44:51 | 882 | |
16 | ALBARRAN Olivier | 1973 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 4:44:77 | 880 | |
17 | CHATARD Jean-Claude | 1951 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 4:44:94 | 879 | |
18 | FOURE Xavier | 1974 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 4:46:33 | 868 | |
19 | LAVIEILLE Frank | 1971 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 4:46:85 | 864 | |
20 | GAGNAIRE Thierry | 1965 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:46:98 | 863 | |
21 | GUERIN Serge | 1956 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:49:12 | 848 | |
22 | TOURNAIRE Nicolas | 1980 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 4:49:30 | 846 | |
23 | GUERY Arnaud | 1978 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 4:49:40 | 846 | |
24 | BERLY Sébastien | 1978 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 4:49:85 | 842 | |
25 | JOUANDON Marc | 1957 | RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS | FRA | 4:50:69 | 836 | |
26 | ESSANAI Mustapha | 1971 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 4:51:19 | 833 | |
27 | WALTHER Jean | 1970 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 4:51:78 | 828 | |
28 | CHEVALLOT Frédéric | 1960 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 4:52:27 | 825 | |
29 | COULON Alexis | 1974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:52:79 | 821 | |
30 | TRIMAGLIO Christophe | 1977 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 4:53:93 | 813 | |
31 | PINET Frédéric | 1977 | UNION NAUTIQUE LIMOGES | FRA | 4:54:74 | 807 | |
32 | VILLAUME Romain | 1979 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:54:98 | 805 | |
33 | BINDA Cyril | 1973 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 4:55:54 | 801 | |
34 | GLORIEUX Samuel | 1979 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 4:55:60 | 801 | |
35 | PETIBOIS Cyril | 1971 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 4:57:12 | 790 | |
36 | MALLARD Jean-Luc | 1961 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 4:58:71 | 779 | |
37 | DANO Olivier | 1974 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 5:00:23 | 768 | |
38 | LAFARGUE Victorien | 1978 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 5:01:16 | 762 | |
39 | MC CREADIE Duncan | 1945 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 5:01:17 | 762 | |
40 | GREGOIRE Patrick | 1966 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 5:02:44 | 753 | |
41 | RICHARD Willy | 1976 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 5:03:07 | 748 | |
42 | ROBERT Laurent | 1970 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 5:03:09 | 748 | |
43 | COUSTY Hervé | 1960 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 5:04:76 | 737 | |
44 | MARCHAT Patrice | 1964 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 5:07:16 | 720 | |
45 | BARRUCAND Alain | 1965 | AS BRIGNAIS | FRA | 5:07:35 | 719 | |
46 | TOUILLET Dominique | 1965 | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | FRA | 5:07:61 | 717 | |
47 | DESFONTAINES Mathieu | 1978 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 5:07:69 | 717 | |
48 | APAP Eric | 1956 | CN GAP | FRA | 5:07:88 | 716 | |
49 | MULLER Bruno | 1969 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 5:10:19 | 700 | |
50 | BURE Jean-Luc | 1962 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 5:10:42 | 698 | |
51 | MARTIN Julien | 1980 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 5:11:87 | 689 | |
52 | COPPOLA Pascal | 1972 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 5:11:92 | 689 | |
53 | MULLER Franck | 1972 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 5:12:08 | 687 | |
54 | TAFFIN Patrice | 1974 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 5:12:55 | 684 | |
55 | MARC Olivier | 1971 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 5:15:21 | 667 | |
56 | MAZUR Didier | 1969 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 5:15:47 | 665 | |
57 | NOTTIN Emmanuel | 1968 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 5:15:64 | 664 | |
58 | BRULEY Christian | 1968 | CN GAP | FRA | 5:15:77 | 663 | |
59 | MARCHAL Sébastien | 1974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:16:09 | 661 | |
60 | GUILLEMOZ Paul | 1954 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 5:16:22 | 660 | |
61 | ROLLAND DE RAVEL Didier | 1970 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:16:87 | 656 | |
62 | REDON Hervé | 1961 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 5:17:22 | 654 | |
63 | MAILLARD Fabien | 1964 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 5:17:38 | 653 | |
64 | SAVINEAU Marc | 1960 | CN GAP | FRA | 5:17:56 | 652 | |
65 | CHARPENTIER Eric | 1965 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 5:17:71 | 651 | |
66 | DELLAC Stéphane | 1977 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:18:32 | 647 | |
67 | ADNIN Rémy | 1965 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 5:21:09 | 629 | |
68 | DE RYCKE Eric | 1966 | EN TOURS | FRA | 5:23:39 | 615 | |
69 | REGER Sylvain | 1979 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 5:23:76 | 612 | |
70 | CASSAGNE Pierre | 1972 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:24:39 | 608 | |
71 | REFUGGI Jean-Luc | 1947 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 5:24:96 | 605 | |
72 | RENAUDIE François | 1952 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 5:26:50 | 595 | |
73 | GUEZENNEC Charles-Yannick | 1947 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 5:27:54 | 589 | |
74 | CORBEL Bernard | 1957 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 5:27:70 | 588 | |
75 | PEREA Lionel | 1975 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 5:27:78 | 588 | |
76 | ADSUAR Patrick | 1958 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 5:27:94 | 587 | |
77 | DALARD Eric | 1972 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 5:29:21 | 579 | |
78 | VALET Yannick | 1961 | CN NIORT | FRA | 5:30:10 | 573 | |
79 | LEFEVRE Guillaume | 1970 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 5:30:73 | 570 | |
80 | GERARDIN Sebastien | 1970 | SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES | FRA | 5:31:86 | 563 | |
81 | POUPART Marc | 1960 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 5:32:16 | 561 | |
82 | EDWARDS Patrice | 1959 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 5:33:10 | 556 | |
83 | MICHEL Georges | 1949 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 5:33:67 | 552 | |
84 | MIOMANDRE Didier | 1966 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 5:34:33 | 548 | |
85 | COUTURE Denis | 1970 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 5:37:64 | 529 | |
86 | CRETTE Francis | 1952 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 5:38:39 | 525 | |
87 | WILLOCQ Benoit | 1970 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 5:39:44 | 518 | |
88 | BARONNET Norbert | 1954 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 5:39:57 | 518 | |
89 | SCHMITZ François | 1964 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 5:40:53 | 512 | |
90 | NUNEZ CASANOVA Alejandro | 1968 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 5:41:10 | 509 | |
91 | DE CARDENAL Dominique | 1945 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 5:41:17 | 509 | |
92 | CARTON Patrick | 1948 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 5:41:34 | 508 | |
93 | MARTINI Thierry | 1964 | SORGUES NATATION | FRA | 5:42:81 | 499 | |
94 | VIDIL Henri | 1941 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 5:44:83 | 488 | |
95 | GUILBERT Jean-Pierre | 1942 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 5:50:50 | 457 | |
96 | DOSSANCOURT Renaud-Samuel | 1964 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:50:50 | 457 | |
97 | NACHBAUR Herve | 1971 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 5:50:51 | 457 | |
98 | BLACHON Aurélien | 1980 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 5:50:89 | 455 | |
99 | FARRE Jose | 1946 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 5:50:94 | 455 | |
100 | ROSSIGNOL Jean-Marc | 1967 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 5:51:53 | 451 | |
101 | ABERT Alain | 1962 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 5:55:08 | 433 | |
102 | RAFFALLI Xavier | 1959 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 6:00:07 | 407 | |
103 | VINCIGUERRA Danielo | 1962 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 6:04:29 | 386 | |
104 | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 6:04:47 | 385 | |
105 | MARTINEZ Alain | 1958 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 6:05:36 | 380 | |
106 | CORRE Jean-Yves | 1970 | US ST-TROPEZ | FRA | 6:06:99 | 372 | |
107 | COELEMBIER Luc | 1961 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 6:14:41 | 337 | |
108 | GUILLEMIN Michel | 1949 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 6:17:49 | 323 | |
109 | TSCHAN Andre | 1940 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 6:18:01 | 321 | |
110 | DE BAZELAIRE Patrick | 1946 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 6:22:01 | 303 | |
111 | FELIX Gerard | 1951 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 6:23:69 | 295 | |
112 | YANN André | 1944 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 6:24:06 | 294 | |
113 | TEYSSIER Gilbert | 1936 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 6:34:07 | 252 | |
114 | POMPEN Gregor | 1937 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 6:35:59 | 246 | |
115 | GUERRIER Jean-Paul | 1945 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 6:37:96 | 237 | |
116 | ROUBAUD Pierre | 1937 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 6:38:24 | 236 | |
117 | DIENER Jean-Marc | 1946 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 6:38:26 | 236 | |
118 | BURREL Roger | 1931 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 6:41:99 | 221 | |
119 | DELENNE Jean-Claude | 1957 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 6:51:55 | 187 | |
120 | LAFOUGERE Jacques | 1955 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 6:56:01 | 172 | |
121 | THOMPSON Hugh Dominic | 1954 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 6:59:69 | 160 | |
122 | DANQUIGNY Bernard | 1952 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 7:07:95 | 135 | |
123 | HALSHAW Francis | 1936 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 7:13:17 | 120 | |
124 | AMI Pascal | 1962 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 7:13:54 | 119 | |
125 | PEREZ Robert | 1933 | CN SAINT-MAXIMIN | FRA | 7:14:07 | 117 | |
126 | CAZENEUVE Jean-Jacques | 1934 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 7:23:34 | 93 | |
127 | GIMENEZ SANCHEZ Joaquin | 1933 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 7:26:81 | 85 | |
128 | THEOLAT Henri | 1931 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 7:30:71 | 76 | |
129 | BERGIER Max | 1926 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 8:22:45 | 5 | |
130 | VILLALONGA Gabriel | 1927 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 8:58:16 | 1 | |
131 | MONIER Michel | 1943 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 9:01:28 | 1 | |
132 | BAUMERT Jean-Martin | 1923 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 10:11:79 | 1 | |
133 | OZBOLT Franck | 1923 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 10:45:00 | 1 | |
134 | RINNER Rene | 1936 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 10:51:66 | 1 | |
135 | AVENEL Max | 1919 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 12:39:34 | 1 | |
136 | CASPAR Eric | 1941 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | - | Disq. | |
137 | PETIT Christophe | 1978 | EN TOURS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
138 | MACE David | 1933 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | - | Disq. | |
139 | DURAND Hervé | 1952 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
140 | PUIG Stéphane | 1975 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
141 | ROBERT Pierre | 1981 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
142 | LOSCHI Franck | 1967 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
143 | HAMIDI Maurice | 1949 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
144 | GENSON Gérard | 1968 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. |