Départementale
SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES
Le Dimanche 09 Mai 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALCOU Hugo | 1990 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:00:80 | 1102 | |
2 | CLOQUELL Thibauld | 1993 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:01:92 | 1069 | |
3 | BOUKSIL Quentin | 1995 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:05:08 | 981 | |
4 | CHEMIN Stéphane | 1971 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:05:10 | 981 | |
5 | PASTRELLO Romain | 1993 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:07:91 | 906 | |
6 | GABRIEL Pierre | 1994 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:08:34 | 894 | |
7 | PERROY Nicolas | 1988 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:08:65 | 886 | |
8 | GUILLON Rémy | 1993 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:09:08 | 875 | |
9 | CARDIN Mathieu | 1996 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:09:33 | 869 | |
10 | PAPPAS Jordan | 1995 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:10:29 | 844 | |
11 | BOIRON Grégory | 1994 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:10:42 | 841 | |
12 | GAUTHIER Baptiste | 1995 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:12:14 | 798 | |
13 | URSINI Julien | 1993 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:12:43 | 791 | |
14 | MILLION François | 1996 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | 1:14:75 | 735 | |
15 | GRENET Thierry | 1966 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:18:53 | 649 | |
16 | VESALAINEN Henri-Kristian | 1994 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:18:93 | 640 | |
17 | CHAMPON Yoan | 1994 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 1:31:82 | 387 | |
18 | FARAUD Charly | 1994 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | VIENAT Nicolas | 1995 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALCOU Hugo | 1990 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:00:72 | 1104 | |
2 | CLOQUELL Thibauld | 1993 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:02:34 | 1057 | |
3 | PASTRELLO Romain | 1993 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:07:98 | 904 | |
4 | CARDIN Mathieu | 1996 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:08:81 | 882 | |
5 | PAPPAS Jordan | 1995 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:09:82 | 856 | |
6 | PERROY Nicolas | 1988 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:11:21 | 821 | |
7 | GABRIEL Pierre | 1994 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:11:79 | 807 | |
8 | GAUTHIER Baptiste | 1995 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:11:96 | 803 | |
9 | MILLION François | 1996 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | 1:15:61 | 715 | |
10 | GUILLON Rémy | 1993 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:16:76 | 688 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOIRON Grégory | 1994 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:16:47 | 695 | |
2 | URSINI Julien | 1993 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:18:48 | 650 | |
3 | VESALAINEN Henri-Kristian | 1994 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:21:02 | 595 | |
4 | GRENET Thierry | 1966 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:22:64 | 561 | |
5 | CHAMPON Yoan | 1994 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 1:32:68 | 373 |