Nationale
NIMES
Du Mardi 26 Juillet 2011 au Jeudi 28 Juillet 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERAN Laurent | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:52 | 1234 | |
2 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:79 | 1226 | |
3 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:93 | 1191 | |
4 | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:00:51 | 1174 | |
5 | LONGUEMART Thibault | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:01:20 | 1153 | |
6 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1125 | |
7 | HOHWILLER Marc | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:27 | 1122 | |
8 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:42 | 1117 | |
9 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:02:43 | 1117 | |
10 | THEILLER Philippe | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:77 | 1107 | |
11 | SARZOTTI Enzo | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:79 | 1107 | |
12 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:96 | 1102 | |
13 | BENSEKHAR Elias | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:12 | 1097 | |
14 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:03:34 | 1091 | |
15 | BENEZET Jérémy | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:04:12 | 1069 | |
16 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:04:67 | 1053 | |
17 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:04:88 | 1047 | |
18 | DATIL Maxime | 1995 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:04:93 | 1046 | |
19 | PONTVIANNE Alban | 1994 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:05:07 | 1041 | |
20 | BESSIERES Pierre | 1994 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:05:28 | 1035 | |
21 | MICHAILOF Alexis | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:06:36 | 1005 | |
22 | ROBIN Maxime | 1994 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:07:21 | 982 | |
23 | FEZARD Arthur | 1994 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:08:88 | 937 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:58:64 | 1230 | National |
2 | GERAN Laurent | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:40 | 1207 | National |
3 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:76 | 1196 | National |
4 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:59:86 | 1193 | National |
5 | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:00:13 | 1185 | National |
6 | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:00:18 | 1184 | National |
7 | MURARO Clément | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:26 | 1181 | National |
8 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:00:29 | 1180 | National |
9 | BOQUET Titouan | 1995 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:60 | 1171 | National |
10 | MERLIN William | 1995 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:00:84 | 1164 | National |
11 | JEAN DIT GAUTIER Marc | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:00:93 | 1161 | National |
12 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:32 | 1150 | National |
13 | VALET Charles | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:01:50 | 1144 | National |
14 | LONGUEMART Thibault | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:01:65 | 1140 | National |
15 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:01:69 | 1139 | National |
16 | RANVIER Hugo | 1994 | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | FRA | 1:01:73 | 1138 | National |
17 | HYPOLITE Alexandre | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:84 | 1134 | National |
18 | LABEAU Thomas | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:02:14 | 1126 | National |
19 | PACO PEDRONI Tom | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:19 | 1124 | National |
20 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:02:20 | 1124 | National |
21 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1114 | National |
22 | DESFONTAINES Samy | 1995 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 1:02:59 | 1112 | Interregional |
23 | PAUPY Bruno | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:02:71 | 1109 | Interregional |
24 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:02:74 | 1108 | Interregional |
25 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:81 | 1106 | Interregional |
26 | THEILLER Philippe | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:89 | 1104 | Interregional |
27 | ABOLLIVIER Hugo | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1103 | Interregional |
28 | SARZOTTI Enzo | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:96 | 1102 | Interregional |
29 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:03:00 | 1101 | Interregional |
30 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:03:10 | 1098 | Interregional |
31 | HOHWILLER Marc | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1097 | Interregional |
32 | LEFEUVRE Clément | 1994 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1095 | Interregional |
33 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:34 | 1091 | Interregional |
34 | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:03:71 | 1080 | Interregional |
35 | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:03:74 | 1079 | Interregional |
36 | BLONDEAU Ludovic | 1994 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 1:04:54 | 1056 | Regional |
37 | CARLES Quentin | 1995 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:04:62 | 1054 | Regional |
38 | DOMINGUEZ Hugo | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:17 | 1039 | Regional |
39 | HORTE Arthur | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:05:74 | 1023 | Regional |
40 | WICKS Wendy | 1994 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:06:40 | 1004 | Regional |
41 | NEGRE Jérémy | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:08:77 | 940 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:57:55 | 1264 | National |
2 | GERAN Laurent | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:91 | 1222 | National |
3 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:59:25 | 1212 | National |
4 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:34 | 1209 | National |
5 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:59:54 | 1203 | National |
6 | MURARO Clément | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:86 | 1193 | National |
7 | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:00:08 | 1187 | National |
8 | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:00:35 | 1179 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:91 | 1222 | National |
2 | MERLIN William | 1995 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:00:42 | 1177 | National |
3 | VALET Charles | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:00:55 | 1173 | National |
4 | BOQUET Titouan | 1995 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:57 | 1172 | National |
5 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:00:94 | 1161 | National |
6 | LONGUEMART Thibault | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:01:33 | 1149 | National |
7 | RANVIER Hugo | 1994 | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | FRA | 1:01:37 | 1148 | National |
8 | HYPOLITE Alexandre | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:18 | 1124 | National |