Régionale
CHAMBÉRY
Du Vendredi 28 Mars 2008 au Dimanche 30 Mars 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:82 | 1288 | National |
2 | N'GUESSAN Elsa | 1984 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:33 | 1271 | National |
3 | BOZON Alicia | 1984 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:68 | 1227 | National |
4 | PARRA Audrey | 1984 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:00:01 | 1184 | National |
5 | BARDINET Naïke | 1985 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:00:21 | 1178 | Interregional |
6 | ABRAHAM Bérengère | 1986 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:00:38 | 1172 | Interregional |
7 | GIGUET Magali | 1988 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:01:61 | 1133 | National |
8 | FRANCEZ Fanny | 1992 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:02:11 | 1118 | National |
9 | MAUZ Natacha | 1990 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:02:14 | 1117 | Interregional |
10 | LANCEMENT Melody | 1992 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:70 | 1099 | National |
11 | SCORPOLINI ROCHE Delphine | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:02:89 | 1094 | National |
12 | MAZZIA PICCIOT Laura | 1993 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:02:89 | 1094 | National |
13 | TRINCHERINI Elisabetta | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:02:93 | 1092 | National |
14 | SAILLET Christelle | 1990 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:71 | 1069 | Interregional |
15 | ABRAHAM Fanny | 1988 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:03:76 | 1067 | Interregional |
16 | DELETRAZ Léna | 1992 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:03:79 | 1066 | Interregional |
17 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:03:82 | 1065 | Interregional |
18 | CHANAVAT Pauline | 1990 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:03:83 | 1065 | Interregional |
19 | INTROINI Guditta | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:03:86 | 1064 | Interregional |
20 | CLAVIER Marie | 1983 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:04:17 | 1055 | Regional |
21 | NOUGIER Monalisa | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:04:35 | 1049 | Interregional |
22 | TACCHINI Marta | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:04:50 | 1045 | Interregional |
23 | PETIT JEAN Mégane | 1991 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:67 | 1040 | Interregional |
24 | BENTE Patricia | 1991 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:04:83 | 1035 | Interregional |
25 | BROCHARD Chanel | 1989 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:04:90 | 1033 | Interregional |
26 | FORNILLO Guilia | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:05:03 | 1029 | Interregional |
27 | BARTHELET Farah | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:05:06 | 1028 | |
28 | JULLIAND Marlène | 1991 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:05:30 | 1021 | Interregional |
29 | CANNET Charlotte | 1994 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:05:31 | 1020 | National |
30 | VICARINI Cléo | 1992 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:42 | 1017 | Interregional |
31 | REAU Alexa | 1981 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:05:44 | 1017 | Regional |
32 | VINCI Léa | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:05:55 | 1013 | Interregional |
33 | RIZZO Serena | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:05:85 | 1005 | Regional |
34 | TOSI Linda | 1991 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:05:93 | 1002 | Regional |
35 | GIRARD Manon | 1991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:06:01 | 1000 | Regional |
36 | PANGALO Fabiola | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:06:15 | 996 | Interregional |
37 | BICHET Alexandra | 1992 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:06:27 | 992 | Regional |
38 | BUCCI Emilie | 1990 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:06:43 | 987 | Regional |
39 | PURICELLI Martina | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:06:73 | 979 | Regional |
40 | NOTORIO Delia | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:06:75 | 978 | Regional |
41 | MEUNIER Alexandra | 1991 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:00 | 971 | Regional |
42 | MAÏAUX Charlotte | 1996 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:07:03 | 970 | |
43 | VAILLOT Clémentine | 1991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:07:18 | 966 | Regional |
44 | LETELLIER Mathilde | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:07:26 | 963 | Interregional |
45 | VIRET Alexiane | 1991 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:26 | 963 | Regional |
46 | PIELKA Agatha | 1991 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:07:34 | 961 | Regional |
47 | BIESBROUCK Johanna | 1992 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:07:55 | 955 | Regional |
48 | AVINENC Fanny | 1992 | CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU | FRA | 1:07:59 | 954 | Regional |
49 | LOPEZ Clémence | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:07:62 | 953 | Regional |
50 | TEMPORITI Beatrice | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:07:62 | 953 | Interregional |
51 | SANTOS Aurélie | 1987 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:07:63 | 953 | Regional |
52 | GUIZZARDI Jessica | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:07:91 | 945 | |
53 | NICOLAS Amandine | 1987 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:07:96 | 943 | Departemental 50 |
54 | FAVIER Charlotte | 1994 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:08:12 | 939 | Regional |
55 | CERVELLO Giulia | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:08:21 | 936 | |
56 | TROISI Erica | 1995 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:08:22 | 936 | |
57 | ALOISI Tiziana | 1995 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:08:39 | 931 | |
58 | TIERI Seymour | 1991 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:08:46 | 929 | Regional |
59 | HORNEBECQ Occia | 1994 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:08:60 | 925 | Regional |
60 | BEAUDET Joana | 1994 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:08:79 | 920 | Regional |
61 | MICHELET Amandine | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:08:85 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
62 | LOUVEAU Solène | 1995 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:08:89 | 917 | |
63 | DAUCHEZ Oriane | 1990 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:92 | 916 | Departemental 50 |
64 | BAUDRY Elise | 1990 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:09:00 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
65 | ORIVELLE Manon | 1989 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:09:08 | 912 | Departemental 50 |
66 | DUBOC Tiffany | 1990 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:09:25 | 907 | Departemental 50 |
67 | SOLVAS Flora | 1992 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:09:26 | 907 | Departemental 50 |
68 | MARTIGNONI Monica | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:09:28 | 906 | Regional |
69 | AMER Nahid | 1994 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:09:35 | 904 | Regional |
70 | CRISTETTI Franscesca | 1997 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:09:87 | 890 | |
71 | JAROUSSAC Charlotte | 1994 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:10:00 | 886 | |
72 | VILLARET Coralie | 1993 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:10:10 | 883 | Regional |
73 | RUFFATO Luana | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:10:25 | 879 | Regional |
74 | MAALEJ Sarah | 1993 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 1:10:28 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
75 | GASTAUDO Alessia | 1995 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:10:30 | 878 | |
76 | SEON Anaïs | 1994 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:10:40 | 875 | Regional |
77 | LAUER Mélanie | 1990 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:10:43 | 874 | Departemental 50 |
78 | DUSSAUGEY Margot | 1992 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:50 | 872 | Departemental 50 |
79 | BOTTIN Eleonora | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:10:61 | 869 | |
80 | SPECCHIO Monica | 1995 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:10:61 | 869 | |
81 | RUFFATO Martina | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:10:72 | 866 | Regional |
82 | CASTELLANO Chiara | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:10:81 | 864 | Departemental 50 |
83 | DEJOUX Ambre | 1995 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:89 | 861 | |
84 | FAY Kimberley | 1995 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 1:10:92 | 861 | |
85 | SAINT MARTIN Maëlys | 1994 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:10:99 | 859 | Regional |
86 | DIVAL Amélie | 1993 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:11:12 | 855 | Departemental 50 |
87 | CLATOT Sophie | 1988 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:14 | 855 | Departemental 50 |
88 | VARIN Marine | 1989 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:25 | 852 | Departemental 50 |
89 | LARUSSIA Martina | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:11:30 | 850 | Departemental 50 |
90 | MERIT Ambre | 1996 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:11:35 | 849 | |
91 | DE NAVACELLE Jeanne | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:11:50 | 845 | Regional |
92 | MIRA Claudia | 1994 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:11:62 | 842 | |
93 | CARREL Justine | 1993 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:12:34 | 822 | Departemental 50 |
94 | LAFON Cécile | 1995 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:12:88 | 808 | |
95 | CADOUX Cecile | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:12:97 | 806 | |
96 | MORDENTI Clara | 1995 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:13:14 | 801 | |
97 | VILALLONGA Laura | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:14 | 801 | |
98 | BOSSON Emilie | 1993 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:13:72 | 786 | Departemental 50 |
99 | MARIEL Allison | 1993 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:13:82 | 783 | Departemental 50 |
100 | LAURIA Francesca | 1997 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:13:92 | 781 | |
101 | RODRIGUEZ Camille | 1994 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:14:10 | 776 | Departemental 50 |
102 | ROUX Camille | 1993 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:14:15 | 775 | Departemental 50 |
103 | BOUILLOT Camille | 1990 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:14:47 | 766 | |
104 | CETRE Laura | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:14:62 | 763 | |
105 | CAMBE Lisa | 1993 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:14:75 | 759 | Departemental 50 |
106 | FURIC Juliette | 1996 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:14:77 | 759 | |
107 | AUVIN Justine | 1990 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:15:13 | 750 | |
108 | PEDERIVA Mélanie | 1994 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:15:17 | 749 | Departemental 50 |
109 | MACCHI Giorgia | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:15:83 | 732 | Departemental 50 |
110 | HABERMACHER Anouk | 1994 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:15:97 | 728 | Departemental 50 |
111 | TANGUY Ariane | 1992 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:16:59 | 713 | |
112 | CLERMONT Priscilla | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:16:84 | 707 | |
113 | PRINO Alessandra | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:16:86 | 706 | |
114 | PESTKA Charlene | 1996 | CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU | FRA | 1:16:88 | 706 | |
115 | GASPAROLI Rebecca | 1995 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:17:96 | 679 | |
116 | MERMILLOD ANSELME Léa | 1995 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:18:68 | 662 | |
117 | REGAT Camille | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:82 | 659 | |
118 | CAGGESE Giulia | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:19:02 | 654 | |
119 | LEGRAS Capucine | 1995 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:19:16 | 650 | |
120 | JARRE Barbara | 1995 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:19:54 | 642 | |
121 | GONTIER Coralie | 1995 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:19:70 | 638 | |
122 | CAPPELLINI Chiara | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:19:78 | 636 | |
123 | APRIOLI Federica | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:20:17 | 627 | |
124 | LANNOU Léa | 1995 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:20:57 | 617 | |
125 | NAUD Chloe | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:20:74 | 614 | |
126 | ALOISI Giorgia | 1997 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:22:19 | 581 | |
127 | BORONAD-BLACHOT Oriane | 1997 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:22:95 | 564 | |
128 | DELAHAYE Camille | 1996 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:23:11 | 560 | |
129 | LECORDIER Charlotte | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:23:51 | 551 | |
130 | CASSIS Lea | 1996 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:23:83 | 544 | |
131 | TROISI Alessia | 1997 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:24:02 | 540 | |
132 | PEREGO Marta | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:24:05 | 540 | |
133 | MANGIN Lise | 1997 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:62 | 527 | |
134 | LIETTI Amandine | 1996 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:24:64 | 527 | |
135 | KHENG Manon | 1996 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:25:04 | 519 | |
136 | COLOMBO Rebecca | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:25:26 | 514 | |
137 | PAREL Mathilde | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:25:90 | 500 | |
138 | PREVITALI Francesca | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:32:50 | 373 | |
139 | BIFFI Margherita | 1997 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:37:77 | 284 | |
140 | FAURE Celia | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:38:86 | 267 | |
141 | BUGEAT Estelle | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
142 | DELBECQ Ines | 1996 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
143 | MORIER Pauline | 1992 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
144 | DIDIER Chloé | 1994 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
145 | GRASSLER Marine | 1994 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
146 | PENELLO Marta | 1995 | ITALIE | ITA | - | Disq. | |
147 | VALLIER Candice | 1994 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
148 | LORENZINI Eleonora | 1995 | ITALIE | ITA | - | Disq. | |
149 | CASTELLE Marie-Sophie | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
150 | PEREZ Camille | 1992 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N'GUESSAN Elsa | 1984 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:58 | 1263 | National |
2 | BOZON Alicia | 1984 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:61 | 1262 | National |
3 | PARRA Audrey | 1984 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:58:88 | 1220 | National |
4 | GIGUET Magali | 1988 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:00:34 | 1173 | National |
5 | BARDINET Naïke | 1985 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:00:52 | 1168 | Interregional |
6 | SCORPOLINI ROCHE Delphine | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:00:85 | 1157 | National |
7 | ABRAHAM Bérengère | 1986 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:01:01 | 1152 | Interregional |
8 | FRANCEZ Fanny | 1992 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:02:82 | 1096 | National |
9 | MAZZIA PICCIOT Laura | 1993 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:02:86 | 1095 | National |
10 | TRINCHERINI Elisabetta | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:02:96 | 1091 | National |
11 | LANCEMENT Melody | 1992 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:09 | 1088 | National |
12 | FORNILLO Guilia | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:03:51 | 1075 | National |
13 | DELETRAZ Léna | 1992 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:03:87 | 1064 | Interregional |
14 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:04:13 | 1056 | Interregional |
15 | CANNET Charlotte | 1994 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:04:80 | 1036 | National |
16 | BARTHELET Farah | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:05:34 | 1020 | |
17 | VINCI Léa | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:05:65 | 1010 | Interregional |
18 | PANGALO Fabiola | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:06:48 | 986 | Interregional |
19 | TROISI Erica | 1995 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:06:73 | 979 | |
20 | GUIZZARDI Jessica | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:07:10 | 968 | |
21 | ALOISI Tiziana | 1995 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:07:48 | 957 | |
22 | MAÏAUX Charlotte | 1996 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:07:80 | 948 | |
23 | LOUVEAU Solène | 1995 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:07:92 | 944 | |
24 | CERVELLO Giulia | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:08:36 | 932 |